HANSA SPORT MEETING Genk 15/09/2007

 

 

60 meter                   Ben Heren  Uur=14:22

Reeks:1

1     2535  Geyskens Siebe                GENK 11.12              99    

2     1602  Thys Wout                     GENK 11.98              00    

3      1944  Vandenbussche Nicky          MACW 12.02             98   

4      9305  NIJSTEN VINNEY                N.A. 12.28              00    

5     9308  LENAERTS ROBBE                N.A. 13.55              01    

6     9300  Stas Timo                     N.A. 15.85              00   

 

60 meter                   Ben Heren  Uur=14:22

Reeks:2

1      2436  Govaers Hans                  GENK 10.34              98   

2      910   Carlucci Lieven               GENK 10.68              98   

3      1600  Vandevenne Stef               GENK 10.96              98   

4      909   Schreurs Lukas                GENK 11.13              99   

5     1909  Bauters Laurens               ADD   11.89              99   

6     1185  Plevoets Tom                  TACT 11.96             98   

 

hockeywerpen               Ben Heren  Uur=14:21

Reeks:1

1      2436  Govaers Hans                  GENK 24.80m                   98   

2      910   Carlucci Lieven               GENK 23.76m                   98   

3     1909  Bauters Laurens               ADD   19.68m                   99   

4      1600  Vandevenne Stef               GENK 18.07m                   98   

5     1185  Plevoets Tom                  TACT 17.38m                   98   

6      1944  Vandenbussche Nicky          MACW 15.45m                   98   

7      1602  Thys Wout                     GENK 15.08m                   00   

8      2535  Geyskens Siebe                GENK 13.83m                   99   

9      9305  NIJSTEN VINNEY                N.A. 13.34m                   00    

10    9300   Stas Timo                     N.A. 9.90m                    00   

11    9308   LENAERTS ROBBE                N.A. 7.60m                    01   

 

4 x 60 meter               Ben Heren  Uur=15:06

Reeks:1

      1        GENK                    44.60 

      1600   Vandevenne Stef              

      2535   Geyskens Siebe               

      910    Carlucci Lieven              

      2436   Govaers Hans                 

      2        GENK                    51.66 

      9305   NIJSTEN VINNEY           N.A.

      1944  Vandenbussche Nicky                 MACW

      9308   LENAERTS ROBBE           N.A.

      1602   Thys Wout                    

 

60 meter                   Ben Dames  Uur=14:17

Reeks:1

1      1035  Carlucci Demi                 GENK 11.41              98   

2      9307  Vandevenne Leen               N.A. 11.49              98    

3     1484  Rassi Soumaya                 GENK 11.68              98    

4     2203  Bellavia Indy                 GENK 12.22              98    

 

60 meter                   Ben Dames  Uur=14:17

Reeks:2

1     1694  Gerard Julie                  BREE 11.58              98   

2     1745  Gťrard Lisa                   BREE 12.14              99   

3      9302  De Cock Ethyl                 N.A. 13.92              01   

4      9306  SCHOUTERDEN TESSA            N.A. 14.31              00   

 

 

 

 

60 meter                   Ben Dames  Uur=14:17

Reeks:3

1     939    Lacroix Charlotte             GENK 9.70               99    

2     9309  Flossy Franne                 N.A. 10.26              98   

3     1088  Flossy Femke                  TACT 11.02              98   

4     1034  Daniels Anne                  GENK 11.64              98    

 

hockeywerpen               Ben Dames  Uur=13:39

Reeks:1

1     939    Lacroix Charlotte             GENK 18.07m                   99    

2     1035  Carlucci Demi                 GENK 16.30m                   98    

3     9309  Flossy Franne                 N.A. 15.93m                   98   

4     1694  Gerard Julie                  BREE 15.57m                   98   

5     1088  Flossy Femke                  TACT 13.81m                   98   

6      2203  Bellavia Indy                 GENK 12.43m                   98   

7      9307  Vandevenne Leen               N.A. 12.12m                   98    

8     1034  Daniels Anne                  GENK 10.64m                   98    

9      1484  Rassi Soumaya                 GENK 8.23m                    98   

10    1745   Gťrard Lisa                   BREE 7.91m                    99   

11     9302  De Cock Ethyl                 N.A. 5.24m                    01   

 

