100m
1e serie
1 417 Onno Waalewijn AV'23 M60 14.13 -0.8 m/s
2 367 Peter Wouda Haaksbergen JC 14.17
3 363 Puck Samhorst Haaksbergen JC 14.19
4 428 Marjolein Dekkers Sisu MD 14.45
5 366 Tom Wouda Haaksbergen JD 14.64
6 441 Cindy Jansen Wijchen MA 16.21
2e serie
1 461 Sharon Hendriks AV'34 MC 13.25 0 m/s
2 459 Lenneke Bouwman AV'34 MC 13.40
3 374 Rebecca Pal MPM MC 13.44
4 398 Marcel Bellekom Hanzesport M45 13.57
5 354 Manon Sloos Nijmegen Atletiek MA 13.96
6 464 Jalissa Bultman De Gemzen MC 14.62
3e serie
1 349 Nancy van Petersen Cialfo MC 12.92 -0.8 m/s
2 353 Saskia Haegens Nijmegen Atletiek Vsen 13.08
3 396 Linda van de Lagemaat Pallas '67 MB 13.10
4 346 Elize Kerseboom AV'34 MA 13.21
5 424 Amelie Blankenaar GAC Vsen 13.53
6 404 Linsie Stuart Wijchen Vsen 13.97
4e serie
1 473 Imber van Dijk AV Oss JC 13.01 +0,7 m/s
2 344 Wilmke Boersma Horror MB 13.04
3 507 Manuelle Bot AV'34 MD 13.20
4 505 Jeffry Rodenburg AV'47 JB 13.36
5 504 Iris Poen AV'34 MD 15.02
6 509 Lize Weddepohl AV'34 MD 15.25
5e serie
1 436 Glenn Bruins AV'34 JB 12.49 -0,9 m/s
2 440 Bryan Hissink ARGO JD 12.53
3 350 Stephanie Beuling Isala'96 MB 12.69
4 501 Ton Aker AV'47 M40 12.91
5 348 Youri Oolbekkink Hanzesport JC 12.93
6 447 Chris Johnson AV'34 JB 13.08
6e serie
1 379 Roy Koning ter Heege MPM Msen 12.09 -1 m/s
2 482 Jaap Hendriks PEC 1910 Msen 12.12
3 483 Gerlof Bottema PEC 1910 Msen 12.41
4 471 Kasper Sprado AV Oss JC 12.65
5 416 Dave Suurs AV'34 Msen 12.69
6 392 Benjamin lenne Pallas '67 JD 13.45
7e serie
1 337 Reus Groneschild Hellas Msen 11.59 0 m/s
2 484 Kevin Woldberg  PEC 1910 Msen 11.65
3 389 Adriaan Saman AV'34 Msen 11.82
4 411 Bas van Rijn AV'34 JC 11.84
5 381 Lars v.d. Pluym MPM Msen 11.88
6 387 Thijs Ros Clytoneus Msen 12.04
8e serie
1 391 Jarno Beuving Climax Msen 11.18 -0.9 m/s
2 393 Frank Romeijn VAV Msen 11.25
3 394 Julio Smin Cialfo JB 11.64
4 399 Jip Battissen Pallas '67 JB 11.68
5 432 Niek ter Horst ARGO JB 11.79
6 460 JoŽlle de Goede Altis Vsen 12.87
9e serie
1 470 Martijn Lankhorst AV'34 JA 12.07 -1,5 m/s
2 465 Christiaan Wanders AV'34 Msen 12.22
3 506 Tim van Gemeren AV'47 Msen 12.61
4 467 Joni van Loon Cialfo JA 12.89
5 462 Dominique Verheijen De Gemzen MC 13.44
200 m
1e serie
1 507 Manuelle Bot AV'34 MD 28.55 -0,2 m/s
2 588 Anja Fransen Climax V35 29.31
3 428 Marjolijn Dekkers Sisu MD 30.62
4 429 JuliŽtte Dekkers Sisu MD 30.95
5 414 Marius Wouters Triathlon JD 33.61
6 441 Cindy Janse Isala'96 MA 33.85
2e serie
