Uitslagen UNIVE LYCURGUS GAMES

17-06-2007

Meisjes junioren D
60m 15 deelnemer(s)
1 Haan, Charlotte de 28-05-1995 AAC 8.64 sec
2 Tensaini, Charlene 1995 Continental 8.79 sec
3 Velde, Dana van 25-05-1995 AV Hera 8.80 sec
4 Wort, Kelly van 21-09-1994 AV NEA-Volharding 8.97 sec
5 Klaassen, Lentine 18-04-1995 AV Castricum 9.05 sec
6 Verhoeff, Zoe 02-10-1994 AV Lycurgus 9.18 sec
7 Ruijter, Mandij de 21-09-1994 AV Hera 9.19 sec
8 Ijadaoun, Shehrhazade 05-06-1995 AV Haarlemmermeer 9.24 sec
9 Tel, Jolien 20-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 9.30 sec
10 Steen, Inez van der 15-04-1995 BAV 9.32 sec
11 Tilburg, Danique van 22-05-1994 DEM 9.41 sec
12 Numan, Veerle 08-10-1994 AV Lycurgus 9.68 sec
13 Wijgaard, Stephany 1994 Continental 9.74 sec
14 Koops, Naomhy 08-12-1995 BAV 10.85 sec
Gya, Yahra 27-09-1994 AV Sprint sec
ver 12 deelnemer(s)
1 Velde, Dana van 25-05-1995 AV Hera 4.44 m
2 Herk, Kim van 31-03-1995 AV Olympus '70 4.40 m
3 Klaassen, Lentine 18-04-1995 AV Castricum 4.40 m
4 Koning, Yvette de 03-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.98 m
5 Tel, Jolien 20-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.86 m
6 Ijadaoun, Shehrhazade 05-06-1995 AV Haarlemmermeer 3.78 m
7 Tilburg, Danique van 22-05-1994 DEM 3.66 m
8 Steen, Inez van der 15-04-1995 BAV 3.47 m
9 Wort, Kelly van 21-09-1994 AV NEA-Volharding 3.46 m
10 Jongewaard, Lisa 28-03-1995 AV Lycurgus 3.30 m
11 Tensaini, Charlene 1995 Continental 3.10 m
12 Koops, Naomhy 08-12-1995 BAV 2.90 m
hoog 8 deelnemer(s)
1 Klaassen, Lentine 18-04-1995 AV Castricum 1.45 m
2 Velde, Dana van 25-05-1995 AV Hera 1.40 m
3 Ruijter, Mandij de 21-09-1994 AV Hera 1.30 m
4 Tel, Jolien 20-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 1.30 m
5 Koning, Yvette de 03-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 1.30 m
6 Commadeur, Amber 29-07-1994 AV Hera 1.20 m
7 Jongewaard, Lisa 28-03-1995 AV Lycurgus 1.15 m
8 Tilburg, Danique van 22-05-1994 DEM 1.15 m
kogel 15 deelnemer(s)
1 Herk, Kim van 31-03-1995 AV Olympus '70 10.72 m
2 Ruijter, Mandij de 21-09-1994 AV Hera 10.57 m
3 Klaassen, Lentine 18-04-1995 AV Castricum 10.15 m
4 Velde, Dana van 25-05-1995 AV Hera 10.02 m
5 Commadeur, Amber 29-07-1994 AV Hera 9.70 m
6 Tel, Jolien 20-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 8.57 m
7 Bout, Dion 10-07-1994 AV Lycurgus 8.46 m
8 Ijadaoun, Shehrhazade 05-06-1995 AV Haarlemmermeer 8.28 m
9 Jongewaard, Lisa 28-03-1995 AV Lycurgus 7.65 m
10 Koning, Yvette de 03-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 7.52 m
11 Tilburg, Danique van 22-05-1994 DEM 7.29 m
