Index of leading and promising female athletes shown on this website

(always under construction, assistence welcome)


Yacintha

Aakster

Groningen Track Club

NL

Josien

Aarntzen

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Arenda

Abbink

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Mounia

Aboulahcen

Atlemo, Brussels

B

Sofie van

Accom

Herentals Track Club

B

Tess

Ackermans

Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL

Tia

Ackermans

Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL
Fatiha Adda AV'23, Amsterdam NL

Ellen

Adolfs

Asterix, Eindhoven

NL

Jenthé

Adriaens

Duffel Track Club

B

Riet

Aelbers

Atla, Lanaken

B

Claudia

Aernaudts

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Ayla

Agasi

Trias, Heiloo

NL

Sacha van

Agt

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Tamara

Aipassa

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Iris van

Aken

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Zoë van den

Akker

Sprint, Breda

NL
Debra Akkermans Ilion, Zoetermeer NL

Esther

Akihary

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Esther

Albers

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Aurora

Aledda

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Anne van

Alphen

Standdaarbuiten Track Club

NL

Maud van

Alphen

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Jaylene

Alvares

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Wanisha

Alvares

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Jessica

Alzate Ramirez

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Linda

Alzate Ramirez

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Pamela

Alzate Ramirez

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Channelyn

Ambrosiussen

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Fien van

Amelsvoort

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Zahera

Aminboru

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Nicole van

Amstel

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Jasmine

Anpong

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Lindy van

Anrooij

AV'56, Goes

NL

Shirin van

Anrooij

AV'56, Goes

NL

Aniek

Aper

Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Sanne

Appels

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Hester

Aris

Aart Stigter Running Team, Utrecht

NL

Ellis

Arts

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Esther

Arts

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Tess van den

Assem

Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL

Lou van

Asten

Maastricht Track Club

NL
Rebecca Atteveld Atverni, Nieuwegein NL
Johanna d' Aumerie Swift, Roermond NL

Willemijn ter

Avest

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Cindy van der

Avoort

Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Christina van de

Baard

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Sophie

Baartman

Atverni, Nieuwegein / Rob Ruppers Running Academy

NL

Chantal

Baartse

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Kristen

Baas

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Anouk

Backx

Weert Track Club

NL

Marloes

Backx

Weert Track Club

NL

Babette

Bakermans

Sprint, Breda

NL

Bodine

Bakker

Baarn Track Club (BAV)

NL

Inga

Bakker

ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Jasmijn

Bakker

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Maaike

Bakker

Castricum Track Club / Team Distance Runners

NL

Nicole

Bakker

SAV, Grootebroek

NL

Sharona

Bakker

Nea-Volharding, Purmerend

NL

Veerle

Bakker

Leiden Track Club

NL

Yvette

Bakker

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Zoë

Bakker

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Marcha

Bakx

Diomedon, Steenbergen

NL
Fleur Baljet Horror, Sneek NL

Léonie

Balter

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Nienke

Baltussen

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Marta

Barcewicz

Poland

PL

Anke ten

Barge

Antilope, Waddinxveen

NL

Maimouna

Barry

Reeuwijk Track Club (SC Reeuwijk)

NL

Lotte

Bart

Nea-Volharding, Purmerend

NL

Nicole

Barten

Leudal Track Club

NL

Maartje

Bastings

Asterix, Eindhoven

NL

Julia

Baur

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Amely van

Bavel

OSS-Volo, Den Bosch

NL

Ellis

Bebseler

LAAC Twente, Oldenzaal

NL

Neiske

Becks

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Rinske

Becks

Helden Track Club

NL

Judi

Becx

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Nina

Becx

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Corine van

Beek

Groningen Track Club

NL

Floor van

Beek

Sprint, Breda

NL

Sanne van

Beek

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Inge van de

Beek

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Rinske

Beekman

Sparta, The Hague

NL

Whitney

Beekmans

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Demi

Beeks

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Lenneke

Beeldman

Trias, Heiloo

NL

Milou

Beelen

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Kaylee van

Beelen

De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Thessa

Beernink

Iphitos, Losser

NL

Daphne de

Beer

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Iris de

Beer

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Fenna

Beeren

Weert Track Club

NL

Martje

Bekius

Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Eline

Bekkers

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Isa

Bekkers

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL
Erica Belandi AVA'64, Aalsmeer NL

Almenesh

Belete

Vilvoorde Track Club (VAC)

B

Jitka

Belohlavková

TJ VTZ Chomutov

CZ

Sonja

Bemelmans

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Iris

Bennink

AV'23, Amsterdam

NL

Robyn van der

Bent

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Frouke

Benz

Spirit, Oud-Beijerland NL

Silke

Berendsen

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Chenne van den

Berg

Athlos, Harderwijk

NL

Elise van den

Berg

HAC'63, Hoogeveen

NL

Kristel van den

Berg

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Marijke von

Bergh

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Irene van den

Berghe

Sprint, Breda

NL

Sanne

Berghuis

Swift, Roermond

NL
Anne Bergsma Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Emmy van

Berkel

Statina, Culemborg

NL

Lucy van

Berkel

Statina, Culemborg

NL

Noor van

Berkel

Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL

Anna

Berkers

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Margriet

Berkhout

Hylas, Alkmaar

NL

Irene van den

Berkmortel

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Eva van

Berlo

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Evi van

Berlo

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Tessa van

Berlo

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Soline

Bernaerts

Dilbeek Track Club

B

Jiska

Beuk

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Louise

Beuk

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Stéphanie

Beuling

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Daphne

Beumers

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Natasja van

Beurden

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Bhoodra van

Beveren

Zwijndrecht Track Club

B

Dominique

Beverwijk

Atledo, Dongen

NL

Maxime

Beverwijk

Atledo, Dongen

NL

Ann

Beyens

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Ynte

Biemans

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Mare te

Biesebeek

Lionitas, Leeuwarden

NL

Lisa

Biesterveld

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Rowenna

Bijl

Weert Track Club

NL

Naomi van der

Bijl

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Marlou

Bijlsma

Groningen Track Club / Lamar University

NL

Irene

Bijman

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Alieke

Bijnen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Lisanne

Bijnen

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL
Saar Bijnsdorp Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Anne

Bijsterbosch

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Wendy

Bijsterveld

AV'40, Delft

NL

Lindsay

Bingley

Tilburg Road Runners

NL

Kyra

Bisschops

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Lara

Bisschops

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Sophie

Bisschops

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Evi van

Bladel

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Camilla de

Bleecker

Deinze Track Club

B

Nina

Bleumer

Sprint, Breda

NL

Jolijn de

Blocq van Scheltinga

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL
Annemieke Bloem Rotterdam Track Club NL

Roos

Blokhuis

Passaat, Papendrecht

NL

Maud

Blokzijl

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Amber

Blom

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Ane

Blom

Spirit, Oud-Beijerland

NL

Chris

Blom

Leudal Track Club

NL

Floor

Blom

Leudal Track Club

NL

Maartje

Blom

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Renée

Blom

Leudal Track Club

NL
Aileen Blommaert Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Nele Blommaerts Duffel Track Club

NL

Ellen

Boden

Essen Track Club

B

Jane

Boddy

Leiden Track Club

NL

Kaira

Boddy

Holland, Haarlem

NL

Rachel

Boddy

Holland, Haarlem

NL

Lisa van

Boekel

Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL

Melissa

Boekelman

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Mirjam

Boekema

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Tess

Boekema

BB Runners, Zwolle

NL

Anke de

Boer

Almere Track Club

NL

Ilon de

Boer

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Aly

Boersma

Horror, Sneek

NL

Wilmke

Boersma

BB runners, Zwolle

NL

Maryse de

Boer

Sparta, The Hague

NL

Tessa de

Boer

Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Rosa

Bogaerts

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Michelle

Bogers

Sprint, Breda

NL

Maud ter

Bogt

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Femke

Bol

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Stella

Bolderheij

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Eefje van

Bommel

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Aline

Bongaerts

ARAC, Arendonk

B

Karlijn

Bongenaar

Prins Hendrik, Vught NL

Jessy van den

Boogaard

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Demi

Boom

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Iris van den

Boomen

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Maaike

Boon

De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Jolien

Boonen

Herentals Track Club (HAC)

B

Sabine

Boonen

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Nicole

Bonnema

Amsterdam Track Club (AAC)

NL

Marijke

Boogerd

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Lotte van den

Boom

Sprint, Breda

NL

Lisanne van den

Boomen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Miranda

Boonstra

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Luca Bopp Swift, Roermond NL
Sarah Bopp Swift, Roermond

NL

Selena

Bordes

Zuidwal, Huizen

NL

Selma

Borst

Hera, Heerhugowaard/Team Distance Runners

NL

Chantal

Bos

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Liesbeth

Bos

Leiden Track Club

NL

Roosje

Bos

Sprint, Breda

NL

Esther Bosboom Zuidwal, Huizen NL
Chistine Bosch GAC, Hilversum

NL

Lotte van den Bosch Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Rozemarijn van den Bosch Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Annouk Boshuijzen Fortuna, Vlaardingen NL
Lotte Bosma Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL

Berbe

Bosmans

Duffel Track Club

B

Manuëlle

Bot

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Caroline

Botman

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Janna

Bots

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Stefanie

Bouma

Impala, Drachten

NL

Fenneke

Bousema

Sprint, Breda

NL

Julie van den

Bout

Passaat, Papendrecht

NL

Amber Boutens Scheldesport, Terneuzen NL
Manal Boutahri Sparta, The Hague NL

Sam

Bouwhuis

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Michelle

Bouwmans

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Iris

Bovendeerd

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Birgit van

Boxstael

Land van Aalst Track Club, Alost

B

Berbel

Boymans

Caesar, Beek

NL

Amber van

Brakel

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Nienke

Brakkee

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Silke

Brakkee

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Eveline

Brand

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Loes

Brand

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Bo van den

Branden

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Elise van

Bree

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Eni van

Bree

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Femke van

Bree

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Ingeborg van

Bree

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Sandra van

Bree

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Rianne

Breedijk

Lycurgus, Krommenie

NL

Vera den

Breejen

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Léonie van

Breen

Athletics, Nijverdal

NL

Annelies

Breet

Flevo Delta, Dronten

NL
Florenske Bremmers Swift, Roermond

NL

Lonneke Bremmers Swift, Roermond

NL

Ilonka de

Bresser

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Maureen de

Bresser

General Michaelis, Best

NL
Annemieke Breukink Hellas, Utrecht NL

Esther

Brilman

Triathlon Amersfoort

NL

Marijke

Brilman

Triathlon Amersfoort

NL

Tessa van den

Brink

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL

Jasmin

Brinkerhof

De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Tünde

Brinkerhof

De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Jona van den

Broeck

Grimbergen Track Club

B

Evelien

Broecks

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Hilde van de

Broek

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Eline van den Broek Phoenix, Utrecht NL
Evi van den Broek Thor, Roosendaal NL
Marlou van den Broek Sprint, Breda NL
Nele van den Broek Sprint, Breda NL
Renate van den Broek GAC, Hilversum NL
Jaimy van Broekhoven Prins Hendrik, Vught NL
Babet Broekman Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen NL
Sanne Broeksma PAC, Rotterdam NL
Nadine Broersen Sprint, Breda NL
Lisa Bron Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Suzanne

