Results of Track and Field events in 2018

January February March

April

May

June

July

August

September

October November December

January

IAAF cross country permit, Antrim, January 6

IAAF cross country permit, San Giorgio su Legnano, January 6

Indoor championships of West-Flanders, East-Flanders, and Belgian Limburg, Ghent, January 6 ((.xls).zip)

Jasper cross country, Limbra tour, Asten, January 7 ((.xls).zip)

LCC cross country, Lanaken, January 7 ((.xls).zip)

New Year's run 10 km, Nimwegen, January 7 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor meet for athletes born before 2005, Apeldoorn, January 7 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor meet for athletes born before 2005, Dortmund, January 7 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor championships of Antwerp and Flemish Brabant, Ghent, January 7 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor championships of Belgian Limburg, Heusden-Zolder, January 7 ((.xls).zip)

Great North cross country, Edinburgh, January 13 ((.xls).zip)

Ted Nelson indoor invitational, College Station, January 13 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor preview, Seattle, January 13 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF cross country permit, Elgoibar, January 14 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Belgian Limburg, Alken, January 14 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Greater Eindhoven, Veldhoven, January 14 ((.xls).zip)

21.1 km race, Egmond, January 14 ((.xls).zip)

Martin Luther King junior indoor invitational, Albuquerque, January 19-20 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor championships of Wallonian Belgium, for athletes of 2001-2004, Ghent, January 20 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF cross country permit, Sevilla, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

EAA Rolduc Abbey cross country, Dutch national tour, Kerkrade-Rolduc, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

National cross country tour of Belgium, Hannut, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

Limbra cross country tour, Helden, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor championships of Flemish Belgium, for athletes of 2001-2004, Ghent, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor invitational, Dortmund, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor meet for athletes of 2003-2006, Apeldoorn, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

Annendaal run 21.1 and 10.55 km, Posterholt, January 21 ((.xls).zip)

UW indoor invitational, Seattle, January 26-27 ((.xls).zip)

Night cross country, tour of Belgian Limburg, Saint-Trond, January 27 ((.xls).zip)

New Mexico team indoor invitational, Albuquerque, January 27 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor invitational, Boston, January 27 ((.xls).zip)

Wallonian indoor championships, Ghent, January 27 ((.xls).zip)

Mast forest cross country, Dutch national tour, Breda, January 28 ((.xls).zip)

Joe Mann cross country, tour of Greater Eindhoven, Best, January 28 ((.xls).zip)

Vlakwater cross country, Limbra tour, Venray, January 28 ((.xls).zip)

Flemish indoor championships, Ghent, January 28 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor meet for athletes born after 1998, Dortmund, January 28 ((.xls).zip)


February

New Mexico classic indoor invitational, Albuquerque, February 2-3 ((.xls).zip)

Charlie Thomas indoor invitational, College Station, February 2-3 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch indoor nationals for 35-plussers and combined events, Apeldoorn, February 2-4 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor invitational, Luxemburg, February 3 ((.xls).zip)

Millrose indoor games, New York, February 3 ((.xls).zip)

US cross country nationals, Tallahassee, February 3 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF indoor tour, Karlsruhe, February 3 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian indoor nationals combined events, Ghent, February 3-4 ((.xls).zip)

Europa cup cross country for clubteams, Mira, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country championships of West Flanders, Beernem, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country championships of Antwerp, Bornem, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country championships of Belgian Limburg, Genk, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

Leudal cross country, Limbra tour, Haelen, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country championships of Flemish Brabant, Lennik, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country championships of East Flanders, Lokeren, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

Midwinter races 8000 m, 10 miles, and 25 km, Apeldoorn, February 4 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF indoor tour, Düsseldorf, February 6 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF indoor tour, Madrid, February 8 ((.xls).zip)

Iowa State classic, Ames, February 9 ((.xls).zip)

Don Kirby indoor invitational, Albuquerque, February 9-10 ((.xls).zip)

Huskey indoor invitational, Seattle, February 9-10 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF indoor tour, Boston, February 9-10 ((.xls).zip)