1 610 Amber Barkel PH MB 27.76 -0,5 m/s
2 609 Elselieke Hermes PH Vsen 28.39
3 452 Sophie Gerrits Isala'96 MD 28.62
4 417 Onno Waalewijn AV'23 M60 28.89
5 457 Jacob Wietsma Rijssen M45 28.93
6 558 Marije Stevens Athlos Vsen 29.52
3e serie
1 375 Anouk Oosterhuis Zuidwal MC 27.76 +0,1 m/s
2 461 Sharon Hendriks Nijmegen Atletiek MC 27.79
3 373 Nicole Lucassen MPM MC 27.92
4 459 Lenneke Bouwman AV'34 MC 28.57
5 636 Eline v/d Broek Phoenix Vsen 31.35
608 Amy van Krey PH Vsen dns
4e serie
1 344 Wilmke Boersma Horror MB 26.27 +0,0 m/s
2 371 Melanie Versteeg GAC MC 26.79
3 392 Benjamin Leunse Pallas '67 JD 27.73
4 404 Linsie Stuart Wijchen Vsen 28.19
5 352 Deborah beuling Isala'96 MC 28.22
346 Elize Kerseboom AV'34 MA dns
5e serie
1 369 Frank Wouda AVH JB 25.11 -0,1 m/s
2 467 Joni van Loon Isala'96 JA 25.68
3 440 Bryan Hissink ARGO JD 25.94
4 460 JoŽlle de Goede Altis Vsen 26.24
5 501 Ton Aken AV'47 M40 26.55
6 473 Imber van Wijk Oss'78 JC 26.92
6e serie
1 379 Roy Koning ter Heege MPM Msen 24.17
2 557 Fredrik Geers Hellas Msen 24.54
3 622 Laurens Golverdingen Altis Msen 24.84
4 471 Kasper Sprade Oss'78 JC 25.46
5 439 Tobias Kamphuis Nijmegen Atletiek JB 25.82
6 518 Negrita Vlijter Atverni MA 28.14
7e serie
1 432 Niek ter Horst ARGO JB 23.51 -0,2 m/s
2 381 Lars v/d Pluym MPM Msen 23.55
3 470 Martijn Lankhorst AV'34 JA 23.75
4 337 Rens Groneschild Hellas Msen 23.93
5 339 Floris Heil AV'34 JB 23.96
8e serie
1 393 Frank Romeijn VAV Msen 22.90
2 336 Tim van Ommen Hellas Msen 23.22
3 394 Julio Smid Cialfo JB 23.29
399 Jim Baltissen Pallas '67 JB dns
418 Eelco Sintnicolaas AV'34 Msen dns
400m
1e serie
1 520 Stefan de Vries Altis JC 56.95
2 415 Birgit Creusen Altis MC 1.04.46
3 559 Kisten Huygen Athlos Vsen 1.05.62
4 507 Manuelle Bot AV'34 MD 1.09.35
5 504 Iris Poen AV'34 MD 1.19.83
6 509 Lize Weddepohl Isala'96 MD 1.26.03
2e serie
1 398 Marcel Bellekom Hanzesport M45 1.01.85
2 376 Richel Klarenbeek Triathlon MC 1.03.66
3 527 Marien Louwerse Isala'96 M45 1.04.29
4 442 Sanne Jansen Wijchen Vsen 1.04.67
5 390 AnneRose v/d Wal-Mansholt Hanzesport V40 1.05.64
3e serie
1 528 Paul Kommeren Phoenix M45 59.37
2 568 Caper van Leeningen AV'34 JC 59.78
3 533 Joost Borm Nijmegen Atletiek M50 1.01.54
4 526 Ziter Soons Phoenix Vsen 1.01.65
5 518 Negrita Vlijter Atverni MA 1.02.48
6 384 Fieke Wolters Nijmegen Atletiek MC 1.02.70
4e serie
1 536 Han de Regt AV'34 M40 57.54
2 519 Hans Popping Cialfo JA 57.66
3 576 Roger Wardenburg AV'34 M40 58.37