4 x 60 meter               Ben Dames  Uur=15:07

Reeks:1

      1        GENK                    44.10 

      2203   Bellavia Indy                

      1035   Carlucci Demi                

      9307   Vandevenne Leen          N.A.

      939    Lacroix Charlotte            

      2        GENK                    53.34 

      1034   Daniels Anne                 

      9302   De Cock Ethyl            N.A.

      9306   SCHOUTERDEN TESSA        N.A.

      1484   Rassi Soumaya                

 

60 meter                   Pup Heren  Uur=14:38

Reeks:1

1     4317  Schuermans Tijs               BREE 10.12              97   

2      3950  Gommers Jo                    GENK 10.26              97   

3      4217  Smolders Toontje             GENK 10.27              97   

4     9301  Vergote Dieter                N.A. 13.50              96   

 

60 meter                   Pup Heren  Uur=14:38

Reeks:2

1     3746  Segers Sam                    BREE 9.30               96   

2     5107  Mbachu Kevin*                 ADD   9.35               97   

3      5063  Van Hauter Maarten           MACW 10.26              97   

4      3949  Houben Pieter-Jan            GENK 10.86              97   

 

kogelstoten 2,000kg       Pup Heren  Uur=13:43

Reeks:1

1     5107  Mbachu Kevin*                 ADD   7.77m              97   

2     3746  Segers Sam                    BREE 6.67m              96   

3     4317  Schuermans Tijs               BREE 6.48m              97   

4      4217  Smolders Toontje             GENK 5.77m              97   

5      3949  Houben Pieter-Jan            GENK 4.89m              97   

6     9301  Vergote Dieter                N.A. 4.79m              96   

7      3950  Gommers Jo                    GENK 4.50m              97   

8      5063  Van Hauter Maarten           MACW 3.69m              97   

 

 

 

4 x 60 meter               Pup Heren  Uur=15:07

Reeks:1

      1        GENK                    41.81 

      3949   Houben Pieter-Jan            

      3950   Gommers Jo                   

      5063  Van Hauter Maarten                 MACW

      4217   Smolders Toontje             

 

60 meter                   Pup Dames  Uur=14:22

Reeks:1

1      3395  Cortens Anneleen             GENK 9.93               97   

2      3655  Bait Soumia                   GENK 10.48              97   

3     3083  Vanheusden Salina             ADD  10.61              97   

4      3918  Rassi Fatna                   GENK 11.93              96   

5      3684  Beyens Eva                    MACW 12.91              97   

 

verspringen                Pup Dames  Uur=13:26

Reeks:1

1      3395  Cortens Anneleen             GENK 3.35m              97   

2      3655  Bait Soumia                   GENK 3.34m              97   

3     3083  Vanheusden Salina             ADD  2.94m              97   

4      3918  Rassi Fatna                   GENK 2.61m              96   

5      3684  Beyens Eva                    MACW 2.40m              97   

 

4 x 60 meter               Pup Dames  Uur=15:07

Reeks:1

      1        GENK                    42.99 

      3655   Bait Soumia                  

      3918   Rassi Fatna                  

      3684  Beyens Eva                          MACW

      3395   Cortens Anneleen             

 

150 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=13:33

Reeks:1

1      6540  Dullers Jan                   GENK 21.04              95   

2      6822  Smolders Jo                   GENK 21.13              94   

3      6349  Carlucci Christiaan          GENK 22.92              94   

4      6348  Broekx Senne                  GENK 23.46              95   

 

150 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=13:33

Reeks:2

1     6819  Carlucci Robin                GENK 22.49              95    

2     7141  Stas Cedric                   MACW 25.17              94    

3      6542  Nieste Jordy                  GENK 26.03              95   

 

kogelstoten 3,000kg       Min Heren  Uur=14:16

Reeks:1

1      6540  Dullers Jan                   GENK 7.76m              95   

2      6348  Broekx Senne                  GENK 6.99m              95   

3     7141  Stas Cedric                   MACW 6.30m              94    

4     6349  Carlucci Christiaan           GENK 6.23m              94    

5      6542  Nieste Jordy                  GENK 5.34m              95   

 

4 x 80 meter               Min Heren  Uur=15:08

Reeks:1

      1        GENK                    45.78 

      6819   Carlucci Robin               

      6822   Smolders Jo                  

      6349   Carlucci Christiaan          

      6540   Dullers Jan                  

 

150 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=14:38

Reeks:1

1     5351  Vanheusden Marisa             ADD  21.11              94   

2      5489  Nijsten Chelsey               GENK 21.58              94   

3      5312  Das Lana                      GENK 24.96              94   

4      6528  Bellavia ChloŽ                GENK 26.12              94   

 