12 Verhoeff, Zoe 02-10-1994 AV Lycurgus 7.23 m
13 Steen, Inez van der 15-04-1995 BAV 7.00 m
14 Koops, Naomhy 08-12-1995 BAV 6.21 m
Gya, Yahra 27-09-1994 AV Sprint m
1000m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 Wildoer, H. 24-01-1994 SAV 3.12.17 min
2 Velde, Dana van 25-05-1995 AV Hera 3.27.40 min
3 Bout, Dion 10-07-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.33.25 min
4 Ijadaoun, Shehrhazade 05-06-1995 AV Haarlemmermeer 3.33.59 min
5 Daas, Eline 1994 OSM'75 3.34.85 min
6 Tel, Jolien 20-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.47.25 min
7 Koning, Yvette de 03-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.47.58 min
8 Numan, Veerle 08-10-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.52.96 min
9 Tilburg, Danique van 22-05-1994 DEM 3.55.42 min
Jongewaard, Lisa 28-03-1995 AV Lycurgus min
Meisjes junioren C
80m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 Lubbers, Eva 06-02-1992 AKU 10.26 sec
2 Schoute, Nicole 22-12-1992 AV Lycurgus 10.85 sec
3 Floris, Lonneke 30-04-1993 AV Lycurgus 11.23 sec
4 Lagrand, Lisa 25-05-1993 AV Castricum 11.32 sec
5 Licumahuwa, Lois 09-10-1992 AV Lycurgus 11.34 sec
6 Rossum, Helen van 02-05-1992 AKU 11.47 sec
7 Veldhuis, Shanice 01-09-1993 AV Lycurgus 11.86 sec
ver 8 deelnemer(s)
1 Lubbers, Eva 06-02-1992 AKU 5.45 m
2 Schoute, Nicole 22-12-1992 AV Lycurgus 4.75 m
3 Lagrand, Lisa 25-05-1993 AV Castricum 4.72 m
4 Velden, Wendy van der 02-08-1992 AV Lycurgus 4.59 m
5 Rossum, Helen van 02-05-1992 AKU 4.48 m
6 Floris, Lonneke 30-04-1993 AV Lycurgus 4.03 m
7 Bleeker, Flora 24-04-1993 AV Lycurgus 3.94 m
8 Veldhuis, Shanice 01-09-1993 AV Lycurgus 3.88 m
polshoog 3 deelnemer(s)
1 Koning, Liza de 05-09-1994 AV NEA-Volharding 2.50 m
2 Bak, Selina 07-06-1995 Nea Volharding 1.80 m
Wort, Kelly van 21-09-1994 AV NEA-Volharding m
hoog 5 deelnemer(s)
1 Lubbers, Eva 06-02-1992 AKU 1.70 m
2 Lagrand, Lisa 25-05-1993 AV Castricum 1.40 m
3 Wildt, Githa de 04-02-1993 AKU 1.40 m
4 Schoute, Nicole 22-12-1992 AV Lycurgus 1.35 m
5 Floris, Lonneke 30-04-1993 AV Lycurgus 1.35 m
600m 8 deelnemer(s)
1 Velden, Wendy van der 02-08-1992 AV Lycurgus 1.45.24 min
2 Schuring, Nannet 21-02-1992 AV Atos 1.45.26 min
3 Wildt, Githa de 04-02-1993 AKU 1.47.37 min
4 Floris, Lonneke 30-04-1993 AV Lycurgus 1.48.81 min
5 Krause, Lotte 29-11-1992 AKU 1.49.16 min
6 Lagrand, Lisa 25-05-1993 AV Castricum 1.55.93 min
7 Dardouri, Laila 25-12-1993 AV Atverni 1.59.28 min
Schoute, Nicole 22-12-1992 AV Lycurgus min
Meisjes junioren B
100m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 Wagtendonk, Carola van 21-05-1991 AV Hera 12.27 sec