4 400 Jose Becker De Sperwers Vsen 58.64
5 480 Marcella van Tijle Athlos Vsen 1.00.28
6 554 Majken van Reeken Groningen Atletiek Vsen 1.01.82
5e serie
1 555 Ruben Jongkind Altis Msen 57.69
2 447 Chris Johnson AV'34 JB 58.00
3 438 Tom Wevers Isala'96 JA 58.85
4 382 Hans de Wit AV'34 M35 59.18
5 501 Ton Aker AV'47 M40 1.01.44
6e serie
1 436 Glenn Bruins AV'34 JB 54.70
2 469 Niels Horstink Cialfo JB 55.28
3 552 Ronald van Rijswijk AV'34 M35 56.19
4 369 Frank Wouda Haaksbergen JB 56.23
5 548 Falco Rademaker PSV M40 56.94
6 350 Stephanie Beuling Isala'96 MB 57.09
7e serie
1 542 Erwin Tap AV Neo Msen 52.31
2 483 Gerlof Bottema PEC 1910 Msen 53.04
3 411 Bas van Rijn AV'34 JC 53.16
4 434 Pim ter Horst ARGO JA 54.46
5 547 Jeroen Moorman Phoenix Msen 54.81
6 515 Kaj Bom PEC 1910 JB 55.33
8e serie
1 391 Jarno Beuving Climax Msen 49.37
2 510 Alwin Roobeek AV'34 Msen 51.58
3 329 Lars HŁttermann Gladbeck JB 51.80
4 532 Rob Rolvink Phoenix M35 52.01
5 393 Frank Romeijn VAV Msen 52.57
6 541 Erwin Meijer Climax Msen 53.52
9e serie
1 489 Sjors Kampen Groningen Atletiek Msen 48.61
2 368 Michel Kerkdijk Atletics Msen 48.96
3 412 Stefan Wessel De Sperwers Msen 51.65
4 327 Jona SchrŲder Gladbeck Msen 52.52
5 543 Philip Meijer AV'34 Msen 52.98
800m
1e serie
1 535 Ellard Schutte AV'34 JB 2.20.35
2 493 Ap Overkamp Hanzesport M50 2.30.20
3 514 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix Jd 2.32.25
4 529 Marijke Brilman Nijkerk MD 2.34.64
5 549 Eline van de Broek Phoenix Vsen 2.35.39
6 425 Nick v/d Hoogen Isala'96 JC 2.36.70
7 430 Ashwin Wemmers Nijmegen Atletiek JD 2.37.52
8 443 Esther Janssen Wijchen MC 2.37.89
9 517 Wilma Bos Hanzepsort V45 2.51.83
10 531 Xanthia van Zessen Nijkerk MD 2.59.31
Isala'96
2e serie
1 343 Hilde Pape Sisu M55 2.22.37
2 521 Martien Schaub Phanos Vsen 2.23.20
3 342 Nelleke Bosch ACO MA 2.28.01
4 373 Nicole Lucassen MPM MC 2.28.28
5 472 Thomas van laar Cialfo JD 2.28.36
6 345 Aly Boersma Nijmegen Atletiek MC 2.28.56
7 501 Ton Aker AV'47 M40 2.36.46
8 451 Jorik van Egdom VAV JD dns
9 453 Peter van Egdom LPK M45 dns
3e serie
1 508 Jimmy Schulten PH M35 2.13.87
2 456 Ingrid Grutters Atverni Vsen 2.13.91
3 550 Simon van den Enden Phoenix Msen 2.15.96
4 340 Esther Swart Tartletos Vsen 2.17.30
5 449 Roel Schreurs AVA'70 JC 2.19.23
6 481 Karin Gorter Kronos Vsen 2.19.96
7 479 Mark v/d Broek Athlos Vsen 2.20.98
8 474 Alissa Jalink Atverni MB 2.25.43
9 488 Linda Swart Groningen Atletiek Vsen 2.26.95
4e serie Isala'96