 

verspringen                Min Dames  Uur=14:15

Reeks:1

1     5848  Oosterbos Lore                AVT   4.89m              94   

2     5846  Snyers Hanne                  AVT   4.82m              94   

3     6195  Holtappels Sofie              AVT  4.76m              95   

4     6169  Paesen Marise                 AVT   4.47m              94   

5      5489  Nijsten Chelsey               GENK 4.12m              94   

6     5351  Vanheusden Marisa             ADD  3.88m              94   

7      6528  Bellavia ChloŽ                GENK 3.65m              94   

8      5312  Das Lana                      GENK 3.31m              94   

 

4 x 80 meter               Min Dames  Uur=15:08

Reeks:1

      1       AVT                     42.63 

      6195  Holtappels Sofie             

      6169  Paesen Marise                

      5848  Oosterbos Lore               

      5846  Snyers Hanne                 

 

100 meter                  Cad Heren  Uur=16:07

Reeks:1       Wind : 0.1

1      772   Coppieters Jordy             GENK 13.16              92   

2      1341  Molderez Tom                  GENK 13.66              92   

3      1409  Vandenbussche Jordy          MACW 15.62              93   

4     933    Nulens Jeffrey                BREE 16.04              92   

 

100 meter                  Cad Heren  Uur=16:07

Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0

1     1405  De Backer Nick                OB    12.23              92   

2     9311  KEUTER SIMON                  NL    13.06              93   

3     9310  STEEGMANS DAAN                N.A. 13.64              92   

4      1236  Peel Koen                     MACW 14.69              93   

5      1235  Peel Kurt                     MACW 14.82             93   

 

300 meter                  Cad Heren  Uur=17:42

Reeks:1

1      772   Coppieters Jordy             GENK 43.01              92   

2     9310  STEEGMANS DAAN                N.A. 43.19              92   

3      1341  Molderez Tom                  GENK 44.65              92   

4     858    Van Honste Dennis             SWIN 45.00              93   

5     1220  Morato Claudio                GENK 57.19              93    

6     933   Nulens Jeffrey                BREE 64.28              92   

 

300 meter                  Cad Heren  Uur=17:42

Reeks:2

1     1405  De Backer Nick                OB    40.5              92   

2     9311  KEUTER SIMON                  NL    49.0              93   

3      1235  Peel Kurt                     MACW 51.4              93   

4      1236  Peel Koen                     MACW 39.2              93   

5      1409  Vandenbussche Jordy          MACW 55.3              93   

 

verspringen                Cad Heren  Uur=17:14

Reeks:1

1     1405  De Backer Nick                OB    6.02m +0.0         92    

2      1236  Peel Koen                     MACW 4.19m +0.0         93   

3      1235  Peel Kurt                     MACW 3.75m +0.0         93   

4     1220  Morato Claudio                GENK 3.64m +0.0         93   

5     933   Nulens Jeffrey                BREE 3.44m +0.0         92    

 

100 meter                  Cad Dames  Uur=16:07

Reeks:1      Wind : 0.4

1     1480  Dedroog Karen                 AVT   13.94              93   

2     1412  Lanssens Stephanie            AVT  14.09              92   

3     866    Clijsters Sania               BREE 14.28              92   

4     918    Vanormelingen Astrid          ADD  14.51              93   

 

 

 

 

100 meter                  Cad Dames  Uur=16:07

Reeks:2      Wind : 1.3

1     741    Janssen Jill                  BREE 14.46              92   

2      1197  Schreurs Anne                 GENK 14.49              92   

3     1401  Vergauwe Lynsey               MACW 14.79              93    

4     1672  Mestdagh Marlies              MACW 15.23              93    

5     1275  Willaert Donna                MACW 16.48              93    

6      1673  Vergote Liselotte            MACW 17.16              93   

 

100 meter                  Cad Dames  Uur=16:07

Reeks:3       Wind : 0.8

1     874   Schorpion Daisy              ACA   13.05              93   

2     1282  Coopmans Yanne                ACA   13.61              92   

3     1147  Ventriglia Anna               AVT   13.83              93   

4     969   Croes Naomi                   ADD   13.86              93   

5     1205  Knaepen Freya                 ACA   14.02              93   

 

