Uitslagen Zuidwal Instuif          
AV Zuidwal - Huizen          
13-06-2007          
             
Vrouwen Masters          
3000m            
1 816 Adri van der Zon 02-02-1955 AV Pijnenburg 13.32.16 min  
             
Mannen Masters          
100m            
1 514 BJ  Maas 20-08-1941 AV Tempo 16.55 sec 0.0
2 542 W.M.  Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope 18.98 sec 0.0
200m            
1 514 BJ  Maas 20-08-1941 AV Tempo 34.22 sec  
400m            
1 760 Rendolf van Hoof 19-05-1960 GAC 140.49 sec  
800m            
1 542 W.M.  Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope 3.33.75 min  
2 760 Rendolf van Hoof 19-05-1960 GAC 5.01.48 min  
1500m            
1 753 Hans Peter  Pluim Mentz 20-05-1965 AV Zuidwal 5.01.06 min  
763 Paul  Kommeren 08-12-1961 AV Phoenix DNF min  
3000m            
1 809 Eric  Borg 24-05-1967 MPM 9.15.34 min  
2 818 Aaldrik  Tiktak 10-07-1960 AV Pijnenburg 10.25.13 min  
3 812 Theo van de Beek 15-11-1958 AV Pijnenburg 10.56.04 min  
4 813 Edgar  Cukier 30-06-1956 AV Pijnenburg 11.19.70 min  
5 820 Dick den Oude 02-12-1950 AV Pijnenburg 11.18.02.5 min  
             
Vrouwen Senioren          
100m            
1 508 JoŽlle de Goede 21-09-1986 Altis 12.62 sec 0.0
2 529 Laura  Koldeweij 20-01-1986 GAC 13.89 sec 0.0
3 505 Tessa van Rooijen 18-08-1978 AV Zuidwal 14.15 sec 0.0
4 506 Fiona  Sinoo 09-01-1986 AV Zuidwal 14.27 sec 0.0
200m            
1 529 Laura  Koldeweij 20-01-1986 GAC 28.20 sec  
2 506 Fiona  Sinoo 09-01-1986 AV Zuidwal 29.95 sec  
400m            
1 508 JoŽlle de Goede 21-09-1986 Altis 61.60 sec  
800m            
503 Nadine de Goede 14-05-1982 Altis   min  
3000m            
1 761 Renske  Hebing 14-01-1987 AV Phoenix 11.56.40 min  
2 762 Karin  Peijs 17-02-1986 AV Reusel '69 12.54.59 min  
3 767 Bernadette  Vink 18-09-1986 BAV 14.30.91 min  
             
Mannen Senioren          
100m            
1 533 Mirza  Kratovac 06-03-1987 AV Zuidwal 11.16 sec 0.6
2 540 Bart van Gelder 05-05-1981 AV Spirit 12.04 sec 0.6
3 745 Mark  Zoethout 25-06-1978 AV Spirit 12.34 sec 0.6
4 509 Marcel  Gorel 28-08-1981 AV Zuidwal 12.81 sec 0.0
5 747 Michiel  Meerleveld 07-04-1986 AV Nijkerk 12.95 sec 0.0
200m            
1 533 Mirza  Kratovac 06-03-1987 AV Zuidwal 22.87 sec  
2 810 Tim  Mout 30-12-1987 AV Pijnenburg 23.99 sec  
3 540 Bart van Gelder 05-05-1981 AV Spirit 24.92 sec  
4 509 Marcel  Gorel 28-08-1981 AV Zuidwal 25.72 sec  
5 803 Elbert  Verboom 23-06-1980 AV Zuidwal 28.08 sec  
800m            
1 776 Maarten  Langstraat 07-02-1974 AV Zuidwal 2.20.70 min  
1500m            
1 774 Willem  Flierman 04-05-1970 Phanos 4.33.03 min  
2 787 Arno van Meurs 15-07-1976 Phanos 4.37.66 min  
3 764 Dennis van Doorn 17-12-1972 AV Phoenix 4.40.36 min  
4 769 Dirk  Boterenbrood 18-05-1968 BAV 5.34.56 min  
3000m            
1 790 Wouter  Arrachart 23-06-1982 De Spartaan 9.13.07 min  
2 811 Robert  Hogerwerf 29-08-1985 Kronos 9.30.24 min  
3 802 Jamal  Malik 15-01-1981 Altis 9.31.31 min  
4 817 Andre  Koot 15-06-1976 AV Zuidwal 9.51.62 min  
5 804 Mark  Koolhaas 04-02-1986 AV Zuidwal 10.23.93 min  
6 819 Arjan  Bogaard 02-02-1968 AV 1923 10.32.00 min  
7 769 Dirk  Boterenbrood 18-05-1968 BAV 11.48.99 min  
             