Brooks

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Laura

Broos

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Wenke

Brouns

Weert Track Club

NL

Dagmar

Brouwer

Antilope, Waddinxveen

NL

Femke

Brouwer

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL
Elke Brouwer de Koning Leiden Track Club NL
Chantal Brouwers Atla, Lanaken / Maasrunners, Eijsden NL
Lieke Brouwers Helmond Track Club (HAC) NL
Suzanne Broxterman Tartlétos, Wageningen NL

Janne van

Brug

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL
Jet van der Bruggen Swift, Roermond

NL

Marlot Bruggink Twenterand, Vriezenveen

NL

Joy de

Bruijne

Atverni, Nieuwegein NL

Mariëlle

Bruin

The Hague Track Club

NL

Jolien

Bruininx

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Lisanne

Bruijsten

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Natasja

Brusik

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Els

Bruyneel

Hermes, Ostend (HCO)

B

Maika

Bryant

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Floor

Buigel

Groningen Track Club

NL

Sarah

Buist

Weert Track Club

NL

Imke van

Bunningen

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Fenna van

Burg

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Vonne van

Burg

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Floor van den

Burg

Sprint, Breda

NL

Jasmijn van der

Burg

Triathlon Team, Texel

NL

Monique Burger Ciko'66, Arnhem NL
Liduin Burgering U-Track, Utrecht NL

Sophie

Burgers

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Emma van der

Burgh

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL
Lindy Burgman Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Rian van der Burgt Greater Veldhoven Track Club NL
Ylva van der Burgt Deurne Track and Runners Club NL
Ellen Burhenne Swift, Roermond

NL

Merel

Burm

Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL
Djely Bus Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Manouk van

Bussel

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Anouk

Caelers

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Maaike

Caelers

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Yvette Caldenhove The Hague Track Club

NL

Valérie

Calewaert

Duffel Track Club

B

Inge

Callemeijn

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Linda

Callemeijn

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Kaylee van

Caem

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Anke

Cammaert

Duffel Track Club

B

Willeke A

Campo

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Charlotte Casteele Courtray Track Club (KKS) B

Lize van

Cauteren

Zele Track Club

B

Lore van

Cauteren

Zele Track Club

B
Melissa Ceder Triathlon, Amersfoort NL
Tatjana Cernochova Prins Hendrik, Vught NL

Julie

Ceuppens

Duffel Track Club

B
Elizeba Cherono Achilles, Etten-Leur NL
Marta Chylinski RCAS, Schaerbeek

B

Bente Cijs Pijnenburg, Soest NL
Pauline Claessen Nimwegen Track Club NL
Anouk Claessens Leiden Track Club NL
Dionne Claessens Caesar, Beek NL
Dominique Claessens Caesar, Beek NL
Nanda Clarisse Running2000, Zeewolde NL
Hannah Clercx Jasper Sport, Someren NL
Helen Clitheroe Preston Track Club GB
Romy Cluistra Triathon, Amersfoort NL

Lisse

Cobussen

Eindhoven Track Club

NL
Anna Vianney de Cock Spartacus, Franeker

NL

Ethyl de

Cock

Toekomst Hasselt/Maasmechelen

B
Helen Coenen Avon, Heerlen

NL

Lina

Colella

Sprint, Breda

NL

Lynn de

Coninck

Lebbeke Track Club

B

Sharitté

Constancia

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Danique

Coolen

MPM, Hengelo

NL

Indy

Coolen

Leudal Track Club

NL

Kelsey

Cools

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Naomi

Cools

Thor, Roosendaal

NL
Karien Coppens Attila, Tilburg

NL

Emilie

Corbeth

ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Floortje

Corbeth

ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Femke

Corbière

Clytoneüs, Woerden

NL

Kim

Cornelissen

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Mwansiti

Cornelissen

Logo, Geldrop

NL

Zillah

Cornelissen

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Erika

Corstjens

Toekomst Track Club

B

Maya

Corstjens

Vabco, Mol

B

Esmée de

Cort

Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL

Isabelle

Cortvriendt

Toekomst Track Club

B

Jitte

Cosemans

Alken Track Club (ACA)

NL

Anouk

Coussens

Duffel Track Club

B

Vera

Coutellier

ASV, Cologne

D

Daphne

Cranen

Leudal Track Club

NL

Hannah

Cranen

Leudal Track Club

NL

Marlon

Creemers

Weert Track Club

NL

Eline

Croes

Duffel Track Club

B

Bregje

Crolla

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Suzan

Crombach

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Lotte

Crombaghs

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Jessica

Crooijmans

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Stéphanie Crooijmans Prins Hendrik, Vught NL

Ilse

Croonen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Bo

Custers

Weert Track Club

NL

Charissa

Czech

Noordkop, Den Helder

NL

Iris van

Daalen

Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Nina

Daelemans

Vabco, Mol

B

Ilse

Daemen

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Anique

Dahmen

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Eline

Dalemans

KAA, Ghent

B

Silke

Damen

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Haitske

Daniëls

Gemert Track Club (GAC)

NL

Nikki

Daniëls

Weert Track Club

NL

Sarah

Danner

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Beauty

Dapaw

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Marlon

Dashorst

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL
Hatti Dean Hallamshire Track Club/Sheffield University GB

Eline

Deboth

DCLA, Leuven/Louvain

B

Talissa

Decaestecker

Duffel Track Club

B

Lisa de

Decker

Volharding, Beveren

B

Anne Deckers Leudal Track Club

NL

Diede Deckers Leudal Track Club

NL

Andrea

Deelstra

Heerenveen Track Club

NL
Dionne Deemter Spurt'88, Hardenberg

NL

Veerle

Dejaeghere

Hulshout Track Club

B

Ilonka

Dekker

Clytoneüs, Woerden

NL

Sanne

Dekker

Gouda Track Club

NL

Henny

Dekkers

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Isa

Dekkers

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Janneke

Dekkers

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Juliëtte

Dekkers

Sisu, Almelo

NL

Karin

Dekkers

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Krissie

Dekkers

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Laila

Dekkers

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Marjolein

Dekkers

Sisu, Almelo

NL

Milou

Dekkers

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Romy

Dekkers

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Aline

Delbaen

Duffel Track Club

B

Lynn van

Delft

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Jessy

Delsman

OSS-Volo, Den Bosch

NL

Eline

Demandt

Caesar, Beek

NL

Jolien

Denis

Kapellen Track Club

B

Tessa

Denis

Duffel Track Club / Lamar University

B

Lineke

Derks

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Marjolein

Derks

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Kiara

Derksen

AV'34, Apeldoorn NL

Lyanne

Derksen

Vitesse'08 Track Club, Gennep

NL

Lies van

Dessel

Duffel Track Club

B

Dorien

Devloo

Machelen Track Club (MAC) / Flanders Topsport School

B

Binta

Diallo

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Fatima

Diallo

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Margo

Dickhout

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Renske

Dickhout

Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Yenté

Dielis

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Sophie

Dielissen

Venloop Running Team, Venlo

NL

Nina van

Diepen

Hylas, Alkmaar NL

Danine

Diepenbrock

Weert Track Club

NL

Stéphanie

Dierx

Swift, Roermond

NL

Daniëlle van

Diesen

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Galley van

Dijk

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Ilse van

Dijk

AV'47, Boskoop

NL
Suzan Dijkstra Scorpio, Oosterhout NL
Tamara Dijkstra Helmond Track Club (HAC) NL

Rosanne van

Dijsseldonk

DES, Eersel

NL

Kim

Dillen

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Anna

Dingenouts

Sprint, Breda

NL

Lotte van

Dinther

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Maria van

Dinther

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Ezra

Dirks

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Aniek

Dirkx

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Ilse

Dirkzwager

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Marinde van

Dis

De Sperwers, Emmen

NL

Sophie

Dobrev

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Jisca

Docters

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Marije

Doddema

AV'23, Amsterdam

NL
Hilde Doeleman Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Shirley

Dolman

Baarn Track Club (BAV)

NL

Lara

Dona

DES, Eersel

NL
Sophie Donadi Kortenberg Track Club

B

Loes Donders Swift, Roermond

NL

Maud Donders Swift, Roermond NL

Amy

Dondorp

Athlos, Harderwijk

NL
Rowan van Dongen Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL

Puck van

Donselaar

Sprint, Breda

NL
Pascalle Doorenbos Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Alicia van Doorn Vitalis, Groningen

NL

Floor Doornwaard De Gemzen, Heerde

NL

Iris van Dorp AV'47, Boskoop

NL

Tineke van Dort Dynamica, Walcheren

NL

Marit

Dopheide

Groningen Track Club / Team 4 Miles

NL

Tamara

Doreleijers

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Julie

Dormans

Caesar, Beek

NL

Jody

Dossche

Duffel Track Club

B

Eberash

Douven

Swift, Roermond

NL

Rhea

Drenth

Groningen Track Club

NL

Britt van

Driel

Sprint, Breda

NL

Hannah

Driesens

De Kieviten, Bleiswijk

NL

Lisa

Driessen

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Naomi

Driessen

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Senna

Driessen

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Iris van

Driest

Flevo Delta, Dronten

NL

Lenny Droessen Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club NL
Lisanne Drost Athlos, Harderwijk NL

Manon

Dudok

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Maddie

Duhon

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Britte Duijn RIP SAV, Grootebroek / Groningen Track Club / Team 4 Miles, Groningen

NL

Marloes Duijn SAV, Grootebroek

NL

Janissa van

Duijn

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Kim van

Duijnhoven

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Lisan

Duijvestijn

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Zoi

Duister

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Annette

Duiverman

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Denise van den

Dungen

Sparta, The Hague

NL

Demi van

Duppen

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Lisan van

Duppen

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Elise

Duthoo

Duffel Track Club

B

Sharissa

Dutrieux

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Gitte van

Dyck

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Andzelika

Dziegiel

Poland

PL
Lisa Edelaar De Spartaan, Lisse NL
Eva van Ee Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64) NL

Julia van

Ee

Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Julie van den

Eede

Duffel Track Club

B

Kim van

Eenennaam

Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Melissa van

Eenennaam

Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Mandy van

Egdom

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Nina van

Eijk

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Elien van den

Eijnde

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Nadia

Ejjafini

Runner Team 99 SBV

IT

Esther

Eikendal-Zijderlaan

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Laura

Eldred

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Samantha

Eldred

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Tamara

Eleonora

De Kieviten, Bleiswijk

NL

Amber van

Elk

Leiden Track Club

NL

Roos van

Elk

Leiden Track Club

NL

Anne van

Els

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Lisanne

Elshof

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Maureen Ellsworth Lycurgus, Krommenie

NL

Cindy Embregts Ed Sligchers Running Team, Etten-Leur NL

Annabelle

Emmen

Spiridon, Gilze-Rijen

NL

Dianne

Engelen

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Hannah den

Engelse

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Roos den

Engelse

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Annelou

Engwegen

Leiden Track Club

NL

Iris

Eringa

Flevo Delta, Dronten

NL

Elif

Erken

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Esmée

Ernes

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Loes van

Erp

Oss Track Club (Oss'78)

NL

Aisha van

Es

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL

Corinde van

Es

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Diane van

Es

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Daphne van

Es

Dokev, Anna Paulowna

NL

Karlijn van

Es

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Carlijn van

Esch

Castricum Track Club

NL

Angélica

Esparza

Amsterdam Track Club (AAC)

