Uitslagen Openingswedstrijd 1 april 2007
Jongens junioren D 4 x 80
Vereniging Prest.
1 AV Generaal Michaelis 44.9 sec
2 AV 't Jasper Sport 47.8 sec
3 GVAC 48.1 sec
4 PSV Atletiek 49.1 sec
Jongens junioren D 80 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jonathan Immink AV Generaal Michaelis 11.6 sec
2 John Rijkers GVAC 11.7 sec
3 Max Wouters AV Reusel '69 11.8 sec
4 Bas van der Rijt GVAC 11.8 sec
5 Gijs Tops AV Reusel '69 12.0 sec
6 Luc Reinders AV 't Jasper Sport 12.1 sec
7 Thomas Schaik PSV Atletiek 12.7 sec
8 Martin Mom PSV Atletiek 12.7 sec
9 Martijn Peeters GVAC 12.8 sec
10 Bart Schenau AV Reusel '69 13.1 sec
11 Wilko Poell AV 't Jasper Sport 13.4 sec
12 Christiaan Bremmer PSV Atletiek 13.5 sec
Jongens junioren D 80 meter horden
1 Naam Vereniging Prest.
2 Bas van der Lubbe AV Generaal Michaelis 15.5 sec
3 Robin Hummel ARV Achilles 15.7 sec
4 Bjšrne ten Wolde AV 't Jasper Sport 15.9 sec
5 Casper van der Putten PSV Atletiek 16.8 sec
6 Arno Dekkers Los AV 't Jasper Sport 16.9 sec
7 Jonathan Immink AV Generaal Michaelis 17.2 sec
Jongens junioren D 1000 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Luc Reinders AV 't Jasper Sport 3.19.6 min
2 Casper van der Putten PSV Atletiek 3.22.5 min
3 Max Wouters AV Reusel '69 3.31.0 min
4 Thomas Schaik PSV Atletiek 3.32.3 min
5 Martin Mom PSV Atletiek 3.32.5 min
6 Bas van Oirschot AV Generaal Michaelis 4.00.7 min
Jongens junioren D Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Bas van der Lubbe AV Generaal Michaelis 1.50 m
2 Gijs Tops AV Reusel '69 1.45 m
3 Bjšrne ten Wolde AV 't Jasper Sport 1.40 m
4 Arno Dekkers Los AV 't Jasper Sport 1.35 m
5 Bas van der Rijt GVAC 1.20 m
Stijn Jansen AV Reusel '69 1.20 m
7 Martijn Peeters GVAC 1.15 m
8 Floris Bennebroek AV 't Jasper Sport 1.10 m
Jongens junioren D Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Bas van der Rijt GVAC 4.03 m
2 Gijs Tops AV Reusel '69 3.99 m
3 Luc Reinders AV 't Jasper Sport 3.98 m
4 Bart Schenau AV Reusel '69 3.81 m
5 Casper van der Putten PSV Atletiek 3.66 m
6 Bas van Oirschot AV Generaal Michaelis 3.48 m
7 Floris Bennebroek AV 't Jasper Sport 3.47 m
8 Stijn Jansen AV Reusel '69 3.19 m
9 Christiaan Bremmer PSV Atletiek 2.67 m
Jongens junioren D Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Haike Franssen GVAC 8.60 m
2 Tom van Duuren PSV Atletiek 7.77 m
3 Max Wouters AV Reusel '69 7.14 m
4 Bart Schenau AV Reusel '69 6.96 m
5 Wilko Poell AV 't Jasper Sport 6.60 m
6 Stijn Jansen AV Reusel '69 6.35 m
7 Martijn Peeters GVAC 6.29 m
8 Bas van Oirschot AV Generaal Michaelis 6.03 m
9 Floris Bennebroek AV 't Jasper Sport 5.86 m
10 Fabian Jansen AV Valkenswaard 5.81 m
Jongens junioren D Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Haike Franssen GVAC 20.86 m
2 Bjšrne ten Wolde AV 't Jasper Sport 20.83 m
3 Bas van der Lubbe AV Generaal Michaelis 20.71 m
4 Tom van Duuren PSV Atletiek 17.86 m
5 Arno Dekkers Los AV 't Jasper Sport 15.56 m
6 Jonathan Immink AV Generaal Michaelis 14.57 m
7 Christiaan Bremmer PSV Atletiek 10.63 m
Jongens junioren D Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Haike Franssen GVAC 24.23 m
2 Wilko Poell AV 't Jasper Sport 20.86 m
3 Tom van Duuren PSV Atletiek 17.72 m
4 Fabian Jansen AV Valkenswaard 13.67 m
Meisjes junioren D 60 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Sacha van Agt GVAC 8.5 sec
Tamara Doreleijers AV Generaal Michaelis 8.5 sec
3 Yahra Gya AV Sprint 8.8 sec
4 Vera Brouwer PSV Atletiek 9.1 sec
5 Mirna van Slooten AV Valkenswaard 9.3 sec
Ires Post GVAC 9.3 sec
Inge Hallegraeff AV Reusel '69 9.3 sec