Meisjes junioren A          
100m            
1 530 Jenny  Baar 25-08-1989 GAC 13.28 sec 0.0
2 522 Eline  Visser 23-03-1989 AV Zuidwal 13.60 sec 0.0
3 546 Josephine  Gull 04-02-1989 Altis 14.02 sec 0.0
200m            
1 522 Eline  Visser 23-03-1989 AV Zuidwal 29.48 sec  
2 546 Josephine  Gull 04-02-1989 Altis 29.84 sec  
400m            
1 530 Jenny  Baar 25-08-1989 GAC 65.04 sec  
2 779 Kirsten  Vlaanderen 28-09-1989 AV Zuidwal 71.99 sec  
1500m            
1 778 Kelly  Schouten 16-11-1988 TAS '82 4.59.53 min  
3000m            
1 800 Marijke  Gouw 12-11-1989 AV Zuidwal 12.27.36 min  
             
Jongens junioren A          
100m            
1 526 Tim  Jansen 25-08-1988 AV Zuidwal 11.45 sec 0.6
2 751 Thijs  Reiling 11-02-1989 AV Pijnenburg 11.87 sec 0.6
3 511 Michiel van Voorthuijsen 30-06-1989 GAC 12.17 sec 0.0
200m            
1 526 Tim  Jansen 25-08-1988 AV Zuidwal 23.26 sec  
400m            
1 794 Twan van Vastenhoven 13-06-1989 AV Haarlemmermeer 49.59 sec  
2 751 Thijs  Reiling 11-02-1989 AV Pijnenburg 53.86 sec  
800m            
1 537 Nico  Rusticus 09-01-1989 AV Horror 2.05.40 min  
1500m            
1 770 Pascal  Visser 01-03-1989 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.10.41 min  
2 788 Bouke  Kooreman 04-03-1989 Hellas Utrecht 4.23.06 min  
3 772 Rik  Verweij 01-05-1989 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.48.31 min  
3000m            
1 807 Michael  Ligthart 26-12-1989 Almere '81 9.57.92 min  
             
Meisjes junioren B          
100m            
1 523 Eline van Roon 07-09-1990 AV Zuidwal 13.59 sec 0.0
2 524 Tessa  Harderwijk 18-10-1990 AV Zuidwal 14.15 sec 0.0
200m            
1 512 Ellen van der Veer 16-08-1990 Hellas Utrecht 27.61 sec  
2 524 Tessa  Harderwijk 18-10-1990 AV Zuidwal 29.03 sec  
3 806 Jordan  Pels 04-02-1991 AV Zuidwal 29.44 sec  
400m            
1 740 Esther  Bosboom 04-04-1992 AV Zuidwal 65.15 sec  
2 796 Lisette van Kasteren 26-10-1991 Almere '81 65.43 sec  
3 523 Eline van Roon 07-09-1990 AV Zuidwal 65.72 sec  
4 784 Marieke  Mulder 26-10-1991 AV Triathlon 69.09 sec  
800m            
1 740 Esther  Bosboom 04-04-1992 AV Zuidwal 2.28.11 min  
             