NL

Leanne van

Est

Eindhoven Track Club

NL
Iris Etman Attila, Tilburg

NL

Daphne Everhard Tion, Enschede NL
Anouk Everts AAC'61, Assen NL
Maud Exel Atletics, Nijverdal NL

Renée

Eykens Kapellen Track Club

B

Jessica

Faesen

Attile, Tilburg

NL

Jessie

Fairley

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Kim

Fairley

Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Nikki

Fairley

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Lindsey

Faken

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Marieke

Falkmann

De Sperwers, Emmen

NL

Natascha

Fedder

Iphitos, Losser

NL

Ana Dulce

Félix

Sporting Clube de Braga

P

Rebica

Flinsenberg

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Daniëlle

Flipse

AV'56, Goes

NL

Karin Flipsen Weert Track Club NL
Indy Flipsen Atledo, Dongen

NL

Robin Flipsen Atledo, Dongen

NL

Rosa

Floris

Sprint, Breda

NL

Nikki

Flücht

Nea Volharding, Purmerend

NL

Talisa van der

Fluit

Hylas, Alkmaar / Team Distance Runners

NL
Amélie Franck Liège Track Club (RFCL)

B

Elli

Frank

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Merel

Franken

Ed Sligchers Running Team, Etten-Leur

NL

Myra

Franken

Ed Sligchers Running Team, Etten-Leur

NL

Charlotte

Fransen

AAC'61, Assen

NL

Annika Friebe Kempen Runners Club (near Krefeld) D

Gitte

Frijters

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Imme

Frijters

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Sevgi

Fruijtier

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Nanah

Fung-Loy

Sparta, The Hague

NL

Shannon van der

Gaag

Almere Track Club

NL

Cyriëlle

Gabriël

Malmédy Track Club

B

Sofie

Gallein

Roeselare Track Club / Eastern Michigan University

B

Zénobie van

Gansbeke

ACME, Maldegem

B

Anne Marte

Gardenier

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Meike van Gastel AV'56, Goes NL
Mirthe van Gastel Delta Sport, Zierikzee NL
Tjeerdtje van Gastel Triathlon, Amersfoort NL
Ulla Gatzweiler ASV, Cologne D

Natasja van

Geel

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Puck Geelen Leudal Track Club NL

Steffi

Geelen

Weert Track Club

NL

Anouk

Geerarts

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Bo

Geeris

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Iris

Geerling

Athlos, Harderwijk

NL

Inge van

Gelder

Sprint, Breda

NL

Elien

Gelling

Sprint, Breda

NL

Fenna van

Geloven

Sprint, Breda

NL

Marit van

Gemeren

Antilope, Waddinxveen

NL

Els van

Gemert

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Sigrid van

Gemert

Weert Track Club

NL

Luka van

Gennip

Taxandria, Oisterwijl NL

Eefje van

Gent

Sprint, Breda

NL

Kaylee van

Gent

Sprint, Breda

NL

Iris

Gerrits

Wijchen Track Club

NL

Jet

Gerritse

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Puck

Gerritse

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Caitlin van

Gessel

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Danny

Geyteman

Leiden Track Club

NL

Madiea

Ghafoor

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Irini

Gialamatzis

DEM, Beverwijk

NL

Anouk

Gielen

Leudal Track Club

NL

Carmen

Gielen

Swift, Roermond

NL

Ellis

Gielen

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Ilona van der

Giessen

Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Mijke

Gijsen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Anouk van

Gils

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Sanne van

Gils

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Marieke

Gimbel

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL
Noa van Ginneken Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Rana van Ginneken General Michaelis, Best

NL

Sofie Glazemakers Leudal Track Club

NL

Vera Glazemakers Leudal Track Club

NL

Léonie Glazenborg Veendam Track Club

NL

Kabira el Gmiri Morocco

MAR

Eva Gnodde ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Eden Göbbels GAC, Hilversum

NL

Nikki Godschalk Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Anna Goede AV'23, Amsterdam

NL

Joosje Goedhart Pallas'67, Wageningen

NL

Mara

Gog

Fortuna'67, Sint-Oedenrode

NL

Nikki van

Gool

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Jitte

Goossens

Venray Area Runners & Track Ckub

NL

Tara

Goossens

Venray Area Runners & Track Ckub

NL

Nina

Gori

Sprint, Breda

NL

Caro

Goris

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Femke van

Gorp

Leudal Track Club

NL

Karin

Gorter

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Vasilia

Gounakis

Toekomst, Belgian Limburg

B

Marijke

Gouw

Zuidwal/URT, Huizen

NL

Simone

Gouw

Zuidwal/URT, Huizen

NL

Hanneke de

Gouw

Drunen Track Club (DAK)

NL

Michelle de

Graaf

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Sophie de

Graaf

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Tamara de

Graaf

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Lotte de

Graauw

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Lindsey de

Grande

Olympic, Essenbeek-Halle (OEH)

B

Renée

Granzier

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Fleur van

Griensven

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Sifra

Griesenbrock

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Romy van der

Grift

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Mere

Gringhuis

Rotterdam Track Club NL

Lisanne

Groen

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Marjet

Groen

Lycurgus, Krommenie

NL

Yvonne

Groenen

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Daphne

Groen in 't Woud

Leiden Track Club

NL

Frédérique

Groenendaal

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Denise

Groot

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Irene

Groot

Parthenon, Dordrecht

NL

Sidney de

Groot

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL
Jacelyn Gruppen HAC'63, Hoogeveen

NL

Ingrid Grutters Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Rochelle van Gulik Hercules, Dordrecht

NL

Laurinda Haak PAC, Rotterdam NL
Vera van den Haak Sparta, The Hague NL
Danique de Haan AV'34. Apeldoorn NL
Melissa de Haan AV'34. Apeldoorn NL
Mette de Haas Jasper Sport, Someren NL

Lisa

Habermehl

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Esther Habers De Spartaan, Lisse NL

Kailey

Haenraets

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Sofie van

Haeren

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Evelien de

Haes

Lyra, Lierre

B

Guusje Hageman De Keien, Uden

NL

Iris

Hagemeijer

AV'34, Apeldoorn NL
Simone Hagen Gouda Track Club

NL

Yvonne Hak AAC, Amsterdam

NL

Marlin van

Hal

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL
Martha van Hal Energie, Barendrecht NL

Inge

Hallegraeff

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Bente van

Ham

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Marle van

Ham

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Myrthe

Hamers

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Sanne

Handels

Weert Track Club

NL

Femke

Hanssen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Lauri

Hanssen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Marjolein

Hanssen

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Pieta

Hardeman

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Renata

Haring

Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Vera

Hartman

Sprint, Breda

NL

Corinda den

Hartog

Energie, Barendrecht NL

Sifan

Hassan

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Amy

Hasselton

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Winny

Hasselton

Thor; Roosendaal

NL

Arlyn

Haveman

Leiden Track Club

NL

Evelin van

Havere

Lebbeke Track Club (LAT)

B
Carla van Heck Zuidwal, Huizen NL

Ilvia

Hederik

Energie, Barendrecht NL
Anne van Heeckeren Scopias, Venlo NL
Marleen Heemels Zaanland Track Club NL

Aisha

Heemskerk

Flevo Delta, Dronten

NL

Anne van

Heerebeek

Asterix, Eindhoven

NL

Leanne van

Hees

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Noa van

Hees

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Linsy

Heestermans

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Diekje van

Heeswijk

Leudal Track Club

NL

Jitske van

Heeswijk

't Haasje, Nimwegen

NL

Mariet Hefting Hellas, Utrecht NL

Nienke

Heida

Clytoneüs, Woerden NL

Dorte

Heideman

MPM, Hengelo NL

Tessa den

Heijer

Jahn II, Stadskanaal

NL

Jessica van der

Heijde

DES, Eersel

NL

Daphne van der

Heijden

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Kim

Heiligers

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Chérise

Hélant Muller

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Zoë van

Helden

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Nina

Hellebrekers

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Luka

Helsen

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Angeniet

Helwig

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Vera

Hendricks

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Evry

Hendricx

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Jip

Hendriks

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Meike

Hendriks

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Sharon

Hendriks

AV'34. Apeldoorn

NL

Laury

Hendrikx

Weert Track Club

NL

Inge

Hendrix

Leudal Track Club

NL

Ilonka van den

Hengel

Running 2000, Zeewolde

NL

Frederieke

Hengstman

Some Dutch Track Club

NL

Evy

Hens

Essen Track Club, Antwerp province

B

Myrthe van

Herck

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Yinthe van

Herck

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Ymke van

Herck

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Astrid den

Herder

AV'56, Goes

NL

Charlotte

Hermans

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Jaime

Hermsdorf

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Marloes

Hermsen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Denise van

Herp

Daventria, Deventer (Daventry)

NL

Merel van

Herp

Lycurgus, Krommenie NL

Maureen

Herremans

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Adriënne

Herzog

Running2000, Zeewolde

NL

Marcella

Herzog

Running2000, Zeewolde

NL

Myrthe

Hesselberth

Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL

Femke van

Hest

Tilburg Road Runners

NL

Julia van

Heugten

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Sharon van

Heugten

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Zahra

Heussen

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Nadien van de

Heuvel

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Anne van den

Heuvel

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Carlijn van den

Heuvel

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Naomi van den

Heuvel

Reusel'69 Track Club

NL

Léonie

Hiemstra

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Marije

Hijman

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Hanneke

Hink

Groningen Track Club

NL

Dagmar van

Hinte

Flevo-Delta, Dronten

NL

Kim

Hittinger

AKU, Uithoorn

NL

Linda

Hoedemakers

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Rosina

Hodde

The Hague Track Club

NL

Manon van den

Hoef

Weert Track Club

NL

Sarah

Hoekstra

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Luisa

Hoenselaar

Sonsbeck Track Club

D

Emma

Hoes

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Susanne van der

Hoeven

Pijnenburg, Soest (NL)

NL

Kylie

Hoiting

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Jill

Holterman

Zaanland, Zaanstad

NL

Anouk

Hof

AAC'61, Assen

NL

Nynke van 't

Hof

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Amy

Hofman

Leiden Track Club

NL

Anja Hofman LAAC Twente, Oldenzaal NL

Céline

Hofman

Vlierzele Sportief (VS)/Flanders Topsport School, Hasselt

B

Jorien

Hofman

Vlierzele Track Club (VS)

B

Pippa

Hofman

Leiden Track Club

NL

Tanita

Hofmans

Waalwijk Track Club

NL

Helen

Hofstede

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Ilona

Hogenkamp

ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Anna Maria Holmberg Vik Track Club N
Andrea Holtappels RIP Helmond Track Club (HAC) NL
Fabiënne van den Homberg Swift, Roermond NL
Annelies Homma Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Jessie Homminga GAC, Hilversum

NL

Inge Honcoop Spiridon, Gilze-Rijen NL

Esther van

Hoof

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL
Jeske Hoogeboom Nova, Warmenhuizen NL

Joëlle

Hoogendoorn

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Karlijn

Hoogendorp

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Laura

Hoogers

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Amerins

Hoogland

Daventria, Deventer (Daventry)

NL

Evelien

Hooijman

GAC, Hilversum

NL

Femke

Hooijberg

Edam Track Club

NL

Fleur

Hooyberghs

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B
Marise Hop Baarn Track Club (BAV)

NL

Roos Hop Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Marisa Hopmans Spado, Bergen op Zoom NL

