Rabobank Lake Iron Man Cross Country
First round of Dutch Limbra Tour 2007-2008


Weert, IJzeren Man Forests

October 28, 2007


Hosted by Weert Track Club
Pictures of Iron Man cross country Weert 2007 (913)

Copyright for English version and all pictures © 2007 by Michel Franssen


Men open

4350 metres

1.

Joost van den Ende

1988

Seven Hills RT

14.23

2.

Jesper van den Wielen

1997

Nimwegen TC

14.43

3.

Lucas Vehling

MŲnchengladbach

14.49

4.

Rocky Grispen

1982

Maaseik

14.52

5.

Gijs Jacobs

1987

Helmond TC

14.54

6.

Werner Gentle

1986

Deurne TC & RC

14.55

7.

Joep van Oorschot

1986

Seven Hills RT

15.21

8.

Heinz van Dongen

1977

Kevelaer

15.32

9.

Remco Beckers

1980

Asterix

15.37

10.

Jeroen Hommelberg

1981

Swift TC

15.45

11.

Bas Boonen

1984

Asterix

15.54

12.

Sam Krop

1983

Asterix

15.55

13.

Pieter Adriaans

1971

Weert TC

16.04

14.

Arwin Moerman

1974

Scopias

16.11

15.

Wesley Sleegers

1984

Helmond TC

16.13

16.

Martijn Peters

1986

Helmond TC

16.26

17.

Daan van de Ende

1990

Maastricht TC

16.31

18.

Dennis Woytack

1977

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

16.36

19.

Sjaak Smetsers

1959

Nijmegen

17.15

20.

Jouke Pots

1983

Weert

17.19

21.

Hans van de Laar

1980

Weert TC

17.20

22.

Martien Korten

1962

Weert

17.28

23.

Robert Willems

1963

Maastricht TC

17.52

24.

Paul Sniekers

1979

Weert TC

17.53

25.

Paul Verdonschot

1984

Asterix

17.58

26.

Gabriele Venturi

1978

Asterix

18.00

27.

Rob Janssen

1981

Weert TC

18.08

28.

Jack Naus

1957

Nederweert

18.15

29.

Bram Swinkels

1981

Aarle-Rixtel

18.24

30.

Henk Knapen

1958

Weert TC

18.27

31.

Diogo Lima

1976

Weert

18.50

32.

Nelson Peterson

1964

Weert TC

18.51

33.

Stefaan Verheyen

1965

BelgiŽ

18.52

34.

Hans Steijvers

1963

Weert TC

19.12

35.

Ben Cornelis

1999

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

19.17

36.

Jacques Wolter

1955

Weert TC

19.19

37.

Ton van de Honing

1956

Swift TC

19.20

38.

Gerard Hendriks

1959

Weert TC

19.28

39.

Eric Jacobs

1966

Weert TC

19.38

40.

Leo Frenken

1948

Weert TC

19.44

41.

Mark Fonteijn

1973

Weert TC

19.48

42.

Richard van Loon

1967

Weert

19.49

43.

Theo Daamen

1958

Weert TC

20.07

44.

Ralph Hallegraeff

1963

AVR'69

20.34

45.

Karl-Heinz Loffelsende

1960

Weert TC

20.36

46.

Toon Beerens

1952

Weert

20.38

47.

Matthijs Buist

1980

Deurne TC & RC

20.57

48.

Luc van Roeyen

1957

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

21.02

49.

Rob de Jager

1953

Deurne TC & RC

21.04

50.

Hoss Wilstra

1966

Deurne TC & RC

21.17

51.

Harald Meijer

1965

Deurne TC & RC

21.24

52.

Jules Geurts

1963

Budel-Vorsplein

21.31

53.

Albea Struik

1960

Deurne TC & RC

21.33

54.

Tim Werps

1996

Weert

21.43

55.

Riny van de Beek

1960

Deurne TC & RC

21.54

56.

Erik Werps

1968

Weert

22.11

57.

Giel van Asten

1998

Maastricht TC

22.23

58.