IFAM indoor invitational, Ghent, February 10 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch indoor nationals for athletes of 1999-2002, Apeldoorn, February 10-11 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF cross country permit, San Vittore Olano, February 11 ((.xls).zip)

National cross country tour of Belgium, Rotselaar, February 11 ((.xls).zip)

EAA indoor tour, Metz, February 11 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch Open 10 km road running, Schoorl, February 11 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF indoor tour, Torun, February 15

US indoor nationals, Albuquerque, February 16-18

Belgian indoor nationals, Ghent, February 17 ((.xls).zip)

British indoor nationals and trials, Birmingham, February 17-18

Dutch indoor nationals, Apeldoorn, February 17-18 ((.xls).zip)

German indoor nationals, Dortmund, February 17-18 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF cross country permit, Albufeira, February 18 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Belgian Limburg, Lommel, February 18 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Greater Eindhoven, Valkenswaard, February 18 ((.xls).zip)

Daniker forest run, Geleen, February 18 ((.xls).zip)

AIT indoor Grand Prix, Athlone, February 21 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA D1 Mountain West indoor championships, Albuquerque, February 22-24 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA D1 Big South indoor championships, Lynchburg, February 23-24

NCAA D1 Mountain Pacific indoor championships, Seattle, February 23-24 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA D1 South Eastern Conference indoor championships, College Station, February 24-25

German indoor nationals for athletes of 1999-2000, Halle, February 24-25 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian cross country nationals, Brussels, February 25 ((.xls).zip)

Greater Eindhoven cross country tour, finals, Eindhoven, February 25 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF indoor tour, Glasgow, February 25

Indoor meet for athletes born after 1998, Dortmund, February 25 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Sevilla, February 25 ((.xls).zip)


March

IAAF World Indoor Championships, Birmingham, GB, March 1-4 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian indoor nationals for athletes of 1996-2000, Gent, March 3 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Belgian Limburg, Tessenderlo, March 4 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian indoor nationals for athletes of 2001-2004, Gent, March 4 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor meet for athletes born after 2002, Dortmund, March 4 ((.xls).zip)

20 km, Alphen upon Rhine, March 4

6 hours run, Stein, NL, March 4

NCAA Division 1 indoor nationals, College Station, March 9-10 ((.xls).zip)

German cross country nationals, Ohrdruf, March 10 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian indoor nationals for 35-plussers, Ghent, March 10 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch cross country nationals, Amstelveen, March 10-11 ((.xls).zip)

CPC race 21.1 km, The Hague, March 11

Indoor meet for athletes born after 1998, Dortmund, March 11 ((.xls).zip)

African cross country championsips, Chlef, March 17 (.xls)

Belgian cross country nationals for 35-plussers, Gesves, March 18

Pearls race 10 km, Brunssum, March 18 (.xls)

Stevens church race 21.1 km, Nimwegen, March 18 ((.xls).zip)

Indoor meet for all age groups, Dortmund, March 18 ((.xls).zip)

European indoor championships for 35-plussers, Madrid, March 19-24

IAAF World championships 21.1 km, Valencia, March 24

Dutch Open 21.1 km, Venlo, March 25 ((.xls).zip)

Texas relays, Austin, March 28-31

Florida relays, Gainesville, March 29-31

Raleigh relays, Raleigh, March 30-31

Stanford invitational, Palo Alto/Stanford, March 30-31

Easter race 10 km, Paderborn, March 31


April

Track tour of Greater Eindhoven, Veldhoven, April 6

Don Kirby tailwind invitational, Albuquerque, April 7

Leudal Evening run 10 km, MLAC, Heythuysen, April 7

Marathon, Rotterdam, April 8

British Commonwealth games (track and field), Gold Coast, April 8-15

Dutch clubteam events for athletes of 2003-2006, several sites, April 14 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events for athletes of 1999-2000, several sites, April 15 ((.xls).zip)

City race, Korschenbroich, April 15

Marathon, Boston, April 16

Mount SAC relays, Torrance, April 19-21

Brian Clay invitational, Azusa, April 20

Cardinal classic, Stanford, April 20-21

Marathon, London, April 22

Marathon, Enschede, April 22

City run 10 miles, Roermond, April 22 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteams divisions 1-2-3, several sites, April 22 ((.xls).zip)