2 Groenfelt, Miriah 17-06-1993 Sportver.Continental Spor 12.70 sec
3 Ghafoor, Madiea 1992 Continental 12.72 sec
4 Guit, Lisette 12-02-1991 AV NEA-Volharding 13.58 sec
5 Eenennaam, Danielle van 1991 AV Aalsmeer 13.93 sec
6 Groen, Robin 23-11-1991 AV 1923 13.97 sec
7 Ellis, Ayodele 01-06-1992 Continental 13.98 sec
200m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 Groenfelt, Miriah 17-06-1993 Sportver.Continental Spor 25.48 sec
2 Ghafoor, Madiea 1992 Continental 26.34 sec
3 Witte, Lisanne de 10-09-1992 AV Trias 26.56 sec
4 Ellsworth, Maureen 12-10-1991 AV Lycurgus 26.80 sec
5 Guit, Lisette 12-02-1991 AV NEA-Volharding 27.73 sec
6 Twisk, Denise 10-12-1991 AV Trias 27.78 sec
7 Brandse, Valery 23-05-1991 AAC 28.76 sec
8 Ellis, Ayodele 01-06-1992 Continental 28.85 sec
9 Eenennaam, Danielle van 1991 AV Aalsmeer 28.91 sec
10 Koops, Shariva 06-10-1993 BAV 30.52 sec
400m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 Spaargaren, Diana 30-01-1990 AV Castricum 59.13 sec
2 Ellsworth, Maureen 12-10-1991 AV Lycurgus 59.58 sec
3 Witte, Lisanne de 10-09-1992 AV Trias 60.25 sec
4 Aroma, Felicia 07-08-1990 AV Lycurgus 66.30 sec
5 Koops, Shariva 06-10-1993 BAV 71.09 sec
Schilder, Leonie 15-09-1990 AV Edam sec
1000m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 Holterman, Jill 11-09-1991 AV Zaanland 3.05.01 min
2 Gaag, Shannon van der 21-03-1993 Almere '81 3.22.77 min
3 Klashorst, Jeanine van de 05-04-1991 AV Atverni 3.28.41 min
4 Dardouri, Nadia 04-10-1991 AV Atverni 3.51.27 min
kogel 6 deelnemer(s)
1 Kiel, Pamela 09-04-1991 AV Passaat 14.90 m
2 Harteveld, Patricia 13-12-1990 Climax 10.59 m
3 Brandthoff, Vivian 27-06-1993 SAV 10.26 m
4 Herk, Nikki van 16-08-1991 AV Olympus '70 10.18 m
5 Groen, Robin 23-11-1991 AV 1923 9.79 m
6 Bouwmeester, Mandy 02-01-1990 AAC 9.18 m
discus 8 deelnemer(s)
1 Kiel, Pamela 09-04-1991 AV Passaat 38.26 m
2 Harteveld, Patricia 13-12-1990 Climax 30.85 m
3 Brandthoff, Vivian 27-06-1993 SAV 28.80 m
4 Beukman, Tanja 31-05-1991 AV Hollandia 25.38 m
5 Guit, Lisette 12-02-1991 AV NEA-Volharding 24.73 m
6 Herk, Nikki van 16-08-1991 AV Olympus '70 23.80 m
7 Damen, Carolijn 09-06-1990 Ciko '66 18.56 m
Bouwmeester, Mandy 02-01-1990 AAC m
speer 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Harteveld, Patricia 13-12-1990 Climax 38.00 m
2 Groen, Robin 23-11-1991 AV 1923 33.25 m
kogelsl 6 deelnemer(s)
1 Vollering, Valery 20-10-1990 Haag Atletiek 42.97 m
2 Daas, Maaike 14-02-1992 AV Atverni 39.87 m
3 Damen, Carolijn 09-06-1990 Ciko '66 36.34 m
4 Bouwmeester, Mandy 02-01-1990 AAC 31.42 m
5 Rakers, Thekla 28-01-1991 AV Haarlemmermeer 30.13 m