Harry Peters

1946

Weert TC

22.34

59.

Frank Tilman

1962

Budel

22.56

60.

Zjen Dejong

1958

Peer

23.02

61.

Kenny van Ven

1981

Deurne TC & RC

24.17

62.

John van Heel

1962

Weert

24.24

63.

Alex van Stiphout

1968

Deurne TC & RC

24.41

64.

Florent Achtergael

1945

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

24.50

65.

Edwin Nijsen

1962

Weert

27.18

66.

Ed van de Honing

1966

Venray Area TC

27.35

67.

Erik Spies

1950

Antwerp

28.58

68.

Jeroen Lauwers

1998

Veurne

30.18

Women open

4350 metres

1.

Jolanda Verstraten

1983

Scopias

16.10

2.

Renske Weeda

1978

Nimwegen TC

17.44

3.

Brechtje Kraan

1989

Seven Hills RT

17.47

4.

Lotte van Dinther

1984

Nimwegen TC

18.12

5.

Manon Loeffen

1985

Seven Hills RT

18.32

6.

Lisanne Bruijsten

1990

Seven Hills RT

18.46

7.

Chantal Baartse

1973

Helmond TC

19.46

8.

Kathleen de Cauwer

1981

BelgiŽ

19.58

9.

Sabine Zelen

1977

Helden

19.59

10.

Suzanne van Staveren

1990

Nimwegen TC

20.30

11.

Sanne Joosten

1983

Helmond TC

20.50

12.

Vicky Duijn

1976

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

21.05

13.

Jessica Ramaekers

1987

Weert TC

23.02

14.

Carlijn Rekmans

1987

Weert TC

23.19

15.

Lou van Asten

1996

Maastricht TC

23.21

16.

Maartje Pleunis

1982

Weert TC

23.41

17.

Gin Broekers

1982

Peer

30.18

Women 35+

4350 metres

1.

Martine Geuns

1972

Peer

22.03

2.

Suzanne Hanssen

1969

Weert TC

22.28

3.

Patricia van Bogaert

1964

Kruibeke

25.49

4.

Ingrid Briels

1965

Weert TC

27.35

5.

Sandra de Rooij

1967

Venray Area TC

28.04

Women 45+

4350 metres

1.

Tilly van de Laar

1952

Weert TC

19.00

2.

Helmie Caris

1957

Weert TC

20.06

3.

Nettie Frenken

1951

Weert TC

21.41

4.

Corrie Keijsers

1942

Weert TC

22.08

5.

Riekie Koppen

1950

Weert TC

22.13

6.

Mieke van Hoof

1959

No-Limits

22.53

7.

Helga van Roerdonck

1960

Beircht

23.26

8.

Frida Schippers

1951

Antwerp

28.58

9.

Ingrid van pelt

1957

Bazel (Belgium)

28.58

Men open

9000 metres

1.

Dorus Arts

1986

Seven Hills RT

31.19

2.

Allan van Hulst

1985

Nimwegen TC

32.08

3.

Sander Halin

1985

PSV

32.50

4.

Patrick Engels

1975

Pegasus

33.10

5.

Torben Everszumrode

1981

MŲnchengladbach

33.33

6.

Arjen Tomas

1980

Asterix

35.19

7.

Guus Gilsing

1983

Helmond TC

35.53

8.

Rob Engels

1979

Grashoek

38.11

9.

Rene Marechal

1981

Weert TC

40.07

10.

Edwin Kok

1972

Helmond

40.44

11.

Marcel van Aggel

1970

De Grenslaupers

42.24

12.

Jack Raemaekers

1969

Weert TC

42.24

13.

Diobo Lina

1976

Weert

43.13

14.

Ruud Stultjens

1968

Weert TC

43.43

15.

Math SchreuŽn

1970

Nederweert

44.27

16.

Koen van de Mortel

1995

Deurne

45.23

17.

Koen Louwers

1977

Weert TC

45.25

18.

John Lans

1972

Arlen

47.40

19.

Ger Comyns

1968

Weert

48.57

Men 35+

9000 metres

1.