8 Linda Kox AV Reusel '69 9.4 sec
Anouk Neggers GVAC 9.4 sec
10 Liza Wouters AV Reusel '69 9.6 sec
11 Maartje Fijneman AV Generaal Michaelis 9.9 sec
Romy Dekkers PSV Atletiek 9.9 sec
13 Marloes Renders AV Generaal Michaelis 10.4 sec
14 Marjolein de Jonge GVAC 10.8 sec
Meisjes junioren D 1000 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Anouk van denOuweland AV Valkenswaard 3.21.6 min
2 Elsemiek Joosten AV 't Jasper Sport 3.36.0 min
3 Mirna van Slooten AV Valkenswaard 3.36.8 min
4 Demi Saris AV Generaal Michaelis 3.45.0 min
5 Linda Kox AV Reusel '69 3.53.4 min
6 Marjolein Jonge GVAC 4.02.0 min
7 Romy Dekkers PSV Atletiek 4.03.7 min
8 Anne-Marijke Voets PSV Atletiek 4.05.6 min
9 Inge Hallegraeff AV Reusel '69 4.12.6 min
Meisjes junioren D 60 meter  horden
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Dominick Nouws ARV Achilles 9.7 sec
2 Renske van Os AV Generaal Michaelis 12.1 sec
3 Nina de Poorter PSV Atletiek 12.3 sec
Anouk Neggers GVAC 12.3 sec
5 Ilonka de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 12.4 sec
6 Anne van Leuken AV Generaal Michaelis 12.9 sec
7 Elsemiek Joosten AV 't Jasper Sport 13.1 sec
Yvon Spierings AV Generaal Michaelis 13.1 sec
9 Demi Saris AV Generaal Michaelis 13.6 sec
10 Maaike Sanders GVAC 14.2 sec
11 Maartje Fijneman AV Generaal Michaelis 14.3 sec
Meisjes junioren D 4 x 60 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 AV Generaal Michaelis 1 32.5 sec
2 GVAC 34.5 sec
3 PSV Atletiek 36.3 sec
4 Gen.Mich.2 37.1 sec
Meisjes junioren D Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Dominick Nouws ARV Achilles 5.07 m
2 Renske van Os AV Generaal Michaelis 4.00 m
3 Ilonka de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 3.99 m
4 Sacha van Agt GVAC 3.87 m
5 Mirna van Slooten AV Valkenswaard 3.86 m
6 Liza Wouters AV Reusel '69 3.80 m
7 Anne van Leuken AV Generaal Michaelis 3.74 m
8 Anouk Neggers GVAC 3.66 m
9 Yvon Spierings AV Generaal Michaelis 3.61 m
10 Denise van Mol GVAC 3.49 m
11 Elsemiek Joosten AV 't Jasper Sport 3.42 m
12 Ires Post GVAC 3.36 m
13 Michelle Lavrijsen AV Reusel '69 3.20 m
14 Marloes Renders AV Generaal Michaelis 3.14 m
15 Kelly Haaijer AV Reusel '69 3.12 m
16 Anne-Marijke Voets PSV Atletiek 3.01 m
17 Marjolein de Jonge GVAC 2.98 m
Meisjes junioren D Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Dominick Nouws ARV Achilles 1.55 m
2 Ilonka de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 1.30 m
Anne van Leuken AV Generaal Michaelis 1.30 m
4 Denise van Mol GVAC 1.25 m
5 Liza Wouters AV Reusel '69 1.20 m
Vera Brouwer PSV Atletiek 1.20 m
Moniek Rijkers GVAC 1.20 m
8 Romy Dekkers PSV Atletiek 1.15 m
Bente de Jong AV Generaal Michaelis 1.15 m
Kelly Haaijer AV Reusel '69 1.15 m
Ires Post GVAC 1.15 m
12 Michelle Lavrijsen AV Reusel '69 1.05 m
Meisjes junioren D Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Tamara Doreleijers AV Generaal Michaelis 10.46 m
2 Moniek Rijkers GVAC 8.71 m
3 Inge Hallegraeff AV Reusel '69 8.28 m
4 Nina de Poorter PSV Atletiek 8.14 m
5 Tori Thijssen GVAC 8.09 m
6 Bente de Jong AV Generaal Michaelis 7.61 m
7 Yvon Spierings AV Generaal Michaelis 7.07 m
8 Michelle Lavrijsen AV Reusel '69 5.97 m
9 Marloes Renders AV Generaal Michaelis 5.77 m
Meisjes junioren D   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Tamara Doreleijers AV Generaal Michaelis 23.55 m
2 Renske van Os AV Generaal Michaelis 19.20 m
3 Demi Saris AV Generaal Michaelis 18.15 m
4 Tori Thijssen GVAC 17.22 m
5 Nina de Poorter PSV Atletiek 16.94 m
6 Bente de Jong AV Generaal Michaelis 16.15 m