Noa

Horn

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Zoë

Horn

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Sanne van der Horst Helmond Track Club (HAC) NL
Sophie van der Horst Altis, Amersfoort NL
Kira Horstmann Kempen Runners Club (near Krefeld) D
Susan Houben Weert Track Club NL
Natalia van Houts Deurne Track and Runners Club NL
Jonie van Houtte Flanders Track Club, West-Flanders, SE district B
Els Hufen Leiden Track Club

NL

Jana Hug Nuess Track Club D
Roos Hughes Triathlon, Amersfoort NL
Kirsten Huigen Maastricht Track Club

NL

Marlies Huigen Groningen Track Club / Team 4Miles, Groningen

NL

Lisanne van Huigenbosch Almere Track Club

NL

Nida Huijben Atverni, Nieuwegein NL
Laura Huijbregts Asterix, Eindhoven NL
Puck Huijs Scopias, Venlo NL
Anne Huijsmans Sprint, Breda NL
Priscilla Huisman Passaat, Papendrecht NL
Linda Hulsbeek Climax, Ede

NL

Marije Hulzebos HAC'63, Hoogeveen NL
Charlotte Hummel AV'34, Apeldoorn NL
Manon Hunck Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL

Marieke Hup HAC'63, Hoogeveen

NL

Anne van den Hurk Prins Hendrik, Vught NL

Cynthia

Hutten

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Anniek

Hylkema

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Laurien

Hoos

Hera, Heerhugowaard

NL

Marieke

Intven

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Vera

Intven

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Lotte van

Ipenburg

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Muna

Isgoowe

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Najla

Jaber

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Fiona

Jaberg

Deurne Track and Runners Club (LGD)

NL

Britt

Jacobi

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Kirsty

Jacobi

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Bregje

Jacobs

De Keien, Uden

NL

Carmen

Jacobs

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Denise

Jacobs

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Ellis

Jacobs

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Lotte

Jacobs

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Bente de

Jager

Scorpio

NL

Alissa

Jalink

Standdaarbuiten Track Club

NL

Agnieszka

Janasiak

Poland

PL

Anne-Linde

Jansen

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Ellen

Jansen

Vitalis, Groningen

NL

Esmée

Jansen

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Frederiek

Jansen

AV'40, Delft

NL

Kim

Jansen

Sprint, Breda

NL

Lotte

Jansen

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Vera

Jansen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Tessa

Jansens

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Anne

Janssen

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Eva

Janssen

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Fenne

Janssen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Jill

Janssen

Neerpelt Track Club (SACN)

B

Julia

Janssen

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Sheila

Janssen

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Rowie

Janssen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Frieda

Janssens

Zwijndrecht Track Club

B

Katrijn

Janssens

Zwijndrecht Track Club

B

Lena

Janssens

Zwijndrecht Track Club

B

Sofia

Jarvis

Spooner High, WI/Team Disctance Runners

USA

Iris

Jasper

Twenterand, Vriezenveen

NL

Ingrid

Jaspers

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Jill

Jaspers

Caesar, Beek

NL

Yvonne

Jaspers

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Kirsten

Jeras

Ed Sligchers Running Team, Etten-Leur

NL

Nicole

Jetten

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Josje

Jeukens

Startbaan, Amstelveen

NL

Julie

Jillissen

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Joyce van

Jole

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Waeöby

Jones

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL

Anne de

Jong

AV'47, Boskoop

NL
Anniek de Jong Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Benthe de

Jong

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Catharina de

Jong

AV'23, Amsterdam

NL

Cloë de

Jong

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Eline de

Jong

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Elisa de

Jong

Groningen Track Club

NL

Inge de Jong Trias, Heiloo NL
Karlijn de Jong Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Lotte de

Jong

Baarn Track Club (BAV)

NL

Marjolein de

Jong

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Marit de

Jong

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Martje de

Jong

Trias, Heiloo

NL

Nadine de

Jong

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Nanda de

Jong

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Nienke de

Jong

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Romy de

Jong

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Rosa de

Jong

AV'23, Amsterdam

NL

Sandra de

Jong

Marvel, Boxtel

NL

Sophie de

Jong

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Véronique de

Jong

Edam Track Club

NL

Marjolein de

Jonge

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Marloes

Jongeneel

Almere'81 Track Club

NL

Liza

Jongergouw

Spiridon, Gilze-Rijen

NL

Margaux

Jonkers

AV'23, Amsterdam

NL

Mariëlle

Jonkers

Sprint, Breda

NL

Suzanne

Jonkers

Sprint, Breda

NL

Silke

Jonkman

Vitalis, Groningen

NL

Elsemiek

Joosten

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Judith

Joosten

Sonsbeck Track Club

D

Sanne

Joosten

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Naomi

Jubitana

Antwerp Track Club

B
Amy Jussen Swift, Roermond

NL

Irene

Kalter

Lionitas, Leeuwarden

NL

Iris

Kamerbeek

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Marleen

Kamerbeek

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Petra

Kaminková

AK Olomouc

CZ

Kimba ten

Kampe

Daventria, Deventer (Daventry)

NL

Diewertje van

Kampen

Hylas, Alkmaar

NL

Floortje van

Kampen

Hylas, Alkmaar

NL

Jetske van

Kampen

Hylas, Alkmaar

NL

Megan

Kantelberg

Leudal Track Club

NL

Rowey Kantelberg Leudal Track Club

NL

Sanne

Kastelijn

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Annemarie ten

Kate

De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Femke

Keeren

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Jolanda

Keizer

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Lotte

Keizers

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Diete

Kelchtermans

Vabco, Mol

B

Ilse

Kemper

Clytoneüs, Woerden

NL

Alicia van de

Kerk

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Linde van de

Kerkhof

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Tanja van de

Kerkhof

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Lisanne van den

Kerkhof

Weert Track Club

NL

Sandra van den

Kerkhof

Weert Track Club

NL

Milena

Kerkhofs

Atla, Lanaken

B

Carlijn van

Kersen

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Sterre

Kerstens

Thor, Roosendaal NL

Amber

Kessels

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Iselin

Keune

AKU, Uithoorn

NL

Lieke

Keunen

Helden Track Club

NL
Hilde Keuning AV'40, Delft NL

Kyra

Keurentjes

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Iggy

Kewilaa-Blom

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Ruby

Keyzer

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Esther

Kiel

Haarlem Track Club

NL

Renée

Kierkels

Helden Track Club

NL
Dagmara Killaars Scopias, Venlo

NL

Kristel van

Kimmenade

Weert Track Club

NL

Kiana de

Kinder

Lebbeke Track Club (LAT)

B

Sara De

Kinder

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B
Maya Yvette Kingma Spiridon, Gilze-Rijen

NL

Rosemary Kithusi Vilvoorde Track Club

B

Nandy Kitslaar Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Fieke Kivits Drunen Track Club (DAK)

NL

Bo

Klaassen

AV'56, Goes

NL
Nathalie Klaassen AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn NL

Feline

Klamer

LAAC Twente, Hengelo/Oldenzaal

NL

Rachel

Klamer

LAAC Twente, Hengelo/Oldenzaal

NL

Marjolein

Klaren

Twenterand, Vriezenveen

NL

Nikki

Klarenbeek

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Richelle

Klarenbeek

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Jeanine van de

Klashorst

Prins Hendrik, Vught/Tonnie Dirks Running Team

NL
Tamara van Kleef Ilion, Zoetermeer NL

Joëlle

Klein

Holten Track Club

NL

Sylke van der

Kleij

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Joan

Kleijsen

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Olfje van der

Klein

Leiden Track Club

NL

Margreet

Klein Willink

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Dianne

Kleuskens

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Hester

Kleuskens

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Sandra

Kleuskens

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Estelle

Klink

Leiden Track Club

NL

Lieke

Klinkenberg

Reeuwijk Sports Club

NL
Corelien Kloek NOP, Emmeloord

NL

Hanna Kloek Sprint, Breda

NL

Naomi

Klomp

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Femke

Klop

Hellas, Utrecht

NL

Floor

Klop

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Lara van der

Klugt

Thor, Roosendaal NL

Bente

Klumpenaar

VAV, Veenendaal

NL

Lieke

Knapen

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Lisa van

Knegsel

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Sharon de

Knegt

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Liesje Knelissen Swift, Roermond NL
Truke Knelissen Swift, Roermond

NL

Merlijn Knol Suomi, Velsen NL
Sanne Knollema Ilion, Zoetermeer NL
Anya Koch PAC, Rotterdam NL

Hannah

Kochx

Leudal Track Club

NL
Maren Kock Telis Finanz Track Club, Regensburg

D

Mirjam Koersen GAC, Hilversum NL
Karlijn Koerts Swift, Roermond

NL

Kimmy Koerts Swift, Roermond NL
Kyra Koerts Swift, Roermond

NL

Eline

Kolb

Daventria, Deventer (Daventry)

NL

Ellen van der

Kolk

Tion, Enschede

NL

Lisette van der

Kolk

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Anne-Sophie

Kok

AAC'61, Assen

NL

Laura

Kok

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Madelief

Kok

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Nienke

Kok

Typhoon, Gorinchem

NL
Rianne Kok Athlos, Harderwijk

NL

Cassia

Kooij

Neerpelt Track Club (SACN)

B

Karlijn

Koolen

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL
Rohmana Koops Baarn Track Club (BAV)

NL

Shariva Koops Baarn Track Club (BAV)

NL

Aline Kootstra ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Myrett Kootstra ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Margit

Korporaal

AV'34 Apeldoorn

NL

Sanne

Korsen

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Caroline de

Korte

Argo, Gaanderen

NL

Linda

Korten

Weert Track Club

NL

Céleste

Koster

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Florence

Koster

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Maureen

Koster

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Myrthe

Kouwenberg

Marvel, Boxtel

NL

Linda

Kox

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL
Romy Kraaijeveld Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Brechtje

Kraan

Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Celine van de

Kraats

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Maaike

Kramer

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Nina

Kramer

Hilden Track Club (NRW)

D

Lotte

Krause

AKU, Uithoorn

NL

Maaike de

Kreek Scheldesport, Terneuzen NL

Nathalie

Kreleger

Groningen Track Club

NL

Leanne van

Krevelen Atledo, Dongen NL

Amber van de

Kroef Sprint, Breda NL

Stephanie

Kroezen

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Chantal van der

Krogt

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Henrieke

Krommendijk

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Manon

Kruiver

Nova, Warmenhuizen

NL

Nicola

Krukkert

Daventria, Deventer (Daventry)

NL

Stella

Kubasch

Aart Stigter Runners Club, Utrecht

D

Ilja Kubbinga Swift, Roermond NL

Nina

Kuczek

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Luna van

Kuijk

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Susan

Kuijken-Krumins

Seven Hills Running Team / Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Linda

Kuijper

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Fleur

Kuijpers

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Ellen

Kuiper

The Hague Track Club

NL

Evelien

Kuiper

Groningen Track Club

NL

Marjolein

Kuiper

Groningen Track Club

NL

Thirza

Kuiper

Start'78, Steenwijk

NL

Vera

Kuipers

Hercules, Dordrecht NL
Vivian Kurvers Swift, Roermond NL

Daisy

Kusters

Gemert Track Club

NL

Giula

Kühn

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Jasmijn

Kwakkelaar

Hanzesport, Zutphen

NL

Madelief

Kwakkelaar

Hanzesport, Zutphen

NL

Esmay van de

Laar

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Tilly van de

Laar

Weert Track Club

NL

Linette van

Laarhoven

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Franca de

Laat

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Iris de

Laat

Sprint, Breda

NL

Kelsey de

Laat

Marvel, Boxtel

NL

Linda van de

Lagemaat

Tartlétos, Wageningen

NL

Susan van de

Lagemaat

Pallas'67, Wageningen

NL
Kim Lahaije Attila, Tilburg

NL

Tessa Lahaije Attila, Tilburg

NL

Léonie Lahey Sparta, Bornem

B

Shannon Lakerveld Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Nicky Lam Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Carmen