1 523 Leon van Hamersveld Nijkerk JA 2.04.75
2 468 Sten Scheper ARGO JC 2.04.95
3 433 Thomas Luttikhold AVA'70 JB 2.07.43
4 534 Lourens Veen Kronos Msen 2.11.50
5 348 Youri Oolbekkink Hanzesport JC 2.23.45
6 431 Roy Hulshof AV'34 Msen 2.28.48
7 320 Arnold v/d Esschert Nijkerk JC 2.29.77
8 500 Nick Besamusca Atverni JD 2.33.82
9 421 Stan Spangenberg Phanos M45 dns
5e serie
1 524 Stefan Schouten Athlos JA 1.58.30
2 477 Bram Rouwen Hanzesport Msen 1.58.76
3 475 Ronald Klein Koerkamp Hanzesport Msen 1.58.79
4 395 Patrick van Engelen Parthenon Msen 1.59.46
5 420 Peter Poppe Rotterdam M40 1.59.48
6 383 Marco Vermeend PH Msen 2.01.46
7 476 John Peterse De Keien Msen 2.02.75
8 450 Arnout Solomť PH Msen 2.02.78
9 486 Wouter Dilling SHRT JB 2.05.20
10 487 Siem Wittenhout - Msen 2.05.54
6e serie
1 362 Maarten van Baardewijk AV'34 Msen 1.51.18
2 419 Vincent Kerssies Sisu Msen 1.51.20
3 364 Gert Jan Wassink ARGO Msen 1.57.01
4 338 Geert Grijtenbeck Hellas Msen 1.57.34
5 454 Lukas van der Storm Leiden Atletiek Msen 2.00.04
6 490 Jasper Sinnema De Sprinter Msen 2.01.88
7 336 Tim van Ommen Hellas Msen dns
8 347 Alex v/d Graaf Daventria JA dns
9 496 DaniŽl Franken AV'34 Msen dns
1500m
1e serie
1 561 Wietse Bouwknegt AV'34 JB 5.04.78
2 598 Ruud Kok AV'34 M50 5.05.27
3 582 Willie Jansen Vet Ned M55 5.07.42
4 599 Benno Oderkerk AV'34 M40 5.09.40
5 562 Romy Oonk AV'34 MB 5.16.70
6 501 Ton Aken Isala'96 M40 5.25.13
7 437 Luuk ter Brake AVA'70 JC 5.31.15
8 590 Rosan Gortevorst Veluwe MC 5.31.62
9 366 Tom Wouda AVH JD 5.33.26
10 581 Femke v/d Pal Zaanland MD 5.37.20
11 403 Manuela van Rennes Isala'96 MC 5.45.97
451 Jorik van Egdom VAV JD dns
453 Peter van Egdom LPK M45 dns
569 Jeanine v/d Klashorst Atverni MB dns
2e serie
1 498 Corine van Beek Athlos Vsen 4.24.51
2 584 Edsard van Steenbergen Cialfo M40 4.35.24
3 551 Harm Brons ARGO JB 4.41.99
4 544 Julian Berkie Nijmegen Atletiek JC 4.42.62
5 594 Alfred Voortman Rijssen JB 4.44.18
6 546 Teun Geurts SHRT JC 4.46.12
7 589 Frans Hoekstra Groningen Atletiek M50 4.46.73
8 577 Wouter van der Bor AV'34 M45 5.00.07
9 583 Erik Fransen LPK M35 5.03.07
10 446 Erwin Wamelink AVA'70 JB 5.05.10
11 530 Tipp Bongers SHRT JC 5.05.71
12 525 Rinus Groen Veluwe M50 5.06.86
13 497 Ernst van Beekhuizen AV'23 Msen dnf
3e serie
1 565 Miranda Boonstra Nijmegen Atletiek Vsen 4.23.27
2 566 NoŽl Keysers PH Msen 4.23.30
3 485 Hans Dilling Isala'96 JC 4.25.29
4 563 Juane Cilliers PH Vsen 4.25.37
5 578 Kris Sprokholt Cialfo Msen 4.28.14