7 Maaike Sanders GVAC 16.00 m
8 Maartje Fijneman AV Generaal Michaelis 13.33 m
Meisjes junioren D   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Tamara Doreleijers AV Generaal Michaelis 26.16 m
2 Moniek Rijkers GVAC 22.31 m
3 Maaike Sanders GVAC 19.85 m
4 Renske van Os AV Generaal Michaelis 18.40 m
5 Maartje Fijneman AV Generaal Michaelis 15.55 m
6 Bente de Jong AV Generaal Michaelis 14.81 m
7 Marloes Renders AV Generaal Michaelis 10.13 m
Jongens junioren C  100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Juri van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 12.8 sec
2 Rico Thijssen GVAC 13.3 sec
3 Joost Bergman GVAC 13.4 sec
4 Rens van Lieshout GVAC 13.5 sec
5 Pieter van Oirschot AV Generaal Michaelis 13.6 sec
6 Merlijn van den Akker GVAC 14.1 sec
7 Dirk van Vroonhoven GVAC 14.3 sec
Onno Meeuwis AV Generaal Michaelis 14.3 sec
Yoran ter Voert GVAC 14.3 sec
10 Dirk van Leuken AV Generaal Michaelis 14.6 sec
11 Sven ten Wolde AV 't Jasper Sport 14.9 sec
12 Wessel Scheepers AV Generaal Michaelis 15.6 sec
Jongens junioren C  100m horden
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Mark Jacobs GVAC 14.9 sec
2 Bart van der Pasch AV Generaal Michaelis 15.4 sec
3 Alex Heijneman THOR 16.4 sec
4 Tom Hummel ARV Achilles 16.5 sec
5 Remco Hoeymans AV Valkenswaard 16.6 sec
6 Enzo Thomassen PSV Atletiek 20.0 sec
7 Tom Meijs AV Oirschot 20.8 sec
8 John Vosters AV Reusel '69 22.1 sec
9 Wessel Scheepers AV Generaal Michaelis 23.0 sec
Jongens junioren C   4 x 100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest
2 GVAC 50.0 sec
1 AV Generaal Michaelis 54.1 sec
Jongens junioren C   800 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Pieter van Oirschot AV Generaal Michaelis 2.13.3 min
2 Cameron Assman PSV Atletiek 2.13.5 min
3 Juri van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 2.14.7 min
4 Remco Hoeymans AV Valkenswaard 2.15.2 min
5 Tjeu van Heerebeek GVAC 2.31.2 min
6 Onno Meeuwis AV Generaal Michaelis 2.37.3 min
7 John Vosters AV Reusel '69 2.42.3 min
8 Sjors Latour AV Oirschot 2.50.9 min
9 Tom Meijs AV Oirschot 3.04.7 min
Jongens junioren C   Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Mark Jacobs GVAC 5.93 m
2 Bart van der Pasch AV Generaal Michaelis 4.95 m
3 Rens van Lieshout GVAC 4.79 m
4 Joost Bergman GVAC 4.61 m
5 Yoran ter Voert GVAC 4.51 m
6 Merlijn van den Akker GVAC 4.27 m
7 Rohan de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 4.15 m
8 Enzo Thomassen PSV Atletiek 4.10 m
9 Sven ten Wolde AV 't Jasper Sport 4.09 m
10 Onno Meeuwis AV Generaal Michaelis 3.98 m
11 Sjors Latour AV Oirschot 3.93 m
Jongens junioren C   Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Joris Hallegraeff AV Reusel '69 1.60 m
Alex Heijneman THOR 1.60 m
3 Rens van Lieshout GVAC 1.55 m
4 Sven ten Wolde AV 't Jasper Sport 1.45 m
Rohan de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 1.45 m
6 Rico Thijssen GVAC 1.40 m
7 Joost Bergman GVAC 1.35 m
Enzo Thomassen PSV Atletiek 1.35 m
9 Koen Willemsen AV Generaal Michaelis 1.25 m
10 Wessel Scheepers AV Generaal Michaelis 1.20 m
Jongens junioren C   Polshoog
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Mark Jacobs GVAC 2.60 m
2 Remco Hoeymans AV Valkenswaard 2.60 m
Jongens junioren C   Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Aart Miedema PSV Atletiek 11.52 m
2 Alain de Deugd ARV Achilles 10.74 m
3 Erik van Ham AV Valkenswaard 9.97 m
4 Joris Hallegraeff AV Reusel '69 9.55 m
5 Zino Thomassen PSV Atletiek 9.17 m
6 Cameron Assman PSV Atletiek 9.15 m
7 Bas Roelen PSV Atletiek 9.10 m