Drake relays, Des Moines, April 25-28

Penn relays, Philadelphia, April 26-28

Road tour of central Dutch Limburg, Horst, April 28

Marathon, Hamburg, April 29

Mosae Trajectum run 11.5 km, Maastricht, April 29


May

Flemish B-tour, Herentals, May 1 ((.xls).zip)

Payton Jordan invitational, Stanford, May 3 (.xls)

IAAF Diamond League, Doha, May 4 (.xls)

Oregon Twilight invitational, Eugene, May 4 (.xls)

Belgian nationals 3000 m steeple Women, and 10000 m, Naimette, May 5 (.xls)

Track series, 1500 m, Amersfoort, May 8 (.xls)

Limbra track tour, Stiphout, May 8 (.xls)

Harry Schulting Games, Vught, May 10 ((.xls).zip)

Track Series, SE Utrecht, May 11 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Shanghai, May 12 (.xls)

Italian nationals 10000 m, Ferrara, May 12 (.xls)

German nationals 10000 m, Pliezhausen, May 12 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam nationals, SW Amsterdam, May 12 (.xls)

Road run tour of central Dutch Limburg, 10 km, Panningen, May 12 (.xls)

German meeting, Pliezhausen, May 13 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events for 35-plussers, several sites, May 13 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events for athletes of 2001-2002, several sites, May 13 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Visé-Maastricht-Visé, May 13 ((.xls).zip)

Track tour of Greater Eindhoven, Valkenswaard, May 15 (.xls)

Uncommon middle distance events, Barendrecht, May 17 ((.xls).zip)

Track Series, Wageningen, May 18 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Kingston, May 19 (.xls)

Europe Cup 10000 m, Northern London, May 19 ((.xls).zip)

German meeting, Karslruhe, May 19 ((.xls).zip)

Ter Specke cup, Lisse, May 19 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events for athletes of 2003-2006, several sites, May 19 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Osaka, May 20 (.xls)

German meeting, Rehlingen, May 20 ((.xls).zip)

Flemish B-tour, Duffel, May 21 ((.xls).zip)

Track meet for all age groups, Mönchengladbach-Rheydt, May 21 ((.xls).zip)

T-meeting, Tilburg, May 21 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 West Regionals, Sacramento, May 24-26 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 East Regionals, Tampa, May 24-26 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Eugene, May 25-26 ((.xls).zip)

German meeting, Hannover, May 26 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteams for athletes of 1999-2000, several sites, May 26 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Oordegem, May 26-27 ((.xls).zip)

Run in Velden, tour of central Dutch Limburg, Velden, May 26 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Combined Events, Götzis, May 26-27 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup combined events, Herentals, May 26-27 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteams divisions 1-2-3, several sites, May 27 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Bydgoszcz, May 29 ((.xls).zip)

NRW Open steeple chase, Mönchengladbach-Rheydt, May 30 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Rome, May 31 ((.xls).zip)

NRW Open for 35-plussers, Mönchengladbach-Rheydt, May 31 ((.xls).zip)


June

EAA meeting, Andújar, June 1 ((.xls).zip)

Tour of Greater Eindhoven, Best, June 1 ((.xls).zip)

Track Series, SE Utrecht, June 1 ((.xls).zip)

German meeting, Osterode, June 1-2 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch nationals for 35-plussers, Gouda, June 1-3 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Oordegem, June 2 ((.xls).zip)

German meeting, Regensburg, June 2-3 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch nationals combined events for athletes of 1999-2002, Western The Hague, June 2-3 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Hengelo, June 3 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Prague, June 4 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Turku, June 5 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 outdoor nationals, Eugene, June 6-9 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Oslo, 7 juni ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Chorzow, June 8 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Huelva, June 8 ((.xls).zip)

German meeting, Dessau, June 8 ((.xls).zip)

Next Generation Athletics, Nimwegen, June 8 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Huizingen, June 9 ((.xls).zip)

Golden Spike, Leiden, June 9 ((.xls).zip)