300 meter                  Cad Dames  Uur=17:09

Reeks:1

1     1412  Lanssens Stephanie            AVT  48.43              92   

2     1672  Mestdagh Marlies              MACW 55.08              93    

3     1275  Willaert Donna                MACW 57.39              93    

4      1673  Vergote Liselotte            MACW 63.06              93   

 

300 meter                  Cad Dames  Uur=17:09

Reeks:2

1     1147  Ventriglia Anna               AVT   45.77              93   

2      1197  Schreurs Anne                 GENK 47.26              92   

3     741    Janssen Jill                  BREE 48.71              92   

4      1401  Vergauwe Lynsey               MACW 49.67              93   

5     1127  MariŽn Laila                  AVKA 54.21              93   

 

verspringen                Cad Dames  Uur=16:29

Reeks:1

1     874   Schorpion Daisy              ACA   4.77m +0.0        93   

2     969   Croes Naomi                   ADD   4.54m +0.0        93   

3     866   Clijsters Sania              BREE 4.51m +0.0         92    

4     1205  Knaepen Freya                 ACA   4.39m +0.0        93   

5     1412  Lanssens Stephanie            AVT  4.39m +0.0         92    

6     1480  Dedroog Karen                 AVT   4.10m +0.0        93   

7     741   Janssen Jill                  BREE 3.92m +0.0         92    

8     1401  Vergauwe Lynsey               MACW 3.77m +0.0         93   

9     1672  Mestdagh Marlies              MACW 3.67m +0.0        93    

10    1197   Schreurs Anne                 GENK 3.54m +0.0         92   

11    1275   Willaert Donna                MACW 3.23m +0.0         93   

12    1673   Vergote Liselotte             MACW 3.01m +0.0        93    

13     735   Jeunen Lize                   GENK 2.76m +0.0         93   

 

100 meter                  Sch Heren  Uur=16:08

Reeks:1      Wind : 0.6

1     2431  Stinkens Wouter               LOOI 11.69              90   

2     2566  Michotte Pieter               ACA   12.55              91   

3      2992  Michels Pol                   GENK 13.44              91   

 

100 meter                  Sch Heren  Uur=16:08

Reeks:2      Wind : -0.2

1     2686  Lauwers Melvin                AVT   11.61              90   

2     2885  Geldof Michael                AVT   12.05              90   

3      2574  Van Schaeybroeck Ward        MACW 12.33              90   

4     2365  Claes Hans                    AVT   12.33              91   

 

300 meter                  Sch Heren  Uur=17:17

Reeks:1

1      2332  Cortens Brecht                GENK 38.19              91   

2     2365  Claes Hans                    AVT   41.00              91   

3      2992  Michels Pol                   GENK 43.14              91   

 

 

 

300 meter                  Sch Heren  Uur=17:17

Reeks:2

1     2686  Lauwers Melvin                AVT   36.03              90   

2     2431  Stinkens Wouter               LOOI 38.68              90   

3     2244  Van Genechten Joris           LOOI 38.71              91   

4     2885  Geldof Michael                AVT   39.20              90   

 

800 meter                  Sch Heren  Uur=16:23

Reeks:1

1     3001  Smout Andreas                 SACN 1'58.95                  90   

2     2504  Gybels Niels                  AVZK 2'00.42                  90   

3     2007  VANESSE Pierre                FCHA 2'02.49                  90   

4     2206  Bouckaert Jente               ABES 2'03.49                  90   

5     1791  DUCULOT Antoine               RFCL 2'04.48                  91   

6     2443  Vandebroek Wesley             ATLA 2'08.00                  90   

7     2944  Simons Stef                   AVT   2'10.72                  91   

 

800 meter                  Sch Heren  Uur=16:23

Reeks:2

1     2241  Cools Tim                     BRAB 2'09.70                  91   

2     2833  Cipullo Antimo                AVT   2'10.95                  91   

3     2993  Maes Dave                     AVT   2'12.15                  91   

4     2854  Borm Bert                     BRAB 2'14.87                  90   

5     2566  Michotte Pieter               ACA   2'16.83                  91   

6     2565  Geboers Alexander             ACA  2'17.46                  91   

 

verspringen                Sch Heren  Uur=17:48

Reeks:1

1     2857  Lemmens Frederik              AVT  6.65m +0.0         91    

2      2574  Van Schaeybroeck Ward        MACW 5.84m +0.0         90   

3     2244  Van Genechten Joris           LOOI 5.23m +0.0         91    

 

kogelstoten 5,000kg       Sch Heren  Uur=16:24

Reeks:1

1     2782  Denissen Jelle                AVT   14.45m                   91   

2      2341  Coppieters Yannick           GENK 12.26m                   90   

 