8 Rico Thijssen GVAC 8.45 m
9 Dirk van Leuken AV Generaal Michaelis 8.09 m
10 Dirk van Vroonhoven GVAC 7.64 m
11 Koen Willemsen AV Generaal Michaelis 6.67 m
Jongens junioren C   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Erik van Ham AV Valkenswaard 35.91 m
2 Alain de Deugd ARV Achilles 35.36 m
3 Zino Thomassen PSV Atletiek 32.35 m
4 Bas Roelen PSV Atletiek 28.70 m
5 Aart Miedema PSV Atletiek 22.19 m
6 Dirk van Leuken AV Generaal Michaelis 21.03 m
7 Cameron Assman PSV Atletiek 19.95 m
8 Koen Willemsen AV Generaal Michaelis 16.65 m
Jongens junioren C  Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest
1 Bart van der Pasch AV Generaal Michaelis 45.64 m
2 Alain de Deugd ARV Achilles 45.11 m
3 Aart Miedema PSV Atletiek 36.36 m
4 Zino Thomassen PSV Atletiek 32.68 m
5 Rohan de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 28.50 m
6 Erik van Ham AV Valkenswaard 25.90 m
7 Dirk van Vroonhoven GVAC 23.56 m
8 Juri van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 22.81 m
Meisjes junioren C  80 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Janneke van der Linden AV Generaal Michaelis 11.1 sec
2 Lisa Brouwers AV Generaal Michaelis 11.2 sec
Cynthia Mikkers GVAC 11.2 sec
4 Laila Dekkers PSV Atletiek 11.6 sec
Inge Faessen AV Generaal Michaelis 11.6 sec
6 Loes van der Velden GVAC 11.8 sec
Yara Muller AV Valkenswaard 11.8 sec
Masha Sauren GVAC 11.8 sec
Susan van der Pasch GVAC 11.8 sec
10 JuliŽtte Schlaghecke AV Valkenswaard 12.1 sec
Rianne van Slooten AV Valkenswaard 12.1 sec
12 Rian Regter Jasper Sport 12.4 sec
13 Judith Gerritsen AV Valkenswaard 12.8 sec
Meisjes junioren C   1000 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Laura Hoogers AV Generaal Michaelis 3.17.3 min
2 Pauliena Rooijakkers AV 't Jasper Sport 3.23.6 min
3 Ellen van Vroonhoven GVAC 3.23.8 min
4 Rian Regter Jasper Sport 3.33.0 min
5 Rianne van Slooten AV Valkenswaard 3.41.3 min
6 Marleen Rinzema GVAC 3.41.4 min
Meisjes junioren C  4 x 80 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 GVAC 1 40.6 sec
2 AV Generaal Michaelis 43.0 sec
3 GVAC 2 45.0 sec
4 AV Valkenswaard 46.3 sec
Meisjes junioren C  80 m. horden
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Brenda Oosterbosch GVAC 13.3 sec
2 Laura Hoogers AV Generaal Michaelis 14.1 sec
3 Loes van der Velden GVAC 14.3 sec
4 Ellen van Vroonhoven GVAC 14.8 sec
5 Sandra van Bree AV Generaal Michaelis 15.9 sec
6 CloŽ de Jong AV Generaal Michaelis 16.7 sec
7 Yara Muller AV Valkenswaard 17.1 sec
Meisjes junioren C  Polshoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ellen van Vroonhoven GVAC 1.80 m
Meisjes junioren C   Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Laila Dekkers PSV Atletiek 1.35 m
Judith Gerritsen AV Valkenswaard 1.35 m
Loes van der Velden GVAC 1.35 m
4 Inge Faessen AV Generaal Michaelis 1.30 m
CloŽ de Jong AV Generaal Michaelis 1.30 m
Janneke van der Linden AV Generaal Michaelis 1.30 m
Susan van der Pas GVAC 1.30 m
8 Ellen Luijkx GVAC 1.25 m
Rianne van Slooten AV Valkenswaard 1.25 m
Mirte Freriks GVAC 1.25 m
Meisjes junioren C   Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Brenda Oosterbosch GVAC 4.63 m
2 Janneke van der Linden AV Generaal Michaelis 4.57 m
3 Laila Dekkers PSV Atletiek 4.23 m
4 CloŽ de Jong AV Generaal Michaelis 4.14 m
5 Pauliena Rooijakkers AV 't Jasper Sport 4.11 m
6 Laura Hoogers AV Generaal Michaelis 4.08 m
7 Yvonne Ketelaars AV Valkenswaard 3.94 m
8 Masha Sauren GVAC 3.91 m
9 JuliŽtte Schlaghecke AV Valkenswaard 3.77 m
10 Lisa Brouwers AV Generaal Michaelis 3.72 m