North Brabant Open combined events, Gemert, June 9-10 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Stockholm, June 10 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events for 35-plussers, several sites, June 10 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events for athletes of 2001-2002, several sites, June 10 ((.xls).zip)

Tour of Greater Eindhoven, Best, June 12 ((.xls).zip)

Limbra tour, Weert, June 12 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Ostrava, June 13 ((.xls).zip)

Open meet, Koblenz, June 13 ((.xls).zip)

Tartlétos middle distances, Wageningen, June 15 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch nationals for athletes of 1999-2002, Emmeloord, June 15-17 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Marseille, June 16 ((.xls).zip)

German meeting, Rhede, June 16 ((.xls).zip)

German meeting, Tübingen, June 16 ((.xls).zip)

Road race tour of central Dutch Limburg, Herten, June 16 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF combined events challenge, Ratingen, June 16-17 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Montreuil, June 19 ((.xls).zip)

Open meet for all age groups, Oedt, June 20 ((.xls).zip)

US nationals, Des Moines, June 21-24 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch nationals, SE Utrecht, June 21-24 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Madrid, June 22 ((.xls).zip)

Canals run, tour of central Dutch Limburg, Weert, June 22 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Lokeren, June 24 ((.xls).zip)

Open meet for all age groups, Süchteln, June 24 (.pdf)

EAA meeting, Copenhagen, June 26 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Nancy, June 27 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Sollentüna, June 28 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Paris, June 30 ((.xls).zip)

Grand Prix, Brussels, June 30 ((.xls).zip)

Eef Kamerbeek invitational, Eindhoven, June 30 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events for athletes of 2003-2006, several sites, June 30 ((.xls).zip)


July

German nationals for athletes of 1996-1998, Heilbronn, June 30-July 1 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup combined events, Nieuwpoort, June 30-July 1 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, La Chaud-de-Fonds, July 1 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Merksem, July 1 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam events divisions 1-2-3, several sites, July 1 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Székesfehérvár, July 1-2 ((.xls).zip)

Limbra tour, Venray, July 3 ((.xls).zip)

Open meet for all age groups, Oedt, July 4 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Lausanne, July 5 ((.xls).zip)

Tour of Greater Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Zoo, July 5 ((.xls).zip)

EAA European championships for athletes of 2001-2002, Györ, July 5-8 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Guadalajara, July 6 ((.xls).zip)

Limbra tour, Roermond, July 6 ((.xls).zip)

Track series, Wageningen, July 6 ((.xls).zip)

Combined events festival, Best, July 6-8 ((.xls).zip)

Arena Games, Hilversum, July 7 ((.xls).zip)

Road tour of central Dutch Limburg, Baarlo, July 7 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian nationals, Northern Brussels, July 7-8 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Bragança Paulista, July 8 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Luzern, July 9 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World championships for athletes of 1999-2000, Tampere, July 10-15 ((.xls).zip)

Flemish B-tour, Ertevelde, July 11 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Rabat, July 13 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch B-tour, SE Utrecht, July 13 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Courtray, July 14 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World cup for national teams, London, July 14-15 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch student nationals, Eindhoven, July 14-15 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Sotteville-les-Rouen, July 17 ((.xls).zip)

EAA Meeting de Liège, Naimette-Xhovémont, July 18 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Monte Carlo, July 20 ((.xls).zip)

EAA Night of Track and Field, Heusden-Zolder, July 21 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, London, July 21-22 ((.xls).zip)

German nationals, Nuremberg, July 21-22 ((.xls).zip)

Flemish B-tour, Ghent, July 22 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Karlstad, July 25 ((.xls).zip)

German nationals for athletes of 1999-2002, Rostock, July 27-29 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Ninove, July 28 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup combined events, Dilbeek, July 28-29 ((.xls).zip)


August

Track Series, SE Utrecht, August 3 ((.xls).zip)

Flanders Cup, Kessel-Lo, August 4 ((.xls).zip)

EAA European championships, Berlin, August 6-12 ((.xls).zip)

Open meet, Herentals, August 8 ((.xls).zip)

Flemish B-tour, Sint-Niklaas, August 8

Flemish B-tour, Mol, August 11 ((.xls).zip)