Lambeek

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Manon

Lammertse

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Suzanna

Landman

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Amy

Langen

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Marije Langen AAC'61, Assen

NL

Eline Langeveld Zaanland Track Club

NL

Wieke van

Lankveld

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Margriet

Lantink

Leiden Track Club

NL

Merel

Lasschuijt

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Jasmijn

Lau

Ciko'66, Arnhem/University of Portland

NL

Nina

Lauwaert

Hamme Track Club

B

Evelien

Lauwers

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Griet

Laurijssen

Arac, Arendonk

NL

Juul

Lavrijsen

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Loes

Lavrijsen

Hellas, Utrecht

NL

Mariëlle

Lavrijsen

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Michelle

Lavrijsen

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Daphne van der

Lee

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Sanne van der

Lee

Taxandria, Oisterwijk NL
Susanne van der Lee Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66) NL

Isabeau

Leegwater

Groningen Track Club

NL

Romylie

Leegwater

Groningen Track Club

NL

Anne

Leemans

Atledo, Dongen

NL

Lisse

Leemans

Duffel Track Club

B

Agnes van Leemput Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Robi van

Leersum

Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Anne van Leeuwen AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn NL
Judith van Leeuwen Caesar, Beek NL
Marieke van Leeuwen Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Wies van

Leeuwen

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Femke

Leijssenaar

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Nora van der

Lelij

De Kieviten, Bleiswijk

NL

Andrea

Lenders

Helden Track Club

NL

Francien

Lenssen

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Jana van

Lent

Volharding, Beveren

B

Lissa van

Lent

Volharding, Beveren

B

Nicole van

Lente

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Alison

Leonard

Blackburn Athletics/Birmingham University

GB

Rense

Leseman

Ciko'66, Arnhem

NL

Marleen

Leysen

't Swin, Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

B

Suzanne

Libbers

Groningen Track Club NL
Renée Ligteringen Aart Stigter Running Team, Utrecht NL

Lara van

Lierop

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Nikita van Lierop Rotterdam Track Club NL

Zoë van

Lierop

Swift, Roermond

NL

Irene van

Lieshout

Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Jamie van

Lieshout

Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Tessa

Lievestro

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Jeske van de

Ligt

Gemert Track Club

NL

Froukje van

Ligten

Ciko'66, Arnhem

NL

Anne van

Limpt

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Renée van

Limpt

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Marlieke van der

Linden

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Linette

Linders

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL
Hester Lingsma Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL

Fenna Linssen Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Sam

Lips

Sprint, Breda

NL

Britt van

Litsenburg

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL
Judith Lodder Flakkee, Middelharnis

NL

Maud Lodder Athlos, Harderwijk

NL

Manon

Loeffen

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Nicole

Loeve

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Ines Löffler Neuss Track Club D
Jorien Lokkerbol Climax, Ede NL
Gerber Loman Cialfo, Epe NL

Marleen

Loman

NOP Track Club, Emmeloord

NL

Jaimy van de

Loo

De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Tessel van de

Loo

GAC, Hilversum

NL

Merel

Loomans

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Vivian

Loomans

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Anne van

Loon

Oss Track Club

NL

Judith van

Loon

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Julie van

Loon

Sprint, Breda

NL

Kim van

Loon

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Laura van

Loon

Weert Track Club

NL
Marloes van Loon Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Sian van Loon Weert Track Club

NL

Veerle van Loon Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Helen de Loor Nea-Volharding, Purmerend

NL

Manon

Los

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Nathalie

Lothrinkx

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Sanne

Louer

Attila, Tilburg

NL
Mirthe Louwers Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Maud

Loven

Weert Track Club

NL

Eva

Lubbers

AKU, Uithoorn

NL

Margot

Lubbers

Swift, Roermond

NL

Amy

Lucassen

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Céline

Lucassen

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Denise

Lucassen

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Anne Luijten Olympus'70, Naaldwijk / University of Portland

NL

Femke Luijten AV'40, Delft

NL

Vera Lurvink Helmond Track Club (HAC) NL
Bianca Luteijn De Wielingen, Oostburg NL
Manon Lutt Caesar, Beek NL
Bente Lutteke Hanzesport, Zutphen NL
Xenia Luxem Olse, Merksen B
Fanny van Maanen Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Kirsten

Maartense

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Anouk Maas Deurne Track and Runners Club NL
Anousha Maas Helmond Track Club (HAC) NL
Chantal Maas Deurne Track and Runners Club NL
Marlot Maas No-Limits, Bladel / SACN, Neerpelt B/NL

Pascale

Maas

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Elise

Maassen

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Donna de

Maat

Sprint, Breda

NL

Amal

Maatoug

Leiden Track Club

NL

Jessie van

Maele

RKHAV, Hulst

NL

Kirsten

Maes

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Roos

Majoor

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Berthe

Makizodila

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Annemarie Malschaert Parthenon, Dordrecht NL

Lonne

Mallens

Sprint, Breda

NL
Femke Manders Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Marceline

Manders

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Marlies

Manders

Hellas, Utrecht

NL
Lisanne van Manen Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Robine Marcelissen Tilburg Road Runners NL
Anne-Sophie Maréchal Hautes-Fagnes, Verviers B
Merel van der Marel Haarlemmermeer Track Club NL
Lieke Marijnen Rotterdam Track Club NL
Fiona Markus Veluwe, Apeldoorn NL
Marjolein van Marrewijk Olympus'70, Naaldwijk NL

Karin

Mars

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Anne

Martens

Caesar, Beek

NL

Eveline

Martens

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Laura

Martens

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Roxanne

Martin

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Yasmin

Marzouk

Weert Track Club

NL

Nisrine

Masrhalmi

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Milou

Massuger

Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL
Nina Mathijssen Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Shurianti Mathilda Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Sanne

Matthijsse

Groningen Track Club

NL

Kristel

Matthijssen

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Juliëtte

Mattijsen

Spirit, Oud-Beijerland

NL

Milou

Mattijssen

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Barbara

Maveau

Roeselare Track Club (KAVR)

B

Linda

McFarland

Trias, Heiloo

NL

Hanneke

Meems

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Marjolein

Meems

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Emelie van

Meer

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Michelle van der

Meer

Isala, Kampen

NL

Minke van der

Meer

Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Valerie van

Meer

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Jinte

Meertens

Atla, Lanaken

B

Susan

Meesters

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Tessa

Meesters

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Milou

Meeuwissen

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Sanne

Meeuws

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Sophie

Meeuws

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Marlijn van der

Mei

Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Lynn

Meier

Spurt'88, Hardenberg

NL

Ruth van der

Meijden

Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Bernice

Meijer

Veendam Track Club

NL

Lisanne

Meijer

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Renate

Meijer

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Lieke

Meijvogel

Reeuwijk Sports Club

NL

Ashley

Melcherts

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Britt de

Mendonça

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Tess de

Mendonça

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Janneke

Mengerink

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Aylan

Menick

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Manon

Mensink

Ciko'66, Arnhem

NL

Anouk

Merks

Weert Track Club

NL

Karlijn

Mertens

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Merette Mertens Leudal Track Club

NL

Stijntje

Mertens

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Yvonne

Mertens

Weert Track Club

NL

Romena

Meuwissen

Weert Track Club

NL

Babs

Mevissen

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Antse

Meylaers

Vabco, Mol

B

Aukje

Michiels

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Eva

Michielsen

Zwijndrecht Track Club

B

Judy

Middelburg

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Kayleigh van der

Mierden

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Sasja van

Mierlo

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Lesley van

Miert

Sprint, Breda

NL

Elanor van Miltenburg Attila, Tilburg NL
Natalia Mirau Kisinau Track Club MD
Laura Moelard Sisu, Almelo

NL

Willemijn Moerbeek Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Jocelyn van Moergastel Sprint, Breda

NL

Nina Moggré Trias, Heiloo

NL

Lisa te Molder Atletico'73, Gendringen NL
Anouk Molenaar Trias, Heiloo

NL

Elke Molenaar Spirit, Lelystad

NL

Julia Molenaar Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Anna

Molenberg

Athlos, Harderwijk NL
Marrijtje Molenhuis AAC'61, Assen / Fresno State University

NL

Maria Sig Møller AGF

DK

Mirte Mol Hanzesport, Zutphen

NL

Naomi Mols Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Cécile Monden DJA, Zundert NL

Charlotte

Monfils

CABW, Nivelles

B

Pauline

Monfils

CABW, Nivelles

B

Judith

Monsieurs

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Britt

Moonen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Kim

Moonen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Shauni

Moons

Lebbeke Track Club (LAT)

B

Iris

Moorrees

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Britt-Noah

Mosselman

SAV, Grootebroek

NL

Chrissy

Mosselman

Sprint, Breda

NL

Maud

Mosselman

Sprint, Breda

NL

Nikki van de

Mortel

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Sophie van der

Most

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Emma van

Mourik

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Sanne van

Mourik

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

IJke

Mourits

Holland, Haarlem

NL

Johanna

Muanza

Reusel'69 Track Club

NL

Floor

Mulder

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Machteld

Mulder

Hollandia, Hoorn

NL

Iris

Muller

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Lieke

Muller

Salland, Raalte

NL

Pim

Muller

Salland, Raalte

NL

Yara

Muller

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Dominique

Munten

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Caya

Murre

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL

Michelle

Musumeci

Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Myrthe

Nabbe

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Isa

Nadi

Deurne Runners and Track Club

NL

Charlotte van der

Nagel

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Bregje

Naus

Weert Track Club

NL

Britt

Naus

Weert Track Club

NL

Sacha

Naus

Weert Track Club

NL

Rio Sarah

Nederveen

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Stevy Jane

Nederveen

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Tess

Neefs

Sprint, Breda

NL

Lotte van

Neer

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Boukje

Nefs

Achilles Etten-Leur

NL

Anouk

Neggers

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Mei

Nelissen

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Mirthe

Nelissen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Veerle

Nelissen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Eline Niessen Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Britt van den Nieuwendijk Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Karin Nieuwenhuijsen Hellas, Utrecht

NL

Gaya van Nifterik Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Stella Nijenhuis Swift, Roermond

NL

Laurien te Nijenhuis MPM, Hengelo

NL

Jana

Nijs

Lanaken Track Club (ATLA)

B
Floor Nijskens Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Eveline van

Nimwegen

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Sanne

Noijen

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Patricia

Nooijen

Leiden Track Club

NL

Sietske

Noorman

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Suzanne

Nouwen

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Dominick

Nouws

Achilles, Etten-Leur

NL

Gwen

Nowee

Olympia, Eindhoven

NL

Vera van

Nuenen

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Rita van

Nunen

De Keien, Uden

NL

Ines van

Nuffel

Duffel Track Club

B

Céline

Nuiten

Diomedon, Steenbergen

NL

Irina

Nuiten

Diomedon, Steenbergen

NL

Virginia

Nyambura

Kenya

KE

Kathy

Nys

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Sarah

Nys

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Pieternel

Oden

Horror, Sneek

NL

Minke van

Oeffelt

Pallas'67, Wageningen

NL

Sonja van

Oers

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Admay van

Oevelen

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Tinka Offereins Startbaan, Amstelveen NL
Sterre Offerman Swift, Roermond NL