Meisjes junioren C   Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Cynthia Mikkers GVAC 8.84 m
2 Pauliena Rooijakkers AV 't Jasper Sport 8.11 m
3 Sandra van Bree AV Generaal Michaelis 7.25 m
Meisjes junioren C   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Cynthia Mikkers GVAC 21.44 m
2 Alieke Bijnen GVAC 20.82 m
3 Susan van der Pas GVAC 19.85 m
4 Yvonne Ketelaars AV Valkenswaard 19.27 m
5 Mirte Freriks GVAC 18.01 m
Meisjes junioren C   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Masha Sauren GVAC 22.62 m
2 Mirte Freriks GVAC 18.92 m
3 Yvonne Ketelaars AV Valkenswaard 15.72 m
4 Sandra van Bree AV Generaal Michaelis 14.08 m
5 Judith Gerritsen AV Valkenswaard 13.93 m
6 Marleen Rinzema GVAC 10.55 m
Jongens junioren B  100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Harm Smits GVAC 12.0 sec
2 Rob van Agt GVAC 12.2 sec
3 Daan Matulessya GVAC 12.6 sec
4 Bart Tops AV Reusel '69 13.6 sec
Luc van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 13.6 sec
Jongens junioren B  4 x 100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 gvac 2 47.2 sec
2 AV Generaal Michaelis 48.0 sec
3 GVAC 1 dnf sec
Jongens junioren B   800 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Erwin Kox GVAC 2.08.9 min
2 Coen Lauwers AV Reusel '69 2.27.1 min
Jongens junioren B  3000 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Sander van Esch GVAC 10.19.1 min
2 Luc Bekers GVAC 10.31.3 min
3 Daan Crombach AV Generaal Michaelis 10.36.7 min
Jongens junioren B   110 m. horden
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jeroen Eerden AV Valkenswaard 16.1 sec
2 Jan Schoof PSV Atletiek 18.6 sec
Jongens junioren B   Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jeroen Eerden AV Valkenswaard 6.11 m
2 Jan Schoof PSV Atletiek 4.93 m
3 Melle Freriks GVAC 4.13 m
Jongens junioren B   Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Mitchell Vereijken AV Generaal Michaelis 1.75 m
2 Bart Tops AV Reusel '69 1.55 m
Luc van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 1.55 m
4 Coen Lauwers AV Reusel '69 1.50 m
Jan Schoof PSV Atletiek 1.50 m
Jongens junioren B   Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Niel Faessen AV Generaal Michaelis 9.77 m
2 Melle Freriks GVAC 8.02 m
Jongens junioren B   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Thijs van Heerebeek GVAC 33.49 m
2 Niel Faessen AV Generaal Michaelis 25.97 m
3 Daan Crombach AV Generaal Michaelis 23.41 m
4 Bart Tops AV Reusel '69 20.92 m
Jongens junioren B   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Mitchell Vereijken AV Generaal Michaelis 33.12 m
2 Melle Freriks GVAC 31.66 m
3 Rob van Agt GVAC 29.38 m
4 Daan Crombach AV Generaal Michaelis 28.71 m
5 Luc van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 27.55 m
Meisjes junioren B   100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Iris Muller AV Valkenswaard 13.4 sec
2 Lorijn Willems AV Generaal Michaelis 14.5 sec
Meisjes junioren B   800 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Tamara Renders GVAC 2.34.5 min
2 Nina van der Rijdt AV 't Jasper Sport 2.37.5 min
3 Iris Dekkers-Los AV 't Jasper Sport 2.46.6 min
Meisjes junioren B   3000 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Yvonne Vosters AV Reusel '69 12.29.4 min
Meisjes junioren B   4 x 100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 AV Valkenswaard 51.2 sec
2 AV Generaal Michaelis 56.0 sec
Meisjes junioren B   100 m. horden
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Nina van der Rijdt AV 't Jasper Sport 19.3 sec