Middle and long distances for all age groups, Paffrath, August 16 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Birmingham, August 18 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Gothenburg, August 18 ((.xls).zip)

Flemish B-tour, Lierre, August 18 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian nationals combined events, Hervé, August 18-19 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Chorzow, August 22 ((.xls).zip)

Middle and long distances for all age groups, Paffrath, August 23 ((.xls).zip)

Middle and long distances, Eastern Rotterdam, August 23 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Cles, Trentino, August 25 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch nationals for athletes of 2003-2004 (unofficial), Amsterdam-Oakmeer, August 25-26 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian nationals for athletes of 1996-2000, Mouscron, August 26 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Zürich, August 30 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA cross country season opener, Elon, NC, August 31 ((.xls).zip)

Track Series, SE Utrecht, August 31 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Diamond League, Brussels, August 31 ((.xls).zip)

Track Series, SE Utrecht, August 31 ((.xls).zip)


September

Portland State cross country, Portland, September 1 ((.xls).zip)

NRW-Netherlands dual meet for athletes of 2003-2004, Münster, September 1 ((.xls).zip)

Championships of North Brabant and Dutch Limburg, Best, September 1 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Berlin, September 2 ((.xls).zip)

EAA meeting, Padova, September 2 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch nationals for athletes of 2005-2006 (unofficial), SW Amsterdam, September 2 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam finals for athletes of 1999-2000, Lisse, September 2 ((.xls).zip)

10 miles, Tilburg, September 2 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Challenge, Zagreb, September 4 ((.xls).zip)

Middle and long distances for all age groups, Düsseldorf-Lierenfeld, September 5 ((.xls).zip)

Uni of Oregon cross country preview, Eugene, September 6 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam finals for athletes of 2003-2006, Gorinchem, September 8 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Cup for Continental teams, Ostrava, September 8-9 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian nationals for athletes of 2001-2004, Kessel-Lo, September 8-9 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch playoffs/playouts clubteams major league and division 1, Zoetermeer, September 9 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch playoffs/playouts clubteams divisions 1 and 2, Amersfoort, September 9 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch playoffs/playouts clubteams divisions 2 and 3, Grootebroek, September 9 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF World Championships for 35-plussers, Málaga, September 4-16 ((.xls).zip)

Middle and long distances for all age groups, Düsseldorf-Lierenfeld, September 12 ((.xls).zip)

Open meet for athletes born before 2005, Tessenderlo, September 14 ((.xls).zip)

IAAF Combined Events, Talence, September 15-16 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam finals for athletes of 2001-2002, Eindhoven, September 16 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Berlin, September 16 ((.xls).zip)

Track Series, Wageningen, September 21 ((.xls).zip)

Dellinger cross country, Springfield, OR, September 21 ((.xls).zip)

Stap run 10 km, Brunssum, September 22 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch clubteam finals for 35-plussers, Breda, September 23 ((.xls).zip)

Trail run 23 km, SE Sittard, September 23 ((.xls).zip)

10 miles, Amsterdam-Zaandam, September 23 ((.xls).zip)

Nuttycombe cross country, Verona, WI, September 28 ((.xls).zip)

Paul Short cross country, Bethlehem, PA, September 29 ((.xls).zip)

Willamette cross country, Salem, September 29 ((.xls).zip)

Dutch relay nationals, Amstelveen, September 29-30

Trail run 24 km, Schinnen-Thull, September 30 ((.xls).zip)

Posbank run 6000 m, Velp, September 30 ((.xls).zip)


October

Trail run 36 km, Doorn, October 7 ((.xls).zip)

Canals race 21.1 km, Breda, October 7 ((.xls).zip)

Canals race 10 km, Utrecht, October 7 ((.xls).zip)

VertCross invitational, Kernersville, October 12 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 cross country nationals "dress rehearsel", Madison, October 13 ((.xls).zip)

Trail run 33 km, Drunen, October 14 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Eindhoven, October 14 ((.xls).zip)

4 miles, Haren-Groningen, October 14 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Meerssen, October 14 ((.xls).zip)