Jongens junioren B          
100m            
1 544 Randy van Geenen 17-07-1990 AV Spirit 12.07 sec 0.6
2 541 Ko  Bontje 26-01-1990 GAC 13.12 sec 0.0
3 519 Jort  Bloo 01-02-1991 BAV 13.64 sec 0.0
4 516 Kevin  Saarberg 27-09-1991 AV Zuidwal 14.45 sec 0.0
800m            
1 771 Maxim  Moinat 20-03-1991 AV Haarlemmermeer 2.08.82 min  
2 543 Guido  Boor 05-04-1991 AV Zuidwal 2.29.74 min  
1500m            
1 775 David  Vonk 09-08-1990 AV Zuidwal 4.17.33 min  
2 536 Camiel  Kruiswijk 22-09-1990 BAV 4.20.53 min  
3 742 Joeri  Wolf 21-02-1991 AV Spirit 4.24.59 min  
4 780 Olaf  Bosma 31-03-1992 AV Zuidwal 4.48.44 min  
5 777 Ewald  Koekkoek 15-01-1990 GAC 4.52.82 min  
400m            
1 783 Jasper  Smits 22-11-1992 AV Pijnenburg 58.46 sec  
2 781 Shariva  Koops 06-10-1993 BAV 69.00 sec  
200m            
1 793 Pim  Smith 09-06-1992 GAC 24.78 sec  
2 750 Alle  Koperdraad 17-01-1991 GAC 24.94 sec  
3 795 Dominique  Andriessen 19-01-1991 AV Pijnenburg 26.10 sec  
4 516 Kevin  Saarberg 27-09-1991 AV Zuidwal 30.75 sec  
531 Dirk  Pronk 02-02-1990 Hellas Utrecht dns sec  
3000m            
1 814 Mart  Reiling 28-12-1990 AV Pijnenburg 10.48.35 min  
             
Vrouwen Masters          
speer            
1 808 Janneke  Vierkant 20-12-1950 AV Zuidwal 26.95 m  
             
Mannen Masters          
kogel            
1 749 Peter  Blakmoor 06-01-1945 AV Zuidwal 8.80 m  
discus            
1 749 Peter  Blakmoor 06-01-1945 AV Zuidwal 31.54 m  
2 535 Richard  Smit 04-12-1962 AV Aalsmeer 17.31 m  
speer            
1 535 Richard  Smit 04-12-1962 AV Aalsmeer 25.34 m  
             
Vrouwen Senioren          
discus            
1 503 Nadine de Goede 14-05-1982 Altis 34.67 m  
2 746 Sanne  Spruijt 19-02-1976 AV Zuidwal 20.80 m  
kogel            
1 746 Sanne  Spruijt 19-02-1976 AV Zuidwal 4.73 m  
speer            
1 503 Nadine de Goede 14-05-1982 Altis 35.71 m  
2 786 Mirjam  Huijgen 24-02-1985 Leiden Atletiek 29.29 m  
3 765 Adinda  Cox 19-02-1987 AV Tempo 18.18 m  
4 766 Mieke  Konings 29-06-1987 AV Tempo 13.27 m  
ver              
1 505 Tessa van Rooijen 18-08-1978 AV Zuidwal 4.64 m 0.0
2 765 Adinda  Cox 19-02-1987 AV Tempo 4.31 m 1.1
3 766 Mieke  Konings 29-06-1987 AV Tempo 3.69 m 1.5
hss              
1 765 Adinda  Cox 19-02-1987 AV Tempo 8.97 m 1.2
2 766 Mieke  Konings 29-06-1987 AV Tempo 7.92 m 1.3
             
