JEUGDMEDAILLEMEETING
ZONDAG 15/8/2007

 

verspringen               Min Heren  Uur=14:37
Reeks:1
	1	6987	Verbrugghe Lorijn        	ACA  	5.48m			94	
	2	6639	Alen Jake                	DALO 	4.39m			95	
	3	6536	Boes Joris               	ACA  	4.34m			94	
	4	6569	Stockmans Jo             	ADD  	4.26m			95	
	5	6763	Bierwaerts Emiel         	ACA  	4.11m			95	
	6	6738	Jacobs Brett             	ACA  	3.73m			94	
	7	6980	Daenen Jurgen            	ADD  	3.71m			94	
	8	6889	Albert Brent             	ADD  	3.62m			95	
	9	6399	Metten Marnik            	ADD  	3.52m			94	
	10	6888	Driesen Christophe       	ADD  	3.51m			95	
	11	6178	Vanstapel Arno           	ACA  	3.24m			94	
hoogspringen              Pup Heren  Uur=15:24
Reeks:1
	1	5180	Ausloos Frederik         	DCLA 	1.33m			96	
	2	4711	Eerdekens Rik            	AVT  	1.25m			96	
	2	3567	Leuse Dieter             	LOOI 	1.25m			96	
	4	3520	Janssen Robbe            	ARAC 	1.20m			97	
	5	3566	Hoobergs Jesse           	LOOI 	1.20m			96	
	6	4214	Clemens Michiel          	DCLA 	1.20m			97	
	7	4317	Schuermans Tijs          	BREE 	1.20m			97	
	8	9010	Verbrugghe Seppe         	NA   	1.15m			00	
	8	4541	Lubon Camille            	ADD  	1.15m			96	
	10	3530	Vanstapel Sam            	ACA  	1.15m			97	
	11	3729	Groenen Bernard          	ATLA 	1.10m			97	
	12	3891	Meersman Maxim           	TACT 	1.05m			96	
	13	3797	Metten Diederik          	ADD  	1.00m			96	
	14	4599	Delmarche Olivier        	ACA  	1.00m			97	
	15	5107	Mbachu Kevin*            	ADD  	0.95m			97	
hockeywerpen              Pup Dames  Uur=14:38
Reeks:1
	1	3344	Daniels Kolien           	AVT  	34.14m			96	
	2	3195	Akman Meryem             	LOOI 	30.85m			96	
	3	2994	Verbeeck Sofie           	AVZK 	30.25m			97	
	4	3073	Folens Merel             	KAPE 	27.73m			96	
	5	3084	Vanduffel Lore           	ADD  	26.27m			97	
	6	3686	Mombeek Jolien           	ADD  	25.03m			96	
	7	3257	Stockmans Ine            	ADD  	24.59m			97	
	8	3663	Ghoos Marie              	LOOI 	15.88m			97	
	9	3083	Vanheusden Salina        	ADD  	13.63m			97	
discuswerpen 0,600kg      Min Dames  Uur=14:50
Reeks:1
	1	5924	Reynders Alien           	LOOI 	33.39m			94	
	2	6305	Neven Liselotte          	AVT  	32.21m			94	
	3	5128	Vanoppen Sara            	ACA  	21.22m			94	
	4	5010	RENIER Noemie            	ACO  	17.79m			94	
	5	5164	Vreys Larissa            	LOOI 	17.71m			95	
	6	6168	Rogiers Lara             	AVT  	17.60m			94	
	7	5522	Lambregts Ylen           	TUAC 	17.58m			94	
	8	5925	Jacobs Sandra            	LOOI 	17.55m			95	
	9	6528	Bellavia ChloŰ           	GENK 	17.54m			94	
	10	5816	Raskin Kristen           	ADD  	17.33m			95	
	11	5267	Verwimp Eline            	VMOL 	17.27m			95	
	12	5590	Snellinx Margo           	ADD  	16.86m			95	
	13	6024	Magon Laetitia           	TACT 	16.52m			94	
kogelstoten 1,000kg       Ben Heren  Uur=15:04
Reeks:1
	1	1085	Huts Gerbrand            	RCT  	11.21m			98	
	2	962	Gijsen Maarten           	ADD  	8.68m			98	
	3	1582	Teuchi Arno              	ADD  	8.34m			98	
	4	1464	Stuyck Berten            	AVT  	8.07m			98	
	5	775	Hofinger Gianni          	ACA  	7.85m			98	
	6	958	Folens Joren             	KAPE 	7.12m			98	
	7	845	De Smet Dries            	ACDL 	6.69m			98	
	8	1267	Versleegers Stef         	ACA  	6.56m			98	
	9	1507	Aerts Diederick          	ACA  	6.43m			99	
	10	1268	Jacobs Colin             	ACA  	6.20m			98	
	11	2103	Wojciechowski Darryl     	AVT  	5.87m			99	
	12	2637	Wolfs Wouter             	TACT 	5.79m			98	
	13	2288	Wouters Tibo             	VMOL 	5.63m			99	
	14	1264	Vandersteen Yente        	ACA  	5.62m			00	