100 meter                  Sch Dames  Uur=15:30

Reeks:1      Wind : 0.1

1      2423  Lauwers Nathalie             GENK 13.85              91   

2      2424  Reniers Wendeline            GENK 14.20              91   

3     2782  Dumon Kirsten                 DCLA 14.43              91   

4      2326  Rizzo Lara                    GENK 14.81              91   

5      2813  Vandenbussche Debby          MACW 15.43              91   

 

300 meter                  Sch Dames  Uur=17:10

Reeks:1

1      2423  Lauwers Nathalie             GENK 44.27              91   

2      2424  Reniers Wendeline            GENK 44.77              91   

3     2408  Bijnens Elisabeth             ATLA 47.96              90   

4     2782  Dumon Kirsten                 DCLA 49.48              91   

 

800 meter                  Sch Dames  Uur=16:18

Reeks:1

1     2690  Van Doninck Janna             ACHL 2'24.58                  90   

2     2442  Timmers Tessa                 AVT   2'44.73                  91   

 

verspringen                Sch Dames  Uur=17:13

Reeks:1

1     2791  Lanssens Caroline             AVT  4.57m +0.0         90    

2     2813  Vandenbussche Debby           MACW 4.00m +0.0         91    

 

kogelstoten 4,000kg       Sch Dames  Uur=16:12

Reeks:1

1     2791  Lanssens Caroline             AVT  9.71m              90 

 

 

 

100 meter                  JSM Heren  Uur=16:08

Reeks:1       Wind : -0.4

1     685    Peeters Carlo                 GENK 11.72       Jun   89   

2     3299  Lipkens David                 AVT   11.74       Sen   85    

3     3237  Gaublomme Djoere              DCLA 11.80        Sen    85   

4     1459  LABAR Frederic                ARCH 12.33       Sen   75    

5      631   Styven Wouter                 GENK 12.53       Jun   89   

6     933    ROMEDENNE Pierre              ARCH 12.53        Sen    76   

7     7252  Van Herp Guy                  SPVI 14.10       Mas   55    

 

300 meter                  JSM Heren  Uur=17:25

Reeks:1

1     1388  MORIMONT Emmanuel             ARCH 37.07        Sen    82   

2     631    Styven Wouter                 GENK 38.88       Jun   89   

3     685    Peeters Carlo                 GENK 39.69       Jun   89   

4     1459  LABAR Frederic                ARCH 40.15       Sen   75    

5     933    ROMEDENNE Pierre              ARCH 41.19        Sen    76   

6     7252  Van Herp Guy                  SPVI 43.34       Mas   55    

 

800 meter                  JSM Heren  Uur=17:04

Reeks:1

1     9312  WALEED HAMDAN NASSER          QATA 1'51.7                  89   

2     1898  Prims Jo                      ACHL 1'59.7            Sen   84    

3     6853  Borghoms Luc                  SPVI 2'00.7            Mas   71    

4     2023  Smeets Bart                   BREE 2'02.0            Sen   87    

5     470   Steenackers Tom              ACHL 2'04.0            Jun   88    

6      559   Van Schaeybroeck Tom         MACW 2'04.9            Jun   89   

7     4408  De Raet Jan                   AVZK 2'18.2            Mas   65    

8     4989  Smeets Jan                    BREE 2'20.5            Mas   53    

9     5127  Neven Rudi                    ACA   2'35.5            Mas   63    

 

800 meter                  JSM Heren  Uur=17:04

Reeks:2

1     1902  Renders Nick                  ACHL 2'02.79           Sen   86    

2     2650  Van Caudenberg Kim            VAMB 2'05.17            Sen   85    

3     1264  ROMEDENNE Denis               ARCH 2'05.79           Sen   82    

4     2915  Houben Steven                 SPVI 2'05.95           Sen   77    

5     412    Welkenhuyzen Joeri            AVT  2'06.24           Jun   89    

6     505    Denissen Jorg                 LOOI 2'09.69           Jun   89    

7     7685  KREUTZ Philippe               RCB   2'10.19            Mas   64    

8     2024  Smeets Dirk                   BREE 2'15.11           Sen   85    

 