Elignor

Ogie

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Amber

Olde

Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Loïs

Oldhoff

Lionitas, Leeuwarden

NL

Annefloor

Olierook

The Hague Track Club

NL

Vera

Olieslagers

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Merel

Olislager

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Aragsan

Omer Ige

Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL

Robin van

Ommeren

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Maria

Onassis

Hellas, Utrecht

NL

Bente

Onkenhout

Holland, Haarlem

NL

Karlijn

Onrust

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Marthe

Onstein

ASV, Eibergen

NL

Sofie

Onzea

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Linda

Ooms

Hanzesport, Zutphen

NL

Frederieke van

Oorschot

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Hester van

Oorschot

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Brenda

Oosterbosch

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Imani van

Oosterhout

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Claudia

Oosterkamp

Start'78, Steenwijk

NL

Jessica

Oosterloo

AAC'61, Assen

NL

Hanneke

Oosterwegel

Daventria, Deventer (Daventry)

NL
Carla Ophorst Olympus'70, Naaldwijk NL

Jessie van

Os

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Renske van

Os

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Bianca van

Osch

The Hague Track Club

NL

Sanne

Otten

ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Pam den

Otter

OSS-Volo, Den Bosch

NL

Michelle

Oud

Nea-Volharding, Purmerend

NL

Julia den

Ouden

Fortuna, Vlaardigen

NL

Patty den

Ouden

Daventria, Deventer/Daventry

NL

Loes

Oudenhuijsen

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Demi van

Outheusden

Sprint, Breda

NL

Anouk van den

Ouweland

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Mirjam van

Ouwerkerk

Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Eefje

Overgaauw

Sprint, Breda

NL

Mirthe

Overkamp

Hanze Sport, Zutphen

NL
Jeanine van Overveld Thor, Roosendaal NL
Maijke Paap Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Femke van der Pal Zaanland, Zaanstad

NL

Daphne

Panhuysen

Cifla, Nimwegen

NL

Mechtild

Panhuysen

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Femke

Panjer

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Hilde

Pape

Sisu, Almelo

NL
Marta Pape General Michaelis, Best

NL

Simone Pape Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Kaylee van de Par Spiridon, Gilze-Rijen

NL

Hanne

Pardaens

Pajottenland, Roosdaal

B

Demi Pardoel Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Michelle Paulus Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Evy Paulussen Caesar, Beek

NL

Kveta

Pecková

AK Bilina/Skoda Plzen

CZ

Cathelijn

Peeters

Atledo, Dongen

NL

Charlotte

Peeters

Weert Track Club

NL

Laura

Peeters

Weert Track Club

NL

Kirsten

Peeters

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Silke

Peeters

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Elise Pelgrim Prins Hendrik, Vught NL

Sophie Maria

Pelle

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Esra van

Pelt

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Yaël van

Pelt

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Floor

Perquin

Ciko'66, Arnhem

NL
Audrey Pete Château-Thierry Track Club

F

Judith Peterink Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club NL

Heidi

Peters

Lyra Track Club (Lier)

B

Kirsten Peters Swift, Roermond NL
Marije Peters Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen NL
Kirsten Petersen Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club NL

Sophie

Philippart

Sprint, Breda

NL

Wieke

Philippart

Sprint, Breda

NL

Camilla

Pieper

AV'34, Apeldoorn NL

Ankie

Pierik

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Shania

Pieters

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL
Eline Pinter Kapellen Track Club

B

Sharona Plasmeijer Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Marit

Plat

Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Esther

Platteeuw

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL
Danique Ploegmakers Oss Track Club

NL

Ilona

Poel

DEM, Beverwijk

NL

Mariska

Poel

DEM, Beverwijk

NL

Tessa

Poen

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Ilse

Pol

Running 2000, Zeewolde

NL

Kayli van de

Pol

Attila, Tilburg

NL
Jeanette Poldervaart Spark, Spijkenisse NL

Liesbeth

Pollentier

Hermes, Ostend

B

Katja

Poltavets

Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Nina de

Poorter

Eindhoven Track Club

NL
Hilde Poolen Maastricht Track Club

NL

Tiny Poortinga Impala, Drachten

NL

Marijke

Portema

Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Solange

Portengen

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Bea

Post

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Dewi

Posthuma

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Zoëy

Posthuma

Pijnenburg, Soest

NL

Eva

Postuma

Tilburg Road Runners

NL

Irene

Potma

Energie, Barendrecht

NL
Fleur Praas Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Lotte Prakken Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Robin

Prent

HAC'63, Hoogeveen NL
Elske Princen Oss Track Club (Oss'78)

NL

Danaïd Prinsen Lycurgus, Krommenie

NL

Jinke

Prinsen

Sprint, Breda

NL

Karen van

Proeyen

Roba, Diest

B

Beële

Pronk

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Elke

Pronk

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL
Anouk Prop Spado, Bergen op Zoom NL
Ilse Pullen ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Kate

Purcell

Clonliffe Harriers

IRL

Anne van der

Put

Leiden Track Club

NL

Fleur van der

Put

Leiden Track Club

NL

Kimberly

Putman

GAC, Hilversum

NL

Joyce Puts Asterix, Eindhoven NL
Sarah Putz Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club NL

Rosita van den

Puttelaar

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Kinga

Quaden

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Marije te

Raa

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Isa

Raadgers

Noordkop, Den Helder

NL

Mies

Raadgever

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL
Fieke Rader Leiden Track Club

NL

Laura Raemaekers Weert Track Club

NL

Sharon

Raemaekers

Weert Track Club

NL

Karlijn

Raijmakers

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Gemma

Rakels

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Dini

Ras

NOP, Emmeloord

NL

Judith

Rasch

GAC, Hilversum

NL

Lara van

Ravenstein

Start'78, Steenwijk

NL

Lorraine

Ravestein

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Floortje

Rawee

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Amanda

Reehuis

Antilope, Waddinxveen

NL
Majken van Reeken Groningen Track Club

NL

Rowen

Reemers

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL
Melanie van Reeth Duffel Track Club

B

Viktorien van Reeth Duffel Track Club

B

Hannah Regeer Leiden Track Club

NL

Rian de

Regter

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Annelinde

Regts

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Sanne

Reichgelt

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Guusje Reijans Leudal Track Club

NL

Miriam van Reijen Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Irene van der Reijken Rotterdam Track Club NL
Liv Reijnen Leudal Track Club

NL

Maxime Reijnen Leudal Track Club

NL

Sabine van de Reijt Sprint, Breda NL

Mieke

Reintjes

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Tamara Renders Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC) NL
Imke van Rens Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club NL
Naomi Renssen U-Track, Utrecht NL
Simret Restle Eintracht Frankfurt D
Laura Rey Swift, Roermond NL
Sara Rey Swift, Roermond

NL

Anne

Richter

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Noa van

Riel

Sprint, Breda

NL

Eva

Riemeijer

Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

D

Femke

Riensema

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Linda

Riensema

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Nina van de

Rijdt

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL
Claudia van Rijn Leiden Track Club NL

Sanne

Rijnders

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Ashley

Rijnsburger

Almere Track Club

NL

Elsa

Rijpstra

Lionitas, Leeuwarden NL

Laura

Rijvers

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Eline

Rijzinga

Sprint, Breda

NL

Anne

Rindt

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Emma

Ritzen

Aquilo, Winschoten

NL

Jonne

Ritzen

Aquilo, Winschoten

NL

Nora

Ritzen

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Katrijn vande

Rivière

Deinze Track Club

B

Quirien

Robbe

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Dayenne

Roberts

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Lisa

Rodenburg

Altis, Amersfoort

NL

Marieke

Roefs

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Kelly

Roelands

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Marleen van

Roessel

Leiden Track Club

NL

Jenny van

Roij

Leudal Track Club

NL

Anouk

Roijackers

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Rianne

Roijers

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Chelsea

Rojot

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Herlinde Roke ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen NL

Marcella

Roks

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Dian

Rolf

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Cista-Roosje

Rombout

GAC, Hilversum

NL

Evelyn

Rombouts

DJA, Zundert

NL

Lisa

Römgens

Sprint, Breda

NL

Esther

Rommens

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Judith de

Rond

Achilles, Etten-Leur

NL

Lisan de

Rooij

Pieter Keij Running Team, Dodewaard

NL

Elke van Rooij Leudal Track Club NL
Manon van Rooij Leudal Track Club NL

Pauliena

Rooijakkers

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Faith

Room

Sprint, Breda

NL

Anne

Roosen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Laurine van

Roosmalen

Sparta, The Hague

NL

Anne

Roossink

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Chistel van Rooy Maastricht Track Club NL

Emma

Rosing

Goor Track Club (Goor'75)

NL

Celine

Rositano

Bree Track Club

B

Tessa van

Rossum

AV'47, Boskoop

NL
Jasmijn Rost AV'40, Delft NL
Corine Rotteveel De Spartaan, Lisse NL
Chayenna Rouschop AVON, Heerlen/Treebeek NL

Nathalie van

Royen

Vlierzele Sportief (VS)

B
Rachel Rozenkamp Rijssen Track Club

NL

Karin

Ruckstuhl

Amsterdam Track Club (AAC)

NL
Elysa de Ruijter Almere Track Club NL

Evelien

Ruijters

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Vivian

Ruijters

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Celine

Ruiter

Trias, Heiloo

NL

Emma

Ruiter

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Evelien

Ruiter

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL

Stanja

Ruiter

Avantri, Schoonhoven

NL
Lisa de Ruiter Phoenix, Utrecht NL

Jacolien

Ruizendaal

NOP, Emmeloord

NL
Julia Russell Hallamshire Track Club/Sheffield University GB

Sabine

Rutten

Veendaal Track Club (VAV)

NL
Kim de Ruyter Attila, Tilburg NL

Eveline

Saalberg

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Yuliette Sack Swift, Roermond

NL

Megan

Saes

Weert Track Club

NL
Leona Salman AAC, Amsterdam NL

Olga

Sampers

Swift, Roermond

NL

Chanté

Samuel

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Jamile

Samuel

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Jolijn Sandbrink General Michaelis, Vught

NL

Bridget Sanders Swift, Roermond

NL

Jenna Sanders Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC) NL
Kimley Sanders Atletico'73, Ulft/Gendringen NL
Lotte Sanders Unitas, Sittard

NL

Maaike Sanders Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC) NL

Demi

Saris

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Ayaka

Sawafuji

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Lynn van der

Schaaf

Groningen Track Club

NL

Marit van der

Schaaf

Groningen Track Club

NL

Tessa van

Schagen

Leiden Track Club

NL

Carlijn van

Schaik

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Maaike

Schakenbos

Asterix, Eindhoven

NL
Josien Scheepens Holland, Haarlem

NL

Guusje Scheijen Unitas, Sittard

NL

Lotte Scheldeman ADD, Kortessem

B

Karin Schelle Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Beau

Schellekens

Marvel, Boxtel

NL
Chantal Schellekens Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Evi

Schellens

Eindhoven Track Club

NL
Laura Schelling Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Pim

Scheres

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Milou

Schiebroek

Reeuwijk Track Club (SC Reeuwijk)