	15	963	Metten Lorijn            	ADD  	5.61m			98	
	16	1909	Bauters Laurens          	ADD  	5.20m			99	
	17	2317	Vlayen Wout              	TACT 	5.08m			98	
	18	1579	Mombeek Jonas            	ADD  	4.98m			99	
60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=15:31
Reeks:1
	1	1087	Beelen Lotte             	TACT 	9.10			98	
	2	939	Lacroix Charlotte        	GENK 	9.78			99	
	3	544	Vandenreijken Jessica    	VMOL 	10.11			98	
	4	765	Mertens Celine           	TACT 	10.21			98	
	5	1127	Gounakis Vasilia         	AVT  	10.57			98	
	6	1456	Timmermans  CÚline       	ACA  	11.13			98	
	7	2092	Lenaerts Luna            	ADD  	11.45			98	
60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=15:31
Reeks:2
	1	1079	Snellinx Jana            	ADD  	10.61			00	
	2	1240	Modesti Chayenne         	AVT  	11.01			98	
	3	766	Bex Natalie              	TACT 	11.13			98	
	4	1203	Ghoos Charlotte          	LOOI 	11.16			99	
	5	1202	Jacobs Caroline          	LOOI 	11.42			98	
	6	1107	Driesen Caroline         	ADD  	11.64			99	
	7	1701	Serdons Nikita           	ADD  	12.83			99	
60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=15:41
Reeks:1
	1	1582	Teuchi Arno              	ADD  	9.82			98	
	2	845	De Smet Dries            	ACDL 	9.90			98	
	3	962	Gijsen Maarten           	ADD  	9.97			98	
	4	2495	De Greef Vincent         	AVT  	10.00			98	
	5	1267	Versleegers Stef         	ACA  	10.09			98	
	6	1085	Huts Gerbrand            	RCT  	10.10			98	
	7	958	Folens Joren             	KAPE 	10.27			98	
60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=15:41
Reeks:2
	1	963	Metten Lorijn            	ADD  	11.15			98	
	2	1264	Vandersteen Yente        	ACA  	11.39			00	
	3	775	Hofinger Gianni          	ACA  	11.39			98	
	4	2288	Wouters Tibo             	VMOL 	11.45			99	
	5	1909	Bauters Laurens          	ADD  	12.42			99	
	6	1579	Mombeek Jonas            	ADD  	12.63			99	
60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=15:41
Reeks:3
	1	2637	Wolfs Wouter             	TACT 	10.28			98	
	2	1268	Jacobs Colin             	ACA  	11.26			98	
	3	2103	Wojciechowski Darryl     	AVT  	11.35			99	
	4	1507	Aerts Diederick          	ACA  	11.38			99	
	5	2317	Vlayen Wout              	TACT 	11.39			98	
	6	1464	Stuyck Berten            	AVT  	11.67			98	
60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=15:45
Reeks:1
	1	3344	Daniels Kolien           	AVT  	8.94			96	
	2	3686	Mombeek Jolien           	ADD  	8.95			96	
	3	3073	Folens Merel             	KAPE 	9.54			96	
	4	3257	Stockmans Ine            	ADD  	9.63			97	
	5	3101	Vandersteen Esther       	ACA  	10.13			96	
	6	3663	Ghoos Marie              	LOOI 	10.35			97	
	7	3806	Lubon Anouck             	ADD  	10.45			97	
	8	3083	Vanheusden Salina        	ADD  	10.50			97	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Min Heren  Uur=15:12
Reeks:1
	1	6987	Verbrugghe Lorijn        	ACA  	33.82m			94	
	2	6980	Daenen Jurgen            	ADD  	27.46m			94	
	3	7559	Rutten Lode              	LOOI 	22.87m			95	
	4	6536	Boes Joris               	ACA  	21.16m			94	
	5	6569	Stockmans Jo             	ADD  	19.54m			95	
	6	6889	Albert Brent             	ADD  	16.33m			95	
	7	6738	Jacobs Brett             	ACA  	15.25m			94	
	8	6399	Metten Marnik            	ADD  	11.69m			94	
	9	6888	Driesen Christophe       	ADD  	8.87m			95	
60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=16:09
Reeks:1
	1	4214	Clemens Michiel          	DCLA 	8.97			97	
	2	4541	Lubon Camille            	ADD  	8.98			96	
	3	3901	Castermans Martijn       	ATLA 	9.10			96	
	4	9010	Verbrugghe Seppe         	NA   	9.18			00	
	5	4599	Delmarche Olivier        	ACA  	9.49			97	