6 591 Arne Lubbers Rijssen JB 4.30.44
7 571 John Romkes LPK M40 4.31.87
8 575 Freek Lier Daventria JD 4.35.95
9 585 Lex Frentz AV'34 M45 4.36.25
10 553 Chiljen Velvis ATC'75 JC 4.37.43
11 602 Wil van Londen Veluwe M40 4.44.96
12 473 Imber van Wijk Oss'78 JC 4.57.53
421 Stan Sprangenberg Phanos M45 dns
4e serie
1 560 Michiel Otten PH M35 4.05.80
2 570 Wouter Nijkerk AV'34 Msen 4.06.14
3 580 Wilfred van Holst De Gemzen JA 4.10.27
4 573 Mart Sijtsema AV'55 JB 4.11.22
5 512 Arend Mulder Hollandia Msen 4.11.35
6 579 Robert Hogewerf Kronos Msen 4.14.83
7 341 Jan Roos Tartletos Msen 4.15.32
8 540 Mathijn de Vroome U-Track Msen 4.16.00
9 380 Mathias Meijer Climax Msen 4.16.95
10 574 Tom van Oorschot SHRT JA 4.17.46
11 492 Martin v/d Berg Kronos Msen 4.19.83
12 592 BertJan Haarkamp Rijssen Msen 4.20.19
13 595 Ronald van meurs Clytoneus Msen 4.22.67
3000m
1e serie
1 598 Ruud Kok AV'34 M50 10.50.99
2 626 Nick Boerma Phoenix Msen 10.59.91
3 631 Maikel Mardjan AV'34 M35 11.12.46
4 600 Margit Korporaal AV'34 MC 11.13.79
5 612 Jocelijn Gruppen AAC'61 MA 11.17.30
6 639 Dirk den Oude Isala'96 M55 11.25.00
7 621 Nathalie Bacher Achilles '87 V35 11.44.45
8 620 Hans van den Eerenbeemt Achilles '87 M45 11.50.93
9 616 Monique Kroeze Rijssen V40 11.53.78
10 627 Ria Roosink Rijssen V45 11.54.11
11 501 Jon Aken Isala'96 M40 11.56.59
12 625 Benno Braamhaar Rijssen M55 11.59.69
13 629 Dorien v/d Schot Phoenix Vsen 12.00.30
14 646 Gijs Vugts Sprint JC 12.02.66
15 638 Gerrie den Oude Pijnenburg V55 12.18.58
16 455 Jasper Voortman Rijssen Msen 12.31.35
17 397 Wilbert Grooters Pallas '67 JB 12.36.04
18 539 Trees Rutten Nijmegen Atletiek V55 13.39.70
2e serie
1 596 Michel Mooij Clytoneus Msen 9.22.76
2 587 Erwin Reijmer De Liemers Msen 9.26.59
3 572 Chris Henet Ciko'66 M40 9.28.91
4 611 Bert Vink DEM M50 9.44.69
5 593 Robbin Schulenburg Rijssen JC 9.48.62
6 632 Jelmer van Leeningen Veluwe JA 9.49.56
7 618 Han Disveld ARGO JA 9.51.30
8 637 Krijn Kroezen Spirit M35 10.05.15
9 619 Anders van Riesen ARGO JB 10.06.35
10 624 Edwin Marquast Phoenix M35 10.17.28
11 605 Jessica Oosterloo AAC'61 MB 10.18.51
12 645 Hans Vugts Scorpio M45 10.27.43
13 623 Frank de Graaff Veluwe Msen 10.38.11
14 647 Robjan Wagelaar Isala'96 M40 10.42.45
15 635 Marjolein SecrŤve Phoenix Vsen 10.49.69
16 642 Jan Hollak Veluwe Msen 11.06.13
17 594 Alfred Voortman Rijssen JB 12.18.30
591 Arne Lubbers Rijssen JB dns
640 Gert Evers AV'34 M40 dns
643 Manon Loeffen SHRT Vsen dns