Mannen Senioren          
speer            
1 547 Andrew  Kooijman 18-04-1985 Hellas Utrecht 53.26 m  
2 792 Jeroen  Dorlandt 22-06-1984 BAV 52.67 m  
3 521 Peter van  Fulpen 15-11-1985 BAV 48.95 m  
4 801 Martijn  Visscher 17-02-1975 Altis 42.27 m  
5 747 Michiel  Meerleveld 07-04-1986 AV Nijkerk 38.07 m  
6 502 Martijn van de Peppel 05-03-1972 VAV 28.29 m  
discus            
1 768 Martijn  Scheffers 08-09-1972 Leiden Atletiek 46.94 m  
2 507 Pelle  Rietveld 04-02-1985 ARV Ilion 37.07 m  
3 517 Peter de Jonge 10-10-1981 Altis 32.78 m  
4 539 Tim  Kok 24-05-1978 Altis 32.38 m  
5 547 Andrew  Kooijman 18-04-1985 Hellas Utrecht 30.50 m  
6 502 Martijn van de Peppel 05-03-1972 VAV 29.92 m  
7 769 Dirk  Boterenbrood 18-05-1968 BAV 23.79 m  
kogel            
1 507 Pelle  Rietveld 04-02-1985 ARV Ilion 12.52 m  
2 539 Tim  Kok 24-05-1978 Altis 10.72 m  
3 502 Martijn van de Peppel 05-03-1972 VAV 9.68 m  
4 517 Peter de Jonge 10-10-1981 Altis 9.36 m  
5 747 Michiel  Meerleveld 07-04-1986 AV Nijkerk 8.07 m  
ver              
1 745 Mark  Zoethout 25-06-1978 AV Spirit 6.16 m 0.0
2 810 Tim  Mout 30-12-1987 AV Pijnenburg 6.05 m 0.0
3 782 Richard  Rosendal 10-07-1984 AV Zuidwal 5.80 m 0.0
             
Meisjes junioren A          
speer            
1 797 Marleen  Ram 02-02-1988 GAC 28.35 m  
2 798 Anne  Koopman 26-02-1992 AV Zuidwal 19.57 m  
kogel            
1 1512 Ellen van der Veer 16-08-1990 Hellas Utrecht 11.87 m  
2 518 Mara  Bloo 05-03-1988 BAV 10.55 m  
3 738 Helga van Koppenhagen 01-01-1989 AV Zuidwal 10.39 m  
ver              
1 743 Joyce  Klijn 05-07-1989 AV Zuidwal 4.54 m 0.7
2 759 Lotte  Haafkens 27-03-1989 AV Zuidwal 3.98 m 1.8
hss              
1 743 Joyce  Klijn 05-07-1989 AV Zuidwal 9.98 m 2.4
2 522 Eline  Visser 23-03-1989 AV Zuidwal 9.97 m 0.0
3 738 Helga van Koppenhagen 01-01-1989 AV Zuidwal 9.76 m 0.0
             
Jongens junioren A          
speer            
1 757 Daan  Cluistra 08-12-1988 AV Triathlon 50.25 m  
2 785 Willem  Zwetsloot 16-08-1989 Leiden Atletiek 48.98 m  
3 511 Michiel van Voorthuijsen 30-06-1989 GAC 46.31 m  
4 510 Paul  Groen 23-09-1989 GAC 39.06 m  
5 748 Rob van der Tweel 19-02-1988 AV Triathlon 29.22 m  
6 752 Florian  Kleinknecht 21-06-1988 AV Tempo 28.83 m  
discus            
1 770 J.B.A.  Hemerik 06-04-1989 Leiden Atletiek 33.87 m  
2 758 Richel  Klarenbeek 06-06-1992 AV Triathlon 20.17 m  
kogel            
1 510 Paul  Groen 23-09-1989 GAC 11.96 m  
2 748 Rob van der Tweel 19-02-1988 AV Triathlon 9.16 m  
ver              
1 758 Richel  Klarenbeek 06-06-1992 AV Triathlon 5.05 m 1.4
             