	6	5107	Mbachu Kevin*            	ADD  	9.59			97	
60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=16:09
Reeks:2
	1	5180	Ausloos Frederik         	DCLA 	9.48			96	
	2	3520	Janssen Robbe            	ARAC 	9.52			97	
	3	3814	Timmermans Gilles        	ACA  	9.69			96	
	4	3566	Hoobergs Jesse           	LOOI 	9.80			96	
	5	3729	Groenen Bernard          	ATLA 	9.92			97	
	6	4317	Schuermans Tijs          	BREE 	10.44			97	
60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=16:09
Reeks:3
	1	9011	Poncelet Jakob           	ACA  	9.98			00	
	2	5099	Ryckeboer Michiel        	ADD  	10.15			96	
	3	3797	Metten Diederik          	ADD  	10.28			96	
	4	3530	Vanstapel Sam            	ACA  	10.60			97	
	5	5104	Ryckeboer Pieter         	ADD  	11.12			97	
	6	3891	Meersman Maxim           	TACT 	11.31			96	
verspringen               Ben Heren  Uur=15:56
Reeks:1
	1	1085	Huts Gerbrand            	RCT  	3.67m			98	
	2	962	Gijsen Maarten           	ADD  	3.48m			98	
	3	2637	Wolfs Wouter             	TACT 	3.48m			98	
	4	1582	Teuchi Arno              	ADD  	3.48m			98	
	5	2495	De Greef Vincent         	AVT  	3.43m			98	
	6	958	Folens Joren             	KAPE 	3.43m			98	
	7	845	De Smet Dries            	ACDL 	3.26m			98	
	8	1464	Stuyck Berten            	AVT  	3.03m			98	
	9	2103	Wojciechowski Darryl     	AVT  	2.98m			99	
	10	963	Metten Lorijn            	ADD  	2.93m			98	
	11	1507	Aerts Diederick          	ACA  	2.81m			99	
	12	1267	Versleegers Stef         	ACA  	2.81m			98	
	13	1268	Jacobs Colin             	ACA  	2.78m			98	
	14	2317	Vlayen Wout              	TACT 	2.73m			98	
	15	2288	Wouters Tibo             	VMOL 	2.59m			99	
	16	1909	Bauters Laurens          	ADD  	2.55m			99	
	17	1579	Mombeek Jonas            	ADD  	2.34m			99	
	18	1264	Vandersteen Yente        	ACA  	2.33m			00	
80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=16:17
Reeks:1
	1	5488	Laing Brittany           	GENK 	11.05			94	
	2	5846	Snyers Hanne             	AVT  	11.27			94	
	3	6025	Lambrechts Yentl         	TACT 	11.47			94	
	4	6195	Holtappels Sofie         	AVT  	11.48			95	
	5	6169	Paesen Marise            	AVT  	11.53			94	
	6	5351	Vanheusden Marisa        	ADD  	11.57			94	
80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=16:17
Reeks:2
	1	5924	Reynders Alien           	LOOI 	12.04			94	
	2	6024	Magon Laetitia           	TACT 	12.09			94	
	3	6168	Rogiers Lara             	AVT  	12.36			94	
	4	5164	Vreys Larissa            	LOOI 	12.40			95	
	5	5522	Lambregts Ylen           	TUAC 	12.60			94	
	6	5925	Jacobs Sandra            	LOOI 	12.95			95	
80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=16:17
Reeks:3
	1	5477	Govaerts Emilie          	ACA  	12.61			95	
	2	5816	Raskin Kristen           	ADD  	12.99			95	
	3	5473	Kempeneers Valeska       	TACT 	13.48			95	
	4	5267	Verwimp Eline            	VMOL 	13.59			95	
	5	6528	Bellavia ChloŰ           	GENK 	13.64			94	
hockeywerpen              Ben Dames  Uur=16:03
Reeks:1
	1	1456	Timmermans  CÚline       	ACA  	22.09m			98	
	2	765	Mertens Celine           	TACT 	18.13m			98	
	3	1127	Gounakis Vasilia         	AVT  	17.86m			98	
	4	1701	Serdons Nikita           	ADD  	16.73m			99	
	5	1240	Modesti Chayenne         	AVT  	16.38m			98	
	6	939	Lacroix Charlotte        	GENK 	16.28m			99	
	7	2203	Bellavia Indy            	GENK 	15.92m			98	
	8	1202	Jacobs Caroline          	LOOI 	14.97m			98	
	9	1203	Ghoos Charlotte          	LOOI 	14.53m			99	
	10	766	Bex Natalie              	TACT 	12.75m			98	
	11	544	Vandenreijken Jessica    	VMOL 	12.67m			98	
	12	1079	Snellinx Jana            	ADD  	12.51m			00	