3e serie
3 628 Erik Negerman GAC Msen 8.29.03
3 615 Pim Molenaar Trias Msen 8.33.03
3 634 Bernard te Boekhorst Phoenix M35 8.37.84
3 603 Pim Gouw Zuidwal Msen 8.41.37
3 545 Jesper v/d Wielen Nijmegen Atletiek JB 8.56.78
3 606 Jeroen Brands LPK Msen 8.57.66
3 617 Matthijs Kšnzel Trias Msen 9.01.95
3 633 Fohad Fertoute Spirit Msen 9.13.39
3 597 Karel Petet AAV'36 JA 9.15.05
3 630 Tonnie Stouten Veluwe M40 9.16.21
3 614 GerritJan Kastenberg SHRT Msen 9.18.52
3 607 Samuel Nadas Ciko'66 Msen 9.21.21
3 641 Ronald de Roos Hellas M40 9.27.85
3 564 Nina Mathijssen Phanos Vsen 9.30.53
3 644 Chris Daanen Phoenix M45 9.33.52
567 Simon Beemsterboer Cialfo Msen dnf
613 Allan van Hulst Nijmegen Atletiek Msen dnf
Hinkstapspringen
Meisjes/vrouwen
1 396 Linda v/d Lagemaat Pallas '67 MB 10.15
2 556 Iris Bouw Athlos MA 9.65
3 601 Sabine Kruitbosch AV'34 Vsen 9.06
4 558 Marije Stevens Athlos Vsen 8.97
5 503 Rina Groenendijk AV'47 V50 8.77
6 559 Kirsten Huijgen Isala'96 Vsen 8.26
Jongens/mannen
1 426 Jasper Lohuis AC Tion Msen 12.88
2 336 Tim van Ommen Hellas Msen 12.33
3 423 Eelco Koelewijn Isala'96 Msen 12.10
4 446 Erwin Wamelink AVA'70 JB 11.06
5 382 Hans de Wit AV'34 M35 10.58
6 370 Rik Grasmeijer AV'34 M40 10.13
Hoogspringen
1 478 Tieme Klinkers Vitalis Msen 1.90
2 418 Eelco Sintnicolaas AV'34 Msen 1.85
3 416 Dave Suurs AV'34 Msen 1.85
4 513 Marc de Vries Zaanland Msen 1.80
5 409 Mitchell Vereijken GM Best JB 1.80
6 465 Christaan Wanders AV'34 Msen 1.75
7 467 Joni van Loon Isala'96 JA 1.70
8 408 Sietske Noorman GM Best MB 1.65
9 361 Floor Rawer Triathlon MB 1.55
10 462 Dominque Verheijen De Gemzen MC 1.55
11 360 Ilona Verboom Triathlon MB 1.50
12 352 Deborah Beuling Isala'96 MC 1.50
13 444 Koen Bonekamp AV'34 JC 1.45
371 Melanie Versteeg GAC MC 1.45
15 464 Jalissa Bultman De Gemzen MC 1.45
16 372 Mirte List GAC Vsen 1.40
17 504 Iris Poen AV'34 MD 1.35
18 452 Sophie Gerrits ARGO MD 1.30
445 Tosca Urbanus Nijmegen Atletiek MB 1.30
20 451 Jorik van Egdom VAV JD 1.25
448 Myrthe van Weerdenburg AV'34 MB 1.25
507 Manuelle Bot AV'34 MD 1.25
23 370 Rik Grasmijer AV'34 M40 dnf
417 Onno Waalewijn AV'23 M60 dnf
509 Lize Weddepohl AV'34 MD dnf
Polsstokhoogspringen
1 484 Kevin Woldberg PEC 1910 Msen 4.25
2 326 Martin Boeff Gladbeck Msen 4.05
3 389 Adriaan Saman AV'34 Msen 3.85
4 334 Stefan van Prooijen Hercules JA 3.75
5 511 Lars Janssen Phoenix Msen 3.65
6 482 Jaap Hendriks Isala'96 Msen 3.55
7 335 Marijke Valk Hercules MC 3.45