NL

Marlies

Schils

Machelen Track Club (MAC)

B

Léonie

Schilder

Unitas, Sittard

NL
Agnes Schipper Hellas, Utrecht NL
Esther Schipper Castricum Track Club

NL

Dafne Schippers Hellas Utrecht

NL

Juliëtte

Schlaghecke

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Kim

Schlicksupp

Swift, Roermond

NL

Michelle

Schmid

Passaat, Papendrecht

NL

Annika

Schmitz

Sonsbeck Track Club

D

Famke Schoenmakers Unitas, Sittard NL
Quinty Schoens Unitas, Sittard NL
Larissa Scholten Haarlem Track Club NL
Pam Scholten Iphitos, Losser NL
Hanne Schoofs Toekomst, Hasselt B
Silke School Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert) NL
Sophie Schoonebeek OSS-Volo, Den Bosch NL
Dorien van der Schot Phoenix, Utrecht NL
Merle Schots Pallas'67, Wageningen NL

Nicole

Schoute

Lycurgus, Krommenie

NL

Amber

Schouten

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Aria

Schouten

Vabco, Mol

B/NL

Esther

Schouten

Vabco, Mol

B/NL

Kelly

Schouten

TAS'82, Schagen

NL

Myrthe

Schouten

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Sophie

Schouten

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Ashley Schouwenaar Sportlust, Den Helder NL

Lisa

Schriek

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Anouk

Schrijnemaekers

Weert Track Club

NL

Esther

Schrijvers

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Anouschka Schröder Flevo-Delta, Dronten NL
Jacqueline Schröer Hera, Heerhugowaard NL
Tara Schuilwerve AV'56, Goes NL

Annemarie

Schulte

De Sperwers, Emmen

NL

Lieke

Schulting

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Laura

Schumacher

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Margot

Schurmans

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Renée

Schurmans

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Larissa

Schut

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Birte

Schütz

TV Wattenscheid

D

Bianca

Schutjes

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Claudia

Schutjes

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Marit

Schuurbiers

Sprint, Breda

NL

Marjolein

Sécrève

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Naomi

Sedney

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Jillian

Seevinck

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Colet

Segers

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Sara

Segers

Sparta, Vilvoorde

B

Chloé van

Selow

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Noëlle van

Selow

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Inge

Sengers

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Evy

Sens

OSS-Volo, Den Bosch

NL

Soraya

Servage

Start'78, Steenwijk

NL

Tessa

Seunis

Leudal Track Club

NL

Marije Severijnen Passaat, Papendecht

NL

Amy

Sevink

Pijnenburg, Soest (NL)

NL

Lotte Sibbald Zeewolde Track Club NL
Sanne Sibbald Zeewolde Track Club

NL

Lara

Siemons

Nijkerk Track Club

NL

Marleen

Sievers

GAC, Hilversum

NL

Charlotte

Sijmens

Louvain Track Club (DCLA)

B

Francis

Sikkenga

Hollandia, Hoorn

NL

Valerie

Sikkes

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Manon

Sillekens

Sprint, Breda

NL

Tatjana

Simoiu

PAC, Rotterdam

NL

Gwenaëlle

Simon

Moha, Obourg

B

Daphne

Simons

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Marie

Simons

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Veerle

Simons

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Denise

Sinnema

Heerenveen Track Club

NL

Janique

Sinnige

Weert Track Club

NL

Manon

Siri

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Cora Sistermans Zaanland Track Club NL

Kim

Siteur

ASV, Eibergen

NL

Annemarie

Slangewal

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Katja

Slangewal

Altis, Amersfoort

NL

Kato

Slegers

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Karlien

Sleper

AV'34 Apeldoorn

NL

Annet

Slik

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Femke

Sloof

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Bregje

Sloot

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Iris van

Slooten

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Mirna van

Slooten

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Rianne van

Slooten

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Tessa van

Slooten

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Giselle

Slotboom

University of Utah, Salt Lake City/De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Anna van der

Sluijs

Athlos, Harderwijk

NL

Michal

Smalbrugge

Rijssen Track Club

NL

Bente van der

Sman

AV'40, Delft

NL

Shanna

Smeijsters

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Dagmar

Smid

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Tara

Smid

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL
Denise Smetsers De Keien, Uden

NL

Lesley Smit LAAC Twente, Hengelo

NL

Lisa Smit Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL

Kayla Smith Leiden Track Club

NL

Maartje

Smits

Taxandria, Oisterwijk

NL
Mayke Smits Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Tessa Smits Weert Track Club

NL

Anniek

Smolders

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Anouk

Smulders

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Bente

Smulders

Sprint, Breda

NL

Romy

Smulders

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Vera

Sneijders

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Manon

Snellink

NOP, Emmeloord

NL

Anne-Wil

Snepvangers

Atledo, Dongen

NL

Simone

Snepvangers

DJA, Zundert

NL

Rozemarijn

Snijder

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Lotte

Snijders

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Lina Soika Nuess Track Club D

Anita

Somers

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Franca

Somers

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Elke

Sommers

Swift, Roermond

NL

Merida

Soner

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL
Corine Spaans Eindhoven Track Club NL
Diana Spaargaren Castricum Track Club / Team Distance Runners

NL

Femke

Speelman Rooms

Turnhout Track Club (ATAC)

B

Marijn

Speijer

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Kato van

Speybroeck

Vabco, Mol

B

Isabelle

Spierenburg

Sprint, Breda

NL

Rinke

Spierings

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Fanny

Spikman

Groningen Track Club

NL

Amanda

Spiljard

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Paula

Spoolder

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Nadine

Sporl

Leudal Track Club

NL

Lotte

Spraakman

Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Linda

Sprenger

AKU, Uithoorn

NL

Maureen

Sprenkels

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL

Caitlin van

Spreuwel

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Melanie

Spruyt

Running 2000, Zeewolde

NL

Annelot

Staes

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Lynn

Staes

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Simone

Stals

Weert Track Club

NL

Lenneke

Stam

Trias, Heiloo

NL

Rebecca

Stanley

Leiden Track Club

NL

Eline van

Staveren

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Suzanne van

Staveren

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Vera van

Staveren

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Linda van

Steeg

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Sofie van der

Steeg

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Sofie

Steegen

Lanaken Track Club (ATLA)

B

Cato

Steemans

Duffel Track Club

B

Nele

Steemans

Duffel Track Club

B

Fenna van der

Steen

Marvel, Boxtel

NL

Jennifer van der

Steen

Parthenon, Dordrecht

NL

Lindie van der

Steen

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Merel van

Steenbergen

AV'47, Boskoop / University of Portland

NL

Lisa van

Steenderen

Sprint, Breda

NL

Linda Steenhuis Antilope, Waddinxveen

NL

Isabelle Steiner Leudal Track Club

NL

Shanice Stephenson Almere Track Club

NL

Daphne

Steuten

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Arlette

Stevens

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Meike

Stevens

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Suzan

Stevens

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Isabel

Sticker

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Ashley

Stienen

Dutch Triathlon Federation (NTB)

NL

Ayla

Stijns

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Kyara

Stijns

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Roan

Stijns

Achilles-Top, Kerkrade

NL

Ine

Stockmans

Demer Track Club (ADD), Diepenbeek

NL

Marleen

Stoel

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Anne

Stoffels

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Fabiënne

Stoffels

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Fleur

Stoffels

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Amy

Stolk

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Lineke

Stoop

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Lynn van der

Stricht

Vita, Ninove

B
Britt Strijbos Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Tessa Strijp AV'23, Amsterdam

NL

Manon Stringa Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Romy Strobos Jahn II, Stadskanaal

NL

Inge Stroeken Swift, Roermond

NL

Marloe Stroeken Swift, Roermond NL

Maria

Strogova

Scheldesport, Terneuzen

NL

Louise

Stubbe

Olympique Brugge/Brugues

B

Jolien

Stuijk

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Kirsten

Sulkers

Sprint, Breda

NL

Doortje

Swaters

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Hasse

Swaters

AV'47, Boskoop

NL

Julia

Swaters

Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Wytske

Swierstra

Startbaan, Amstelveen

NL

Celina

Szanto

Fortuna'67, Sint-Oedenrode

NL

Saana

Taal

AV'40, Delft

NL

Nikki

Tahapary

STB, Landgraaf

NL

Ilhem

Tamrouti

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Louisa

Tanner

Warrington Athletics Cub

GB

Vere

Tavenier

Hera, Heerhugowaard NL

Bibi

Teeuwen

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Eline

Teeuwen

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Marit

Tegelaar

PAC, Rotterdam / University of Portland

NL

Fanos Tekle Aart Stigter Runners Club, Utrecht NL
Bethlehem Teklemedhin Holland, Haarlem

NL

Sanne Telder Swift, Roermond

NL

Yara Telgenkamp Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Maaike Telkamp Almere Track Club (AVA'81)

NL

Anouk

Terheijden

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Mathilde

Terleth

Hanzesport, Zutphen

NL

Alyn

Testerink

Seven Hills Running Team

NL

Nicky

Teunissen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Fleur

Theeven

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Isis

Theloosen

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Anai

Thijsen

Demer Track Club (ADD), Diepenbeek

B

Tori

Thijssen

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Jaimie van

Tholl

AV'23, Amsterdam

NL

Eva Thomas Attila, Tilburg NL

Benthe

Tiegelaar

Aquilo, Winschoten

NL

Eefje

Tielemans

Gouda Track Club

NL

Renée

Tijdink

Caesar, Beek

NL

Marleen van

Tilborg

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Saskia

Tilburgs

Helden Track Club

NL

Kirsten van

Tilburg

Scorpio, Oosterhout

NL

Lieke van

Tilburg

Fortuna, Vlaardingen

NL

Jelynn

Timisela

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Moniek Timmer Atletics, Nijverdal

NL

Ilse

Timmermans

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Suzanne

Timmermans

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Justine Tinck Lokeren Track Club (AVLO)

B

Sanne

Titulaer

Helden Track Club

NL

Maayke

Tjin-A-Lim

Sparta, The Hague

NL

Caressa Toonstra Phanos, Amsterdam NL

Wiep van der

Toorn

The Hague Track Club

NL

Loes

Tops

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Nikki

Tromp

GVAC, Veldhoven

NL

Anouk

Trooster

AAC'61, Assen

NL

Goele

Truyers

Vabco, Mol

B

Imana

Truyers

Toekomst, Belgian Limburg / Flanders Topsport School, Hasselt

B

Janne

Truyers

Vabco, Mol

B

Marthe

Truyers

Vabco, Mol

B

Tshiela

Tshipanda

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Talitha

Tuinebreijer

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Brigitta

Tusai

Vasas, Budapest

HUN

Madelief

Uijen

Holten Track Club

NL

Tyka

Uijting

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Bo

Ummels

Maastricht Track Club / University of Mississippi, Oxford

NL

Britt

Ummels

Maastricht Track Club / University of Mississippi, Oxford

NL

Madelief

Vaessen

Weert Track Club

NL

Yentl Vandenberghe Olimpic, Brugues B
Hanna Vandenbussche MAC, Westhoek B
Michèle Vandevyvere Flanders Track Club, West-Flanders, SE district B