	13	2092	Lenaerts Luna            	ADD  	12.37m			98	
	14	1107	Driesen Caroline         	ADD  	10.85m			99	
80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=16:21
Reeks:1
	1	7115	Lynen Martijn            	LOOI 	11.31			94	
	2	6639	Alen Jake                	DALO 	11.80			95	
	3	6536	Boes Joris               	ACA  	11.95			94	
	4	7559	Rutten Lode              	LOOI 	11.96			95	
	5	6569	Stockmans Jo             	ADD  	12.05			95	
80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=16:21
Reeks:2
	1	6763	Bierwaerts Emiel         	ACA  	11.96			95	
	2	6889	Albert Brent             	ADD  	13.32			95	
	3	6738	Jacobs Brett             	ACA  	13.35			94	
	4	6888	Driesen Christophe       	ADD  	13.73			95	
hoogspringen              Pup Dames  Uur=16:52
Reeks:1
	1	3344	Daniels Kolien           	AVT  	1.30m			96	
	2	3073	Folens Merel             	KAPE 	1.25m			96	
	3	3101	Vandersteen Esther       	ACA  	1.25m			96	
	4	3686	Mombeek Jolien           	ADD  	1.20m			96	
	5	3663	Ghoos Marie              	LOOI 	1.15m			97	
	6	3257	Stockmans Ine            	ADD  	1.10m			97	
		3083	Vanheusden Salina        	ADD  	    GP  		97	
verspringen               Pup Heren  Uur=16:29
Reeks:1
	1	3901	Castermans Martijn       	ATLA 	4.32m			96	
	2	4711	Eerdekens Rik            	AVT  	4.10m			96	
	3	9010	Verbrugghe Seppe         	NA   	3.98m			00	
	4	4599	Delmarche Olivier        	ACA  	3.93m			97	
	5	3814	Timmermans Gilles        	ACA  	3.93m			96	
	6	3566	Hoobergs Jesse           	LOOI 	3.91m			96	
	7	4214	Clemens Michiel          	DCLA 	3.87m			97	
	8	5180	Ausloos Frederik         	DCLA 	3.81m			96	
	9	3729	Groenen Bernard          	ATLA 	3.53m			97	
	10	4541	Lubon Camille            	ADD  	3.54m			96	
	11	5107	Mbachu Kevin*            	ADD  	3.52m			97	
	12	3530	Vanstapel Sam            	ACA  	3.43m			97	
	13	4317	Schuermans Tijs          	BREE 	3.30m			97	
	14	5099	Ryckeboer Michiel        	ADD  	3.22m			96	
	15	3891	Meersman Maxim           	TACT 	3.00m			96	
	16	5104	Ryckeboer Pieter         	ADD  	2.92m			97	
	17	3797	Metten Diederik          	ADD  	2.57m			96	
kogelstoten 2,000kg       Min Dames  Uur=16:43
Reeks:1
	1	5924	Reynders Alien           	LOOI 	11.05m			94	
	2	6305	Neven Liselotte          	AVT  	10.76m			94	
	3	5010	RENIER Noemie            	ACO  	9.93m			94	
	4	6195	Holtappels Sofie         	AVT  	9.87m			95	
	5	5522	Lambregts Ylen           	TUAC 	9.16m			94	
	6	5846	Snyers Hanne             	AVT  	8.87m			94	
	7	5128	Vanoppen Sara            	ACA  	8.78m			94	
	8	5164	Vreys Larissa            	LOOI 	8.61m			95	
	9	6528	Bellavia ChloŰ           	GENK 	8.53m			94	
	10	6169	Paesen Marise            	AVT  	8.39m			94	
	11	6025	Lambrechts Yentl         	TACT 	8.30m			94	
	12	6168	Rogiers Lara             	AVT  	8.07m			94	
	13	5488	Laing Brittany           	GENK 	7.79m			94	
	14	5816	Raskin Kristen           	ADD  	7.69m			95	
	15	5590	Snellinx Margo           	ADD  	7.50m			95	
	16	5267	Verwimp Eline            	VMOL 	7.42m			95	
	17	5473	Kempeneers Valeska       	TACT 	6.83m			95	
	18	6024	Magon Laetitia           	TACT 	6.52m			94	
	19	5925	Jacobs Sandra            	LOOI 	6.07m			95	
300 meter                 Min Dames  Uur=16:35
Reeks:1
	1	6169	Paesen Marise            	AVT  	47.35			94	
	2	6195	Holtappels Sofie         	AVT  	47.45			95	
	3	5351	Vanheusden Marisa        	ADD  	47.61			94	
	4	5164	Vreys Larissa            	LOOI 	50.79			95	
300 meter                 Min Dames  Uur=16:35
Reeks:2
	1	6025	Lambrechts Yentl         	TACT 	50.02			94	
	2	5924	Reynders Alien           	LOOI 	51.09			94	
	3	5925	Jacobs Sandra            	