8 538 Jason Steverink ARGO JA 3.45
9 506 Tim van Gemeren AV'47 Msen 3.25
10 502 Leon van Prooijen Boskoop MÖ. 3.25
11 331 Dennis Veenker Isala'96 JC 2.95
12 505 Jeffrey Rodenburg AV'47 JB 2.95
13 363 Puck Samhorst Haaksbergen JC 2.35
14 466 Kees van Giezen GAC M70 2.35
15 537 Anton de Regt AV'34 JC 2.35
16 367 Peter Wouda Haaksbergen JC 2.15
Kogelstoten
Meisjes/vrouwen
1 324 Caroline KlŲckner Gladbeck MA 11.87
2 401 Sacha Popping Cialfo MB 11.77
3 358 Annelique Weeren Triathlon MD 11.23
4 396 Linda v/d Lagemaat Pallas '67 MB 11.17
5 406 Patricia Harteveld Climax MB 10.74
6 494 Annick Klein Isala'96 MA 10.72
7 499 Michelle Groothedde AV'34 MC 9.89
8 325 Marina Kruse Gladbeck MA 9.84
9 323 Jana Leitsch Gladbeck MC 9.67
10 376 Richel Klarenbeek Triathlon MC 9.43
11 386 Mandy van Egdom Isala'96 MC 9.33
12 429 JuliŽtte Dekkers Sisu MD 9.33
13 495 Suzanne Vliek Athlos Vsen 9.06
14 405 Linda Klarenbeek Isala'96 MD 8.95
15 427 Welmoed Soepboer Pallas '67 Vsen 8.55
16 375 Anouk Oosterhuis Zuidwal MC 8.46
17 184 Karlien Sleper AV'34 MC 8.43
18 322 Cynthia Bos Nijmegen Atletiek MC 8.41
19 415 Birgit Creusen Altis MC 8.31
20 333 Mariska Reitsma Lionitas MB 8.20
21 463 Annemarie Luykx De Gemzen MC 8.01
22 407 Cindy Harteveld Climax MD 7.88
23 403 Manuela van Rennes GAC MC 7.52
24 332 Anouk Veenker Lionitas MD 6.89
Jongens/mannen
1 328 Henning Conrad Gladbeck JB 13.73
2 319 Bob Altena Unitas Msen 13.32
3 418 Eelco Sintnicolaas AV'34 Msen 12.81
4 491 Sven Kooiman Clytoneus JC 11.99
5 388 Said Kadri VAV JA 11.99
6 370 Rik Grasmeijer AV'34 M40 11.01
7 387 Thijs Ros Isala'96 Msen 10.78
8 458 Han van Dijk Hanzesport M50 10.46
9 351 Patrick Zweekhorst Triathlon JD 10.37
10 510 Alwin Roobeek AV'34 Msen 10.25
11 359 Wart Weeren Triathlon JC 9.86
12 365 Martijn Boers Goor JB 9.72
13 439 Tobias Kamphuis Nijmegen Atletiek JB 9.63
14 356 Sebastiaan Brons Triathlon JB 9.57
15 422 Mike van Megen AV'34 JC 9.35
16 320 Arnold v/d Esschert Nijkerk JC 9.19
17 435 Martijn v/d Peppel VAV M35 9.12
18 417 Onno Waalewijn AV'23 M60 9.04
19 410 Jurriaan Wouters Triathlon JC 8.82
20 318 Jan Willem Dangremond Rijssen JC 8.54
21 363 Puck Somhorst Haaksbergen JC 8.39
22 355 Rob v/d Tweel Triathlon JA 8.19
23 535 Ellard Schutte AV'34 JB 7.85
24 357 Thomas Brons Triathlon Msen 6.98
25 514 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix JD 6.67
26 385 Edward van Egdom Triathlon JD 5.72
Speerwerpen
Meisjes/vrouwen
1 325 Marina Kruse Gladbeck MA 38.31