Meisjes junioren B          
speer            
1 504 Sacha van der Donk 24-01-1991 Hellas Utrecht 32.67 m  
2 756 Mandy van Egdom 10-08-1993 AV Triathlon 30.84 m  
3 513 Mandy van der Meer 31-07-1993 ARV Ilion 28.69 m  
4 789 Karlijn  Nanninga 09-04-1992 AV Zuidwal 20.74 m  
5 799 Tessa  Bos 26-12-1992 AV Zuidwal 14.19 m  
6 739 Claire  Krijnen 18-02-1990 AV Tempo 11.28 m  
discus            
1 504 Sacha van der Donk 24-01-1991 Hellas Utrecht 34.63 m  
2 756 Mandy van Egdom 10-08-1993 AV Triathlon 31.32 m  
3 754 Ilona  Verboom 05-01-1991 AV Triathlon 29.49 m  
4 513 Mandy van der Meer 31-07-1993 ARV Ilion 18.18 m  
5 545 Charlotte  Bohncke 21-02-1990 AV Spirit 17.89 m  
6 739 Claire  Krijnen 18-02-1990 AV Tempo 13.58 m  
527 Marina  Bos 01-11-1990 BAV dnf m  
kogel            
1 754 Ilona  Verboom 05-01-1991 AV Triathlon 11.77 m  
2 527 Marina  Bos 01-11-1990 BAV 10.07 m  
512 Ellen van der Veer 16-08-1990 Hellas Utrecht   m  
hss              
1 512 Ellen van der Veer 16-08-1990 Hellas Utrecht 10.41 m 2.0
2 741 Sanne  Eekel 16-07-1990 AV Zuidwal 10.05 m 1.7
ver              
1 755 Claudia  Aernaudts 05-08-1992 AV Triathlon 4.94 m 1.3
2 791 Anouk  Oosterhuis 06-03-1992 AV Zuidwal 4.91 m 1.0
3 513 Mandy van der Meer 31-07-1993 ARV Ilion 4.73 m 0.2
4 789 Karlijn  Nanninga 09-04-1992 AV Zuidwal 4.07 m 0.7
5 545 Charlotte  Bohncke 21-02-1990 AV Spirit 3.97 m 1.9
             
Jongens junioren B          
speer            
1 805 Max  Verlint 01-04-1992 Phanos 46.71 m  
2 534 Nicky  Smit 24-02-1991 AAC 45.63 m  
3 795 Dominique  Andriessen 19-01-1991 AV Pijnenburg 43.96 m  
4 525 Pascal van Balen 06-03-1990 Hellas Utrecht 40.98 m  
5 744 Sebastiaan  Brons 08-04-1991 AV Triathlon 32.18 m  
6 777 Ewald  Koekkoek 15-01-1990 GAC 31.03 m  
531 Dirk  Pronk 02-02-1990 Hellas Utrecht dns m  
528 Sjoerd  Willig 09-06-1992 AV Zuidwal dnf m  
discus            
1 534 Nicky  Smit 24-02-1991 AAC 34.53 m  
2 532 Erik  Zonneveld 26-11-1990 Hellas Utrecht 33.71 m  
3 515 Ferdy  Cornelissen 06-03-1991 GAC 31.50 m  
4 528 Sjoerd  Willig 09-06-1992 AV Zuidwal 28.33 m  
5 538 Maurice van Rossum 07-09-1990 GAC 25.58 m  
6 750 Alle  Koperdraad 17-01-1991 GAC 22.93 m  
7 744 Sebastiaan  Brons 08-04-1991 AV Triathlon 21.45 m  
kogel            
1 532 Erik  Zonneveld 26-11-1990 Hellas Utrecht 12.78 m  
2 750 Alle  Koperdraad 17-01-1991 GAC 11.92 m  
3 528 Sjoerd  Willig 09-06-1992 AV Zuidwal 11.71 m  
4 515 Ferdy  Cornelissen 06-03-1991 GAC 10.06 m  
5 744 Sebastiaan  Brons 08-04-1991 AV Triathlon 9.67 m  
ver              
1 532 Erik  Zonneveld 26-11-1990 Hellas Utrecht 6.07 m 1.0
2 544 Randy van Geenen 17-07-1990 AV Spirit 5.91 m 0.0
3 520 Berend  Reichman 01-01-1991 GAC 5.30 m 0.0
4 742 Joeri  Wolf 21-02-1991 AV Spirit 5.25 m 0.0
5 515 Ferdy  Cornelissen 06-03-1991 GAC 4.95 m 0.0
6 815 Xavier  Koehoorn 24-02-1992 AV Zuidwal 4.81 m 0.0
531 Dirk  Pronk 02-02-1990 Hellas Utrecht dnf m  
hss              
1 525 Pascal van Balen 06-03-1990 Hellas Utrecht 12.42 m 0.0
2 520 Berend  Reichman 01-01-1991 GAC 10.74 m 1.5
3 501 Thomas  Hoogerbrugge