Frank van Eijk

1963

Jasper Sport

34.28

2.

Anton van den Heuvel

1964

GAC Gemert

34.49

3.

Martin Franssen

1962

Nieuwstadt

35.50

4.

Renť Wijnen

1963

Jasper Sport

36.46

5.

Sam Rosen

1964

Deurne TC & RC

36.57

6.

Leon Teeuwen

1966

Reuver

38.10

7.

Christrof van Bossel

1962

Bazel (Belgium)

38.14

8.

Wim Janssen

1963

Helden

38.29

9.

Frans van der Zalm

1962

Weert TC

39.23

10.

Rene Merks

1964

Maarheeze

39.28

11.

Colm Loney

1965

Nederweert

39.46

12.

Rob van de Graaf

1962

Helmond TC

40.27

13.

Leon Verbugt

1963

Jasper Sport

40.49

14.

Erik Lenaerts

1962

Peer (Belgium)

45.37

15.

Paul van den Heuvel

1965

Jasper Sport

46.10

16.

Marcel Bergmans

1967

Weert

51.19

Men 45+

9000 metres

1.

Jack Niessen

1958

Swift TC

34.20

2.

Jan van den Kerkhof

1961

Weert TC

34.32

3.

Hans van de Mortel

1961

Deurne TC & RC

34.56

4.

Paul Denolf

1958

vorselaar (Belgium)

35.37

5.

Erik-Jan van de Voort

1962

Jasper Sport

35.56

6.

Willy Claessen

1957

Deurne TC & RC

36.56

7.

Ad Meeuws

1958

Jasper Sport

38.23

8.

Ger-Jan Onrust

1962

Helmond TC

41.35

9.

Pieter Vlemmings

1960

Heeze

48.35

10.

Eric Joosten

1960

Jasper Sport

50.38

Men 50+

9000 metres

1.

Adriaan Dekkers

1956

GAC Gemert

35.12

2.

Henk Flipsen

1957

Weert TC

35.26

3.

Henk van Eck

1956

GAC Gemert

35.48

4.

John de Rooij

1957

Venray

36.14

5.

Nico Verstraten

1953

Scopias

36.41

6.

Jan Poels

1956

Venray Area TC

38.02

7.

Twan Peters

1957

Helmond TC

40.04

8.

Jacques Hendriks

1957

Nederweert

42.46

9.

HPW Mathijsen

1957

Venray Area TC

44.21

10.

Algo Meulendijks

1954

Helmond TC

44.49

11.

Adri Geerts

1956

Jasper Sport

46.34

12.

Luud Zeegers

1955

Jasper Sport

46.36

13.

Jos Verberne

1955

Jasper Sport

49.06

14.

Evi Slegers

1956

Jasper Sport

50.38

Men 55+

9000 metres

1.

Piet Jaspers

1952

Jasper Sport

37.53

2.

Jo Dat

1948

Deurne TC & RC

38.30

3.

Jan vd Rijdt

1952

Jasper Sport

39.49

4.

Huub Aben

1950

Scopias

39.59

5.

Peter Hendrikx

1949

Jasper Sport

40.13

6.

Wim Verstappen

1948

Helmond TC

43.20

7.

Jan Maessen

1952

Venray Area TC

43.21

8.

Roel Hoff

1948

Deurne TC & RC

44.54

9.

bert damen

1950

Jasper Sport

45.02

10.

Ad van der wallen

1948

Jasper Sport

49.53

Men 60+

9000 metres

1.

Lau Joosten

1947

Deurne TC & RC

38.44

2.

Rudy de Pauw

1946

Vorselaar

39.45

3.

Hans Wouters

1945

Helmond TC

41.18

4.

Jan Melkert

1945

Deurne TC & RC

42.56

5.

Henk vd Langerijt

1941

Weert TC

45.51

Women open

9000 metres

1.

Erika Schoofs

1966

Weeze

40.42

2.

Lijanne Lans

1974

Jasper Sport

46.33

Men > 1999

750 metres

1.