2 360 Ilona Verboom Triathlon MB 35.15
3 406 Patricia Harteveld Climax MB 34.29
4 401 Sacha Popping Cialfo MB 34.14
5 358 Anne-Lique Weeren Triathlon MD 32.40
6 372 Myrthe List Isala'96 Vsen 30.84
7 386 Mandy van Egdom Triathlon MC 30.57
8 586 Marlijn Bijker PEC 1910 MA 30.06
9 462 Dominique Verheijen De Gemzen MC 29.72
10 330 Kim Kolthof Nijmegen Atletiek MA 29.43
11 405 Linda Klarenbeek Isala'96 MD 29.31
12 424 Amťlie Blankenzee GAC Vsen 28.66
13 604 Asli Akan AV'34 MB 28.32
14 323 Jana Leitsch Gladbeck MC 28.18
15 184 Karlien Sleper AV'34 MC 27.78
16 495 Suzanne Vliek Athlos Vsen 27.57
17 322 Cynthia Bos PAC MC 24.84
18 415 Birgit Creusen Nijmegen Atletiek MC 24.74
19 361 Floor Rawer Triathlon MB 24.40
20 499 Michelle Groothedde AV'34 MC 23.91
21 507 Manuelle Bot AV'34 MD 22.42
22 427 Welmoed Soepboer Pallas Vsen 21.63
23 464 Jalissa Bultman De Gemzen MC 20.39
24 407 Cindy Harteveld Climax Md 19.49
25 333 Mariska Reitsma Lionitas MB 18.28
26 463 Annemarie Luykx De Gemzen MC 16.94
27 332 Anouk Veenker Lionitas MD 14.16
28 504 Iris Poen AV'34 MD 12.12
29 509 Lize Weddepohl AV'34 MD 10.69
Rina Groenendijk AV'47 V50 dns
Jongens/mannen
1 513 Marc de Vries Zaanland Msen 57.68
2 402 Mark Jonker Isala'96 JA 51.92
3 516 Andrew Kooijman Hellas Msen 51.14
4 329 Lars HŁttermann Gladbeck JB 49.69
5 378 Davey Beuving Climax Msen 47.68
6 381 Lars v/d Pluym MPM Msen 46.04
7 491 Sven Kooiman Clytoneus JC 45.50
8 502 Leon van Prooijen Boskoop Msen 44.05
9 439 Tobias Kamphuis Nijmegen Atletiek JB 43.33
10 465 Christiaan Wanders AV'34 Msen 43.10
11 328 Henning Conrad Gladbeck JB 42.12
12 410 Julian Wouters Triathlon JC 39.86
13 379 Roy Koning ter Heege MPM Msen 37.21
14 339 Floris Heil AV'34 JB 36.12
15 359 Ward Weeren Triathlon JC 35.53
16 318 Jan Willem Dangremond Rijssen JC 34.61
17 356 Sebastiaan Brons Triathlon JB 34.15
18 522 Thijs Mol AV'34 JD 32.59
19 357 Thomas Brons Triathlon Msen 32.50
20 473 Imber van Dijk Oss'78 JC 32.40
21 435 Martijn v/d Peppel VAV M35 31.84
22 355 Rob v/d Tweel Triathlon JA 30.97
23 471 Kasper Sprado Oss'78 JC 30.55
24 320 Arnold v/d Esschert Nijkerk JC 30.35
25 351 Patrick Zweekhorst Triathlon JD 29.90
26 458 Han van Dijk Hanzesport M50 29.36
27 365 Martijn Boers Goor JB 29.26
28 414 Marius Wouters Triathlon JD 28.82
29 422 Mike van Megen AV'34 JC 27.10
30 377 Harrie Hagemans Nijmegen Atletiek M65 25.64
31 385 Edward van Egdom Triathlon JD 19.76
32 514 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix JD 15.94