Crosscup relays, Ghent, October 21 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of central North Brabant, Kaatsheuvel, October 21 ((.xls).zip)

Hybrid trailrun 15 km, Molenhoek, October 21 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Amsterdam, October 21 ((.xls).zip)

Bridge to Bridge run 10 km, Blerick, October 21 ((.xls).zip)

Downtown run 10 km, Kerkrade, October 21 ((.xls).zip)

Asterix cross country, Eindhoven, October 24 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Big South Conference XC championships, Kernersville, October 26 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Mountain West Conference XC championships, San Diego, October 26 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Atlantic 10 Conference XC championships, Mechanicsville, October 27 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA West Coast Conference XC championships, Provo, October 27 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Big Sky Conference XC championships, Sacramento, October 27 ((.xls).zip)

DOS cross country, Dwingeloo, October 27 ((.xls).zip)

Athlos cross country, Harderwijk, October 27 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of central North Brabant, Tilburg, October 27 ((.xls).zip)

Douwe Smit Trophy throwing events, Roermond, October 27 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Bonheiden, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Fir Forest run, Boxtel, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Heverlee, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Moorslede, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Iron Man cross country, Limbra tour, Weert, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Trail run 42 km, Nijmegen, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Etten-Leur, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, Frankfurt, October 28 ((.xls).zip)

Half marathon, Valencia, October 28 ((.xls).zip)


November

Cross country, Zwijnaarde, November 3 ((.xls).zip)

Belgian cross country tour, Mol, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Maalbeek cross country, Limbra tour, Belfeld, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of central North Brabant, Drunen, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Maple Leaf cross country, Hilversum, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Forest run, Malden, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Opwijk, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Belgian Limburg (LCC), Tongres, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Waregem, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Enciberg run, Maastricht, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Falcons run 21.1 km, Valkenswaard, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Vorden, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

Marathon, New York, November 4 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 Northeast XC regionals, Buffalo, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 South Central XC regionals, College Station, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 Midwest XC regionals, Peoria, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 Mountain XC regionals, Provo, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 Southeast XC regionals, Rock Hill, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 West XC regionals, Sacramento, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 Mid-Atlantic regionals, State College, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 South XC regionals, Tallahassee, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 Great Lakes regionals, Terre Haute, November 9 ((.xls).zip)

Trail run 30 km, Schiermonnikoog, November 10 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Aalter, November 11 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of central North Brabant, Kaatsheuvel, November 11 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Mechelen, November 11 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Belgian Limburg (LCC), Neerpelt, November 11 ((.xls).zip)

Limbra cross country tour, Stiphout, November 11 ((.xls).zip)

Greater Eindhoven cross country tour, Veldhoven, November 11 ((.xls).zip)

Trail run 30 km, Nederweert, November 11 ((.xls).zip)

NCAA Division 1 cross country nationals, Madison, November 17 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Brugues, November 18 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Deinze, November 18 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Duffel, November 18 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Kortenberg, November 18 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of central North Brabant, Oosterhout, November 18 ((.xls).zip)

Seven Hills race 15 km, Nimwegen, November 18 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Vilvorde, November 24 ((.xls).zip)

German cross country tour, Darmstadt, November 25 ((.xls).zip)

National cross country tour of the Netherlands, Hilvarenbeek, November 25 ((.xls).zip)

National cross country tour of Belgium, Roeselare, November 25 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Belgian Limburg, Genk, November 25 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Lokeren, November 25 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Greater Eindhoven tour, West Veghel, November 25 ((.xls).zip)

Half marathon, Ell, November 25 ((.xls).zip)


December

US High School nationals cross country, Portland, December 1 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Arendonk, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of central North Brabant, Baarle-Nassau, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Boechout, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country tour of Belgian Limburg (LCC), Bree, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Limbra cross country tour, Deurne, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Oudenaarde, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Wespelaar, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Chapel forest run, Landgraaf, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

Montferland run 15 km, 's-Heerenberg, December 2 ((.xls).zip)

EAA European cross country championships, Hilvarenbeek, December 9 ((.xls).zip)

Cross country, Booischot, December 9 ((.xls).zip)


Back to Tracklion

Back to Sportslion