3000 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=17:56

Reeks:1

1     9313  BAKHET ALI                    QATA 8'14.49                  90   

2     2002  Salden Tom                    ATLA 8'42.19           Sen   85    

3     7417  Dubois Wilfried               EA    8'42.89            Mas   59    

4     4019  LELANGUE Daniel               MOHA 9'03.44           Mas   71    

5     522    Jongenelen Koen               VOLH 9'08.09           Jun   89    

6     2826  Dobbelaere Steven             DEIN 9'21.70            Sen   82    

7     7279  Schaillee Kurt                ACA   9'34.74            Mas   72    

8     4957  Van Houten Leo*               ATLA 9'40.58           Mas   68    

 

kogelstoten 7,260kg       JSM Heren  Uur=17:17

Reeks:1

1     1805  Geukens Bart                  LOOI 13.52m             Sen   82    

2     2747  Lingier Tom                   MACW 11.16m             Sen   84   

3     5454  Kozulya Yevgeniy*             GENK 10.65m             Mas   63   

4     6987  Mesotten Patrick              ADD  10.56m             Mas   69    

5     7554  DE ROCKER Eric                GOSP 8.08m       Mas   53    

  

 

speerwerpen 800g          JSM Heren  Uur=16:12

Reeks:1

1     2587  Spaepen Pieter                ADD   50.09m             Sen   84    

2     601   Bruni Marco                   AVT   49.27m             Jun   88    

3     5454  Kozulya Yevgeniy*             GENK 44.63m             Mas   63   

4     170   SMET Valerian                 USBW 44.62m             Jun   89    

5     6987  Mesotten Patrick              ADD  43.96m             Mas   69    

6     5375  Bobbaers Georges              ATLA 41.48m             Mas   56    

7     559    Van Schaeybroeck Tom          MACW 41.15m             Jun   89   

8     2747  Lingier Tom                   MACW 33.00m             Sen   84   

9     4988  Janssen Sylvain               BREE 19.97m             Mas   58    

      7554  DE ROCKER Eric                GOSP     GP            Mas   53    

 

100 meter                  JSM Dames  Uur=16:08

Reeks:1      Wind : -0.4

1      1804  Vermote Stephanie            MACW 14.25       Sen   80   

2      2171  KOZULYA VERA                  GENK 14.38              87   

3     2605  De Coninck Ilse               AVZK 16.83       Mas   69    

 

100 meter                  JSM Dames  Uur=16:08

Reeks:2       Wind : -0.7

1     546   Govaerts Julie                ACA   13.29       Jun   89    

2     3912  Fiddelaers Liliane            AVT  13.57       Mas   61    

3      1935  De Ryck Jennifer             MACW 13.85       Sen   86   

4     618    Mommen Nele                   ACA   13.91       Jun   88    

 

300 meter                  JSM Dames  Uur=17:25

Reeks:1

1     1234  Van Hecke Karen               AVLO 42.31       Sen   76    

2     1423  Van Honste An                 SWIN 43.55       Sen   87    

3     3912  Fiddelaers Liliane            AVT  44.52       Mas   61    

4     687   Claes Nele                    DCLA 45.35       Jun   88    

5     624   Pustjens Cindy                ATLA 46.00       Jun   88    

 

800 meter                  JSM Dames  Uur=16:18

Reeks:1

1     2607  Gillhaus Angelique            AVZK 2'28.42            Mas   65    

 

3000 meter                 JSM Dames  Uur=17:43

Reeks:1

1     1307  Maas Marlot*                  SACN 10'40.41          Sen   85    

2     1347  Vryens Daisy*                 ATLA 10'56.87          Sen   74    

3     1503  Van Oosterwijk Chantal       ADD  10'57.37          Sen   79    

4     623    Soccol Manuela                GENK 11'16.30          Jun   88   

5     2923  Munten Anna                   ATLA 12'00.51          Mas   55    

 

hoogspringen               JSM Dames  Uur=16:23

Reeks:1

1      1935  De Ryck Jennifer             MACW 1.45m             Sen   86   

 

speerwerpen 600g          JSM Dames  Uur=17:16

Reeks:1

1      683   Styven Eline                  GENK 31.13m             Jun   88   

2     2920  Muls Hilde                    ATLA 28.80m             Mas   65    

3     2171  KOZULYA VERA                  GENK 27.94m                   87   

4      1935  De Ryck Jennifer             MACW 25.56m             Sen   86   

5     1804  Vermote Stephanie             MACW 25.33m             Sen   80   

6      3644  Louwie Veronique             MACW 9.96m             Mas   65