6 Herk, Nikki van 16-08-1991 AV Olympus '70 21.61 m
polshoog 4 deelnemer(s)
1 Valk, Marijke 15-07-1992 DK en AV Hercules 3.20 m
2 Karregat, Anita 31-12-1991 AV Edam 3.00 m
3 Groen, Robin 23-11-1991 AV 1923 2.20 m
Schilder, Leonie 15-09-1990 AV Edam m
Meisjes junioren A
100m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 Bajon, Shimada s 09-01-1988 AV Atverni 12.45 sec
2 Lugt, Lianne van der 22-06-1988 AV Olympus '70 12.72 sec
3 Polman, Jill 03-04-1989 Climax 13.74 sec
Pirigaye, Kadene 29-01-1989 Phanos sec
Lycke, Esther van de 19-08-1989 AV 1923 sec
1000m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Schouten, Kelly 16-11-1988 TAS '82 3.06.33 min
2 Scholten, Larissa 14-10-1988 AV Haarlem 3.10.70 min
polshoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Schoenmaker, Josť 22-03-1988 AV Lycurgus 3.10 m
kogel 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Reuver, Bianca 30-05-1989 AV Hera 14.19 m
2 Vetter, Eline 09-05-1989 AAC 10.29 m
discus 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Reuver, Bianca 30-05-1989 AV Hera 33.83 m
speer 3 deelnemer(s)
1 Vetter, Eline 09-05-1989 AAC 39.41 m
2 Rodenburg, Nikki 22-04-1989 AV Hera 37.24 m
3 Smit, Rachelle 18-12-1988 AAC 17.55 m
kogelsl 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Smit, Rachelle 18-12-1988 AAC 25.63 m
200m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 Bajon, Shimada s 09-01-1988 AV Atverni 25.68 sec
2 Verhage, Astrid 21-01-1988 AV Hera 25.98 sec
3 Lugt, Lianne van der 22-06-1988 AV Olympus '70 26.65 sec
4 Rodenburg, Nikki 22-04-1989 AV Hera 26.76 sec
5 Polman, Jill 03-04-1989 Climax 29.01 sec
Pirigaye, Kadene 29-01-1989 Phanos dns sec
Lycke, Esther van de 19-08-1989 AV 1923 dns sec
Vrouwen Senioren
100m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 Slootweg, Mariska 24-06-1986 Hellas Utrecht 12.16 sec
2 Akihary, Esther 1987 AV Unitas 12.24 sec
3 Wang, Kyoma 07-06-1987 AV NEA-Volharding 12.32 sec
4 Schouten, Paula 01-02-1986 Sportver.Continental Spor 12.43 sec
5 Thomas, Lisette 21-04-1980 DEM 12.69 sec
6 Haak, Laurinda 27-03-1986 PAC 12.69 sec
7 Swart, Linda 03-06-1985 Groningen Atletiek 12.95 sec
8 Feller, Marjorie 08-03-1984 AV Lycurgus 13.27 sec
9 Grutters, Ingrid 28-08-1974 AV Atverni 13.30 sec
10 Wezenburg, Daphne 14-07-1982 AV 1923 13.32 sec
200m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 Swart, Linda 03-06-1985 Groningen Atletiek 26.00 sec
2 Grutters, Ingrid 28-08-1974 AV Atverni 26.91 sec
3 Wezenburg, Daphne 14-07-1982 AV 1923 26.93 sec
4 Feller, Marjorie 08-03-1984 AV Lycurgus 27.45 sec