Kim

Vanharen

Vabco, Mol

B

Katrien

Vanheusden

Genk Track Club

B

Birgit Vanson Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Jip

Vastenburg

AV'34, Apeldoorn

NL

Floor van

Veen

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Josée van der

Veen

The Hague Track Club

NL

Ydwine van der

Veen

Lionitas, Leeuwarden

NL

Eefje van 't

Veer

Sprint, Breda

NL

Inge van 't Veer Phoenix, Utrecht NL

Nienke van 't

Veer

Sprint, Breda

NL

Dana van

Velde

Hera, Heerhugowaard

NL
Annemiek van de Velde Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL

Julie van de Velde Herentals Track Club (HAC)

B

Liesbeth van de Velde Molenland Track Club (Avmo), Tielt

B

Sara van de Velde Duffel Track Club

B

Sofie van de

Velde

Duffel Track Club

B

Lotte van der

Velde

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Maud van der

Velde

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Yara van der

Velde

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Louise

Veldeman

Lebbeke Track Club (LAT)

B

Marjo van de

Velden

Waalwijk Track Club (ACW'66)

NL

Marlou van de

Velden

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Loes van der

Velden

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Lotte

Veldhoen

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Julia van

Velthoven

Cifla / Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Joyce

Velthuizen

Leiden Track Club

NL

Michelle

Velthuizen

Leiden Track Club

NL

Iris

Velting

HAC'63, Hoogeveen

NL

Sterre van

Velzen

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Shelley van der

Ven

Avon, Heerlen

NL

Ilse

Venema

GAC, Hilversum

NL

Christine

Venhuizen

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen

NL

Emma

Venneker

Hylas, Alkmaar

NL

Noëlle

Venneman

Tion, Enschede

NL

Cyria

Verbakel

Haarlemmermeer Track Club, Hoofddorp

NL

Daniëlle

Verbakel

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Tatjana

Verbeeck

Roba, Diest

B

Ashton

Verberne

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Lisa

Verblaauw

Wieringermeer Track Club

NL

Ilona

Verboom

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Milou

Verboom

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Danique

Verdellen

Venloop Running Team, Venlo

NL

Lisa

Verdellen

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Sanne

Verdellen

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Sanne

Vergouwen

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Marjolein

Verheem

Achilles Etten-Leur

NL

Anouk

Verheijen

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Claudia

Verheijen

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Laura

Verheijen

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL

Naomi

Verheijen

Kruibeke Track Club

NL

Iebe

Verheyden

Lebbeke Track Club

B

Charlotte

Verhoeven

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Maaike

Verhoeven

Spiridon, Gilze-Rijen

NL

Marieke

Verhoeven

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Marleen

Verhoeven

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Suzanne

Verhoeven

Arac, Arendonk

B

Kim

Verhofstad

Gemert Track Club (GAC Gemert)

NL

Bente

Verhulst

Olympus'70, Naaldwijk

NL

Loes

Verlaak

Weert Track Club

NL

Maaike

Vermeiren

Volharding, Beveren

B

Kaat

Vermeulen

Herentals Track Club

B

Lotte

Vermeulen

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Esther Vermuë Rotterdam Track Club / University of Columbia, Missouri

NL

Emma

Vernimmen

Lebbeke Track Club (LAT)

B

Laura

Verschelde

Atla, Lanaken

B

Judith

Verscheijden

Weert Track Club

NL

Nina

Versluijs

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Nina

Versluis

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Evelien

Versmissen

Gloria, Baarle-Nassau

NL
Vera Versteegen Weert Track Club NL
Ingrid Versteegh Sprint, Breda NL
Ymke Verstegen Tilburg Road Runners NL

Anne

Verstraeten

Toekomst, Hasselt / Unitas, Sittard

B

Janne

Verstraten

De Keien, Uden

NL

Jolanda

Verstraten

Helden Track Club

NL

Sanne

Verstegen

Rotterdam Track Club

NL

Suzanne

Verwegen

Oss Track Club

NL

Talitha

Verwijlen

Swift, Roermond

NL

Odile

Verzantvoort

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Fabiënne van

Vessem

Spiridon, Gilze-Rijen

NL

Anouk

Vetter

Sprint, Breda

NL

Anika

Vianen

Antilope, Waddinxveen

NL

Anique

Videler

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Isa

Videler

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Janneke

Videler

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Lianne

Vink

Isala'96, Kampen

NL

Jill van de

Vinne

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Marenne

Visschedijk

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Lotte

Visschers

Unitas, Sittard

NL

Goedele

Visser

Sprint, Breda

NL

Lieve

Visser

Sprint, Breda

NL

Lotte

Visser

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Marijke de

Visser

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Michelle

Visser

Sprint, Breda

NL

Nadine

Visser

SAV, Grootebroek

NL

Reina

Visser

Nimwegen Track Club

NL

Veerle

Visser

Seven Hills Running Team, Nimwegen NL

Peggy van de

Vijfeijken

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Karin Vintges Attila, Tilburg NL

Cinder

Vis

OSS-Volo, Den Bosch NL

Lucca

Vledder

Sprint, Breda

NL

Myrella

Vlenterie

Haasje, Nimwegen

NL

Richelle

Vlenterie

Scopias, Venlo

NL

Linda de

Vlieger

Delta Sport, Zierikzee

NL
Sanne Vlutters Tion, Enschede

NL

Katie

Voesenek

Sprint, Breda

NL

Sien

Voesenek

Sprint, Breda

NL

Anne-Marijke

Voets

Eindhoven Track Club

NL

Emma

Voets

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Sophia Vogel AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Lies van de

Voorde

Duffel Track Club

B

Suzanne Voorrips Startbaan, Amstelveen

NL

Merel van der

Voort

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Liesbeth Voorthuijsen The Hague Track Club

NL

Frenske van der

Vorst

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Anna Maria

Vorstenbosch

Marvel, Boxtel

NL

Jiska

Vorstman

Amsterdam Track Club (AAC)

NL

Esmay Vos Typhoon, Gorinchem NL
Nanou Vos Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Winne Vos Daventria, Deventer (Daventry)

NL

Daniëlle de Vos Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Yvonne

Vosters

Reusel Track Club (AVR'69)

NL

Vera de

Vreugt

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Nicole

Vriends

DJA, Zundert

NL

Emily de

Vries

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Esmée de

Vries

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Hellen de

Vries

PEC, Zwolle

NL

Inge de

Vries

AV'40, Delft

NL

Juriena de

Vries

AV'40, Delft

NL

Manon de

Vries

Voorschoten Track Club

NL

Nathalie de

Vries

Arena, Rhenen

NL

Tamara de Vries HAC'63, Hoogeveen NL

Sophie

Vroomen

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Ellen van

Vroonhoven

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Eline

Vuijst

Zuidwal, Huizen

NL

Saskia van

Vugt

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Vera

Vullings

Venray Area Track and Triathlon Club

NL

Jolien de

Waard

ATC'75, Haren

NL

Jana van

Wabeke

Aalter/Halestra Track Club

B

Lotte van

Wageningen

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Bente

Wagenveld

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Brynn

Wagenveld

Atverni, Nieuwegein

NL

Reinet van der

Wal

AV'40, Delft

NL

Silke van der

Wal

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Charlotte van de

Walle

Houtland Track Club (HAC)

B

Lindsay

Wallenburg

Hellas, Utrecht

NL

Marjon van der

Wansem

De Langstraat, Kaatsheuvel

NL

Ruby Wantia ASV, Eibergen

NL

Savanna Warmink ACO/Van Elderen, Ommen

NL

Demi Wassenaar AV'47, Boskoop

NL

Renske Weeda Nimwegen Track Club NL
Emmie Weekers Weert Track Club NL

Eelke van de

Weerd

Sprint, Breda

NL

Marlin van

Weerdenburg

Sprint, Breda

NL

Anne-Lique

Weeren

Hellas, Utrecht

NL

Tess

Wegman

Leiden Track Club

NL

Meg

Weijers

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Saskia

Weinans

Atletico'73, Gendringen

NL

Kimberly

Welkenhuyzen

Toekomst, Maasmechelen

B

Maura

Welten

Deurne Track and Runners Club

NL

Linda van Wely AAC, Amsterdam NL

Jessica

Wennekes

Gouda Track Club

NL

Annemie

Wens

Arendonk Track Club (ARAC)

B

Susan van

Weperen

University of Portland / Invictus, Appelscha & Oosterwolde

NL

Suzan

Werps

Weert Track Club

NL

Emma

Wes

Climax, Ede

NL

Heleen

Wessels

Weert Track Club

NL

Lotte van der

Westen

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Lonneke

Westermann

Attila, Tilburg

NL

Lisanne

Wever

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Marije

Wever

Phanos, Amsterdam

NL

Boukje van der

Weijden

Leiden Track Club

NL

Vera

Weijer

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Anne van de

Wiel

Sprint, Breda

NL

Myke van de

Wiel

Sprint, Breda

NL

Diede

Wieman

Triathlon, Amersfoort

NL

Anna

Wientjens

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Laura

Wientjens

Spado, Bergen op Zoom

NL

Ornella

Wierikx

Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Chantal

Wiggers

MPM, Hengelo

NL

Lisanne

Wiggers

MPM, Hengelo

NL

Suzanne van

Wijck

U-Track, Utrecht

NL

Renske van de

Wijdeven

Valkenswaard Track Club

NL

Lucy Wijhers Leudal Track Club NL
Karen Wijlaars Prins Hendrik, Vught NL

Lia

Wijnberger

Phoenix, Utrecht

NL

Gaby

Wijnhoven

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Ailid

Wijnker

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Rosalie

Wijnker

Hera, Heerhguowaard

NL

Noa

Wijns

Duffel Track Club

B

Kelly

Wijsman

AAV'36, Alphen aan den Rijn

NL

Aniek de

Wild

OSM'75, Maarssen NL
Céline de Wild Thor, Roosendaal

NL

Githa de Wildt AKU, Uithoorn NL
Babette Wildhagen Sprint, Breda

NL

Suzanne Wildhagen Sprint, Breda

NL

Heleen

Wildoër

SAV, Grootebroek

NL

Lysanne

Wilkens

Prins Hendrik, Vught

NL

Suzanne

Williams

Groningen Track Club

NL

Daphne

Willems

Greater Veldhoven Track Club (GVAC)

NL

Lara

Willems

Helmond Track Club (HAC)

NL

Nadine

Willems

De Liemers, Zevenaar

NL

Nikkie van

Willigen

Maastricht Track Club

NL

Lore

Wilms

Duffel Track Club

B

Dinja de

Win

Dilbeek Track Club

B

Anke

Windelinckx

Duffel Track Club

B
Judith van Winkel Atledo, Dongen NL

Myrthe van

Winkel

Sprint, Breda

NL

Jette

Winkelman

Jasper Sport, Someren

NL

Ilze

Winkelmolen

Leudal Track Club

NL

Véronique

Wintjens

MACD, Dilsen / Flanders Topsport School

B

Esmee van der

Wissel

Ilion, Zoetermeer

NL

Yvonne

Wisse

De Spartaan, Lisse

NL

Maaike

Witpeerd

Aalsmeer Track Club (AVA'64)

NL

Roos Marin de

Wit

Marvel, Boxtel

NL

Lisanne de

Witte

Trias, Heiloo / Team Distance Runners

NL

Anna

Wittenbols

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Susie

Wittenbols

Energie, Barendrecht

NL

Judith

Witteveen

General Michaelis, Best

NL

Ina van

Woersem

Baarn Track Club (BAV)