Laurens Handels

2000

Weert TC

3.37

2.

Bart Doesburg

2000

Weert TC

3.38

3.

Maarten van Aken

2000

Scopias

3.46

4.

Tijn Vaessen

2000

Weert TC

3.48

5.

Menno Leveaux

2000

Heythuysen

3.49

6.

Daan Moons

2000

Weert TC

3.53

7.

Tom Willems

2000

Helmond TC

3.56

8.

Milo Janssens

2001

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

4.08

9.

Ronan van Dinther

2000

Deurne TC & RC

4.19

10.

Luuk van Delft

2000

Scopias

4.23

11.

Bart Peeters

2001

Weert TC

5.25

12.

Patrick Schroen

2000

Nederweert

5.34

Women > 1999

750 metres

1.

Tessa van Slooten

2000

Valkenswaard TC

3.40

2.

Romy Peeters

2000

Weert TC

3.50

3.

Inga Heekers

2000

Weert TC

4.09

4.

Renate Meijer

2000

Deurne TC & RC

4.14

5.

Judith Verscheijden

2001

Weert TC

4.16

6.

Laura Kok

2000

Helmond TC

4.22

7.

Puck Geelen

2001

Heythuysen

4.25

8.

Veerle van Els

2000

Venray Area TC

4.27

9.

Charlotte Schroen

2001

Nederweert

4.32

Women 1999

1100 metres

1.

Anne Deckers

1999

Heythuysen

5.06

2.

Vera Lurvink

1999

Helmond TC

5.07

3.

Binta Diallo

1999

AVON

5.15

4.

Suzan Werps

1999

Weert TC

5.20

5.

Laura Schelling

1999

Helmond TC

5.25

6.

Iva van Deursen

1999

Helmond TC

5.28

7.

Judith Verlaek

1999

Helden

5.31

8.

Angela Kerkers

1999

Jasper Sport

5.35

9.

Judith Keizers

1999

Weert TC

5.41

10.

Femke Berndsen

1999

Weert TC

5.46

11.

Merel van de Voort

1999

Jasper Sport

5.52

12.

Tessa Jerzykowski

1999

Venray Area TC

5.55

13.

Myrthe Huskes

1999

Scopias

5.59

14.

Nicole Schellekens

1999

Venray Area TC

6.00

15.

Heleen Wessels

1999

Weert TC

6.10

16.

Maud Aarts

1999

Helmond TC

6.15

17.

DjŠmilla Giesen

1999

Scopias

6.23

18.

Anouk Gielen

1999

Heythuysen

6.28

19.

Susan Naus

1999

Weert TC

6.34

20.

Roxanne Donk

1999

Weert TC

6.37

21.

Juul van der Vorst

1999

Helmond TC

6.50

22.

Meyke WerdmŲlder

1999

Weert TC

8.17

Men 1999

1100 metres

1.

Lars Mertens

1999

Nimwegen TC

4.56

2.

Mies Berkers

1999

Deurne TC & RC

5.05

3.

Daan van de Mortel

1999

Deurne TC & RC

5.16

4.

Sjoerd van de Winkel

1999

Weert TC

5.18

5.

Guus Heijnen

1999

Helden

5.23

6.

Timon Hahury

1999

Scopias

5.27

7.

Jeffrey van Eijck

1999

Helmond TC

5.29

8.

Bart Engelen

1999

Jasper Sport

5.37

9.

Lars Teeuwen

1999

Scopias

5.38

10.

Pim Geelen

1999

Heythuysen

5.50

11.

Brandon van Schaik

1999

Helmond TC

5.57

12.

Tom Morelissen

1999

Scopias

5.58

13.

Bastiaan Reijnen

1999

Heythuysen

6.03

14.

Rik van den Eijnde

1999

Helmond TC

6.06

15.

Sven Bremmers

1999

Heythuysen

6.07

16.

Lars Wilms

Weert TC

6.20

17.

Luuk van de Akker

1999

Heythuysen

6.21

18.

Wessel Vlemmings

1999

Helmond TC

6.38

Women 97-98

1100 metres

1.

Femke Riensema

1997

Venray Area TC

4.34

2.

Helen Coenen

1997

AVON

4.42

3.

Britt Jacobi

1997

Achilles-Top

4.45

4.

Lisan van Duppen

1998

Deurne TC & RC

4.46

5.

Sanne Rijnders

1997

Deurne TC & RC

5.03

6.

Sanne Handels

1997

Weert TC

5.12

7.

Laura Raemaekers

1997

Weert TC

5.12

8.

Rowey Kantelberg

1998

Heythuysen

5.13

9.

Ilse Timmermans

1997

Jasper Sport

5.14

10.

Sara Florindo

1998

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

5.15

11.

Irene Kerkers

1998

Jasper Sport

5.16

12.

Anne Slaats

1998

Weert TC

5.17

13.

Daphne de Beer

1997

Venray Area TC

5.24

14.

Mijke Gijsen

1997

Venray Area TC

5.25

15.

Karlijn Onrust

1997

Helmond TC

5.28

16.

Sanne van der Horst

1997

Helmond TC

5.31

17.

Susan Houben

1997

Weert TC

5.36

18.

Kim Frijns

1997

Unitas

5.38

19.

Iris van Slooten

1997

Valkenswaard TC

5.39

20.

Karin Flipsen

1998

Weert TC

5.39

21.

Leonie Smeets

1997

Weert TC

5.40

22.

Desi Dallegraeff

1998

AVR'69

5.41

23.

Irana van Beveren

1997

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

5.43

24.

Kelsey Waaijenberg

1997

Venray Area TC

5.43

25.

Johanna d' Aumerie

1997

Swift TC

5.45

26.

Bente van Els

1997

Venray Area TC

5.47

27.

Amy Jussen

1998

Swift TC

5.51

28.

Karlijn Raijmakers

1997

Jasper Sport

5.57

29.

Bibi Teeuwen

1997

Scopias

5.58

30.

Florenske Bremmers

1998

Swift TC

6.02

31.

Iris de Beer

1998

Venray Area TC

6.14

32.

Anke van Cleempoel

1998

Kruibeke

6.16

33.

Tanja van de Kerkhof

1998

Helmond TC

6.24

34.

Kyra Custers

1998

Weert TC

6.30

35.

Laura Peeters

1998

Weert TC

6.38

36.

Anouk Stals

1998

Weert TC

7.10

37.

Merel Wilstra

1997

Deurne TC & RC

7.11

38.

Sacha Naus

1997

Weert TC

7.11

39.

Julila Rietjes

1998

Weert TC

7.52

40.

Sian van Loon

1998

Weert TC

7.52

41.

Merel Kepser

1998

Deurne TC & RC

8.29

Men 97-98

1480 metres

1.

Thijs Spierenburg

1997

Sprint

4.26

2.

Jochem Berkers

1997

Deurne TC & RC

4.29

3.

Max van Haren

1997

Venray Area TC

4.31

4.

Mark van Diesen

1997

Deurne TC & RC

4.36

5.

Stan van Helmond

1998

Deurne TC & RC

4.42

6.

Valentijn Ruiter

1997

Venray Area TC

4.47

7.

Danny van de Berg

1997

Deurne TC & RC

4.50

8.

Jorn Berndsen

1997

Weert TC

4.53

9.

Martijn Meijer

1997

Deurne TC & RC

4.55

10.

Robin Titulaer

1997

Helden

4.57

11.

Nick van den Boom

1997

Deurne TC & RC

5.00

12.

Olle van den Boom

Venray Area TC

5.01

13.

Vincent Brouwers

1998

Weert TC

5.02

14.

Wessel Raijmakers

1998

Jasper Sport

5.04

15.

Rens van Lierop

1997

Helmond TC

5.06

16.

Tim van Cleempoel

1997

Kruibeke (Belgium)

5.08

17.

Jos Wessels

1997

Weert TC

5.18

18.

Marijn van de Voort

1997

Jasper Sport

5.23

19.

Mees Daemen

1997

Scopias

5.24

20.

Jelle de Vries

1997

Weert TC

5.27

21.

Koen Westerkamp

1997

Venray Area TC

5.29

22.

Jules Smeets

1997

Weert TC

5.36

23.

Roel Weekers

1998

Weert TC

5.42

24.

Remon Verscheijden

1998

Weert TC

5.44

25.

Luc van Venrooij

1997

Deurne TC & RC

5.51

26.

Niels Coopmans

1998

Venray Area TC

5.56

27.

Robin Corneus

1997

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

5.59

28.

Koen van den Brand

1998

Helmond TC

6.04

29.

Tom Gielen

1997

Heythuysen

6.07

Women 95-96

1480 metres

1.

Laura Florindo

1995

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

5.46

2.

Karlijn Mertens

1995

Nimwegen TC

5.49

3.

Lotte Keizers

1996

Nimwegen TC

5.54

4.

Marjolein Hanssen

1995

Jasper Sport

6.03

5.

Steffi Geelen

1995

Weert TC

6.13

6.

Nina Kuczek

1996

Unitas

6.17

7.

Sophie Bisschops

1996

Jasper Sport

6.30

8.

Frie Janssens

1995

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

6.34

9.

Lena Janssens

1996

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

6.36

10.

Mirna van Slooten

1995

Valkenswaard TC

6.37

11.

NoŽl van Selow

1995

Deurne TC & RC

6.38

12.

Yvonne Mertens

1995

Weert TC

6.39

13.

Katrijn Janssens

1995

Zwijndrecht (Belgium)

6.40

14.

Yvette Bakker

1995

Helmond TC

6.41

15.

Megan Kantelberg

1996

Heythuysen

6.47

16.

Evie van den Ouweland

1996

Valkenswaard TC

6.54

17.

Lisanne Bijnen

1996

Helmond TC

6.54

18.

Nicky Teunissen

1995

Venray Area TC

6.59

19.

Kristel van Kimmenade

1995

Weert TC

7.00

20.

Veerle Nelissen

1996

Venray Area TC

7.03

21.

DaniŽlle van Diesen

1996

Deurne TC & RC

7.04

22.

Frenske van der Vorst

1996

Helmond TC

7.05

23.

Elien van der Eijnde

1996

Helmond TC

7.06

24.

Lisanne Meijer

1995

Deurne TC & RC

7.08

25.

Eline van Staveren

1995

Nimwegen TC

7.12

26.

Sandra Kleuskens

1995

Venray Area TC

7.20

27.

Lotte van der Westen

1995

Helmond TC

7.24

28.

Marlon Creemers

1996

Weert TC

7.26

29.

Eva Michielsen

1995

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

7.33

30.

Bo Custers

1995

Weert TC

7.37

31.

Marceline Manders

1996

Helmond TC

7.38

32.

Mieke Reintjes

1995

Venray Area TC

7.47

33.

Yasmin Marzouk

1996

Weert TC

7.47

34.

Anne van Els

1995

Venray Area TC

7.57

35.

Linda Riensema

1995

Venray Area TC

7.59

36.

Marloes Backx

1995

Weert TC

8.00

37.

Linde van de Kerkhof

1996

Helmond TC

8.08

38.

Lisanne van den Kerkhof

1996

Weert TC

8.08

39.

Aukje Michiels

1995

Venray Area TC

8.24

40.

Simone Stals

1996

Weert TC

8.26

41.

Evi van Berlo

1996

Venray Area TC

8.27

42.

Nikki DaniŽls

1996

Weert TC

8.45

43.

Lisanne Elshof

1995

Venray Area TC

9.01

Men 95-96

2190 metres

1.

Milco Hahury

1995

Scopias

7.50

2.

Miel Andriessen

1996

Helmond TC

7.52

3.

Martin Flipsen

1996

Weert TC

8.01

4.

Jos Maas

1995

Deurne TC & RC

8.07

5.

Lennert Teuwen

1995

Deurne TC & RC

8.09

6.

Stef van Dommelen

1995

Deurne TC & RC

8.32

7.

Jesper Vrouwenvelder

1995

Venray Area TC

8.40

8.

Dirk de Vries

1995

Weert TC

8.42

9.

Ruud Kuijpers

1996

Deurne TC & RC

8.43

10.

Lucas Vanbossel

1996

Bazel (Belgium)

8.47

11.

Bas Onrust

1995

Helmond TC

8.51

12.

Stefan Benders

1995

Helmond TC

8.52

13.

Sjoerd Raijmakers

1995

Jasper Sport

8.53

14.

Robin Florindo

1996

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

8.53

15.

Wouter Eyssen

1995

Scopias

9.00

16.

Mark Hofma

1995

Venray Area TC

9.01

17.

MichaŽl Fergus

1995

Deurne TC & RC

9.03

18.

Bas van Oirschot

1995

General Michaelis

9.16

19.

Jenno Munsters

1996

Deurne TC & RC

9.18

20.

Remko Brandenburg

1996

Weert TC

9.27

21.

Coen Timmermans

1996

Jasper Sport

9.37

22.

Jeffrey de Rooij

1996

Venray Area TC

9.38

23.

Jasper Kuijper

1996

Deurne TC & RC

9.46

24.

Roel Meuwissen

1996

Weert TC

9.48

25.

Sylvian Knapen

1996

Deurne TC & RC

9.51

26.

Maikel Huijerjans

1996

Weert TC

9.52

27.

Max Harbers

1996

Weert TC

11.18

28.

Fabiano Benders

1996

Helmond TC

11.41

Women 93-94

2190 metres

1.

Pascale Maas

1994

Helmond TC

8.01

2.

Laura Hoogers

1993

General Michaelis

8.02

3.

Naomi Jubitana

1994

Antwerp

8.14

4.

Mirthe Nelissen

1994

Venray Area TC

8.16

5.

Saskia Tilburgs

1993

Helden

8.27

6.

Naomi Verheijen

1994

Kruibeke

8.31

7.

Anouk van den Ouweland

1994

Valkenswaard TC

8.34

8.

Wenke Brouns

1993

Weert TC

8.53

9.

Linda Kox

1994

AVR'69

8.55

10.

Peggy van de Vijfeijken

1993

Helmond TC

8.58

11.

Sharon Raemaekers

1994

Weert TC

9.03

12.

Rianne van Slooten

1993

Valkenswaard TC

9.17

13.

Lisan de Rooij

1994

Venray

9.21

14.

Anouk Backx

1993

Weert TC

9.31

15.

Elsemiek Joosten

1994

Jasper Sport

9.36

16.

Linda Kuijper

1993

Deurne TC & RC

9.39

17.

Lotte Vermeulen

1994

Scopias

9.42

18.

Iris Bovendeerd

1993

Helmond TC

10.05

19.

Janique Sinnige

1994

Weert TC

10.09

20.

Manouk van Bussel

1994

Deurne TC & RC

10.11

21.

Kirsty Jacobi

1994

Achilles-Top

10.13

22.

Sandra van den Kerkhof

1994

Weert TC

10.15

23.

Inge Hallegraeff

1994

AVR'69

10.16

24.

Bhoodra van Beveren

1994

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

10.19

Men 93-94

2520 metres

1.

Rick Hendriks

1993

Deurne TC & RC

8.21

2.

Nathan Verheijen

1994

Zwijndrecht (Antwerp)

8.25

3.

Tom Rademaker

1993

Helmond TC

8.28

4.

Wadie Moussaoui

1994

Weert TC

8.30

5.

Rik van der Steen

1994

Deurne TC & RC

8.35

6.

Joris Hallegraeff

1993

AVR'69

8.45

7.

Luke Heijnen

1993

Helden

8.49

8.

Kevin van de Berg

1994

Deurne TC & RC

8.51

9.

Mike Frijns

1993

Unitas

9.12

10.

Arno Dekkers Los

1994

Jasper Sport

9.13

11.

Bjšrne ten Wolde

1994

Jasper Sport

9.26

12.

Bart van den Boogaard

1994

Helmond TC

9.41

13.

Jeroen Merks

1993

Weert TC

9.51

14.

Rik Schouten

1993

Weert TC

9.55

15.

Erik Flipsen

1994

Weert TC

9.59

16.

Brent Megens

1994

Jasper Sport

10.07

17.

Martijn Bouwmans

1993

Jasper Sport

10.16

18.

Gijs Graat

1994

PSV

10.17

19.

Phil Veugen

1993

Weert TC

10.52

20.

Ivo Bovendeerd

1994

Helmond TC

11.03

21.

Joost van den Brand

1994

Helmond TC

11.14

22.

Mark Hoofwijk

1993

Weert TC

11.21

23.

Arjan Hoogers

1994

Deurne TC & RC

11.33

Women 91-92

2520 metres

1.

Eefje Tielemans

1992

Gouda TC

9.04

2.

Nina vd Rijdt

1991

Jasper Sport

9.42

3.

Diekje van Heeswijk

1992

Heythuysen

10.07

4.

Rian de Regter

1992

Jasper Sport

10.23

5.

Karlijn Koolen

1992

Jasper Sport

10.32

6.

Nikki Tromp

1991

GVAC

10.51

7.

Kristel Matthijssen

1992

Deurne TC & RC

11.45

8.

Yvonne Jaspers

1991

Jasper Sport

12.25

Women 89-90

2520 metres

1.

Nicole Jetten

1989

Seven Hills RT

9.15

2.

Sanne Meeuws

1989

Jasper Sport

11.11

3.

Olga Sampers

1989

Swift TC

12.05

Men 91-92

4350 metres

1.

Remco Hoeymans

1992

Valkenswaard TC

16.02

2.

Lex Sinnige

1992

Weert TC

16.10

3.

Juri van Lierop

1992

Jasper Sport

16.27

4.

Mads Bijsterveld

1991

PSV

16.35

5.

Juul van de Kruijs

1992

Weert

16.54

6.

Bram Haver

1992

Helmond TC

17.02

7.

Pieter van Oirschot

1992

General Michaelis

17.03

8.

Sven ten Wolde

1992

Jasper Sport

17.28

9.

Bernard Garos

1991

Weert TC

17.32

10.

Luuk van de Wouw

1992

Helmond TC

17.52

11.

Sjors Hendriks

1991

Deurne TC & RC

18.04

12.

Jeroen Haver

1992

Helmond TC

18.25

13.

Rob van Berlo

1992

Deurne TC & RC

18.30

14.

Daan Meulendijks

1992

Helmond TC

18.34

15.

Ruben Heiijsbroek

1991

Weert TC

18.37

16.

Erik Hoogers

1992

Deurne TC & RC

19.48

17.

Driek Sampers

1992

Swift TC

20.03

18.

Roel Smits

1992

Jasper Sport

20.10

19.

Jelte van den Elsen

1992

Helmond TC

21.07

20.

Tom Frijns

1992

Unitas

21.33

Men 89-90

2520 metres

1.

Tom van Oorschot

1989

Seven Hills RT

14.45

2.

Bas van Oorschot

1989

Seven Hills RT

15.47

3.

Rik Heijnen

1990

Helden

15.53

4.

Joeri Spoor

1990

PSV

16.06

5.

Niels Jacobs

1990

Helmond TC

16.14

6.

Luc Veldhuijzen

1990

Liessel

16.33

7.

Wytze van Hulten

1989

Jasper Sport

17.31

8.

Luc van Lierop

1990

Jasper Sport

17.34

9.

Roel van den Wouw

1989

Helmond TC

17.37

10.

Frank Hendriks

1990

Deurne TC & RC

18.22

11.

Frank Hoogers

1989

Deurne TC & RC

21.51


Back to T&F results of 2007
Terug naar atletiekuitslagen 2007

 

Back to frontpage of Tracklion
Terug naar startpagina Tracklion