Akihary, Esther 1987 AV Unitas sec
400m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 Haak, Laurinda 27-03-1986 PAC 56.10 sec
2 Thomas, Lisette 21-04-1980 DEM 56.69 sec
3 Eijle, Marcella le 03-05-1986 AV Athlos 60.27 sec
4 Breddels, Ilse 12-05-1984 AV Startbaan 60.51 sec
5 Ramakers, Jessica 13-02-1978 AV Lycurgus 61.79 sec
6 Hillenga, Lieke 13-10-1989 AAC '61 62.47 sec
7 Landman, Suzanna 26-05-1978 Atverni 62.98 sec
8 Ploeg, Tineke 17-07-1987 AAC '61 63.60 sec
9 Holtzer, Renske 11-09-1983 AV Startbaan 68.51 sec
Lycke, Esther van de 19-08-1989 AV 1923 dnf sec
800m 11 deelnemer(s)
1 Schelle, Karin 27-06-1986 Prins Hendrik 2.17.44 min
2 Czech, Charissa 21-04-1986 AV Zaanland 2.19.73 min
3 Toonstra, Caressa 25-01-1990 Phanos 2.22.75 min
4 Broek, Marit van den 20-01-1980 AV Athlos 2.22.87 min
5 Apeldoorn, Yvonne 13-03-1991 Hera 2.24.13 min
6 Kok, Anne-Sophie 03-09-1986 AAC '61 2.24.55 min
7 Fluit, Talisa van der 07-07-1989 AV Hera 2.24.82 min
8 Hylkema, Anniek 14-09-1989 AV Atverni 2.27.06 min
9 Jong, Martje de 05-02-1991 AV Trias 2.27.07 min
Cilliers, Juanee 1982 Prins Hendrik min
Grutters, Ingrid 28-08-1974 AV Atverni min
polshoog 6 deelnemer(s)
1 Caldenhove, Yvette 30-01-1982 Spado 3.90 m
2 Galiart, Rianna 22-11-1985 AV Lycurgus 3.90 m
3 Kelder, Wendy op den 13-09-1983 AV Hollandia 3.20 m
4 Blok, Yvonne 24-08-1987 AAC 3.10 m
5 Hessels, Viola 06-06-1981 AV Hollandia 3.00 m
6 Oldenburg, Caroline 07-10-1970 AV Hera 2.90 m
kogel 4 deelnemer(s)
1 Kemkers, Denise 11-04-1985 AV Hera 16.20 m
2 Hoos, Laurien 18-08-1983 AV Hera 14.61 m
3 Knetemann, Elise 23-07-1980 AV Lycurgus 13.95 m
4 Gunther, Dana 03-10-1984 DEM 11.42 m
discus 7 deelnemer(s)
1 Jansen, Monique 03-10-1978 Hellas Utrecht 56.81 m
2 Kemkers, Denise 11-04-1985 AV Hera 48.47 m
3 Knetemann, Elise 23-07-1980 AV Lycurgus 44.94 m
4 Stolk, Els 07-02-1957 AAC 42.45 m
5 Knaap, Marjolein 04-11-1981 AV Trias 32.04 m
6 Velzen, Lieke van 16-10-1987 AV Startbaan 31.60 m
7 Gunther, Dana 03-10-1984 DEM 31.30 m
speer 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Hoos, Lisanne 02-07-1987 AV Hera 34.49 m
Gunther, Dana 03-10-1984 DEM m
4x100m 0 deelnemer(s)
estafette tijd plaats
Nat Ploeg
Esmeralde Adriaans rotterdam atletiek
Kyoma Wang NEA Volharding
Mariska Slootweg Helals Utrecht
Esther Akihary AV unitas
46.74 sec 1
AV Lycurgus
Lois Licumahuwa
Lonneke Floris
Nicole Schouten
Maureen Ellsworth
52.74 sec 2
Atverni
Ingrid
Annemiek
Suzanne
Cahrissa
53.05 sec 3
Fantasy 2
Daphne Wezelenburg
Lisette Guit
Geraldien Kemper
Nannet Shuring
55.24 sec 4
Phanos
Paula Schouten
Maaike Daas
Caressa Toonstra
Jo-ann Plet
DNF