2 Marinelle Schout AV Generaal Michaelis 20.4 sec
Meisjes junioren B   Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Nicole Hoeymans AV Valkenswaard 5.18 m
2 Nina van der Rijdt AV 't Jasper Sport 4.58 m
3 Lorijn Willems AV Generaal Michaelis 4.21 m
4 Yvonne Vosters AV Reusel '69 4.15 m
Meisjes junioren B   Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Sietske Noorman AV Generaal Michaelis 1.60 m
2 Lisa Scheepens GVAC 1.45 m
3 Nicole Hoeymans AV Valkenswaard 1.40 m
Iris Dekkers-Los AV 't Jasper Sport 1.40 m
Suzie Noten AV Valkenswaard 1.40 m
Meisjes junioren B   Polshoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Astrid Pilmeijer GVAC 1.80 m
Meisjes junioren B   Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Adrianne Zwiep Spado 11.46 m
2 Eefje Frissen GVAC 10.90 m
3 Bianca Schutjes AV Valkenswaard 10.24 m
4 Loes Janssen AV Reusel '69 7.65 m
Meisjes junioren B   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Eefje Frissen GVAC 26.94 m
2 Adrianne Zwiep Spado 26.28 m
3 Iris Dekkers-Los AV 't Jasper Sport 26.24 m
4 Suzanne Faasen AV Valkenswaard 26.01 m
5 Suzie Noten AV Valkenswaard 22.63 m
6 Loes Janssen AV Reusel '69 17.82 m
Meisjes junioren B   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Eefje Frissen GVAC 31.51 m
2 Suzie Noten AV Valkenswaard 28.78 m
3 Bianca Schutjes AV Valkenswaard 27.72 m
4 Lisa Scheepens GVAC 27.38 m
Jongens  junioren A    100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Mike Beukelman AV Valkenswaard 12.0 sec
2 Joris Geertman HAC 12.5 sec
Jongens  junioren A    800 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Chris van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 2.10.3 min
2 Joris Geertman HAC 2.25.2 min
Jongens  junioren A    4 x 100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 234,235,236 AV Valkenswaard 45.4 sec
Jongens  junioren A   Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Sander Schutjes AV Valkenswaard 1.85 m
2 Chris van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 1.60 m
Jongens  junioren A   Polshoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Stephan Hoeymans AV Valkenswaard 3.30 m
Jongens  junioren A   Kogel   
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Bart Noyen AV Oirschot 9.30 m
Jongens  junioren A    Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Bart Noyen AV Oirschot 21.94 m
Jongens  junioren A   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Chris van Lierop AV 't Jasper Sport 37.92 m
2 Joris Geertman HAC 28.23 m
Meisjes  junioren A    100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jeske van Ham GVAC 13.1 sec
2 Elske van der Velden GVAC 14.8 sec
Meisjes  junioren A   800 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Elske van der Velden GVAC 2.48.3 min
Meisjes  junioren A   100 meter horden
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jeske van Ham GVAC 15.3 sec
Meisjes  junioren A   Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Elske van der Velden GVAC 4.32 m
2 Ilse Roest AV Reusel '69 4.12 m
Meisjes  junioren A    Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ilse Roest AV Reusel '69 1.45 m
Meisjes  junioren A    Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ilse Roest AV Reusel '69 22.23 m
Mannen Senioren    100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ted Boelens AV Generaal Michaelis 12.2 sec
2 Frank Swartjes Gen. Mich. 12.9 sec
3 Koen Meesters AV Generaal Michaelis 12.9 sec
Mannen Senioren   110 m. horden
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Joris van Vlerken GVAC 17.8 sec
Mannen Senioren  Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Joris van Vlerken GVAC 6.02 m
Mannen Senioren    Polshoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Hugo Kerkhof AV Sprint 4.00 m
2 Paul Husslage AV Sprint 3.80 m
3 Joris van Vlerken GVAC 3.80 m
4 Robbert van de Kerkhof AV Oirschot dns m
Mannen Senioren   Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Rene van de Ven AV Oirschot 12.04 m
Mannen Senioren   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Hugo Kerkhof AV Sprint 31.44 m
2 Paul Husslage AV Sprint 29.95 m
3 Frank Swartjes Gen. Mich. 25.56 m
4 Rene van de Ven AV Oirschot 24.56 m
Mannen Senioren   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Tim Zwiep Spado 58.11 m
2 Rene van de Ven AV Oirschot 46.24 m
Vrouwen Senioren   100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ingrid Roche AV Generaal Michaelis 14.5 sec
Vrouwen Senioren   800 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Marlot Maas SACN Belgie 2.27.9 min
Vrouwen Senioren   100 m. horden 
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Marta Pape-Garcia AV Generaal Michaelis 15.9 sec
2 Kim Asveld AV Generaal Michaelis 22.0 sec
Vrouwen Senioren    Ver
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Marta Pape-Garcia AV Generaal Michaelis 5.22 m
2 Kim Asveld AV Generaal Michaelis 3.80 m
Vrouwen Senioren   Hoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ingrid Roche AV Generaal Michaelis 1.50 m
Vrouwen Senioren  Polshoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Marta Pape-Garcia AV Generaal Michaelis 2.60 m
Vrouwen Senioren   Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Inge Fabrie GVAC 10.24 m
2 Ingrid de Haan Gen.Michaelis 8.38 m
3 Ingrid Roche AV Generaal Michaelis 8.23 m
Vrouwen Senioren   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Inge Fabrie GVAC 34.03 m
2 Ingrid de Haan Gen.Michaelis 24.26 m
Vrouwen Senioren    Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Kim Asveld AV Generaal Michaelis 23.49 m
Mannen Masters  100 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Harry van den Heuvel AV Valkenswaard 18.6 sec
Mannen Masters    800 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ronnie van Dortmont AV Generaal Michaelis 2.12.8 min
Mannen Masters   3000 meter
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Ruud Mom PSV Atletiek 10.56.3 min
Mannen Masters    Polshoog
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Paul NiŽl Olympia 2.50 m
Mannen Masters   Kogel 
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 M35+ Hans Cuijlits AV Reusel '69 7.06 m
1 M50+ Toon van de Heijden DES 10.31 m
1 M60+ Harry van den Heuvel AV Valkenswaard 7.97 m
2 M60+ Henk Knapen DES 6.02 m
Mannen Masters    Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 M35+ John van Rooij GVAC 39.11 m
2 M35+ Hans Cuijlits AV Reusel '69 20.33 m
1 M50+ Toon van de Heijden DES 27.90 m
1 M60+ Henk Knapen DES 21.33 m
2 M60+ Harry van den Heuvel AV Valkenswaard 20.44 m
Mannen Masters   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 M35+ John van Rooij GVAC 51.24 m
2 M35+ Hans Cuijlits AV Reusel '69 25.43 m
1 M60+ Henk Knapen DES 18.96 m
2 M60+ Harry van den Heuvel AV Valkenswaard 13.50 m
Vrouwen Masters    Kogel
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC 6.32 m
Vrouwen Masters   Discus
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC 14.36 m
Vrouwen Masters   Speer
Naam Vereniging Prest.
1 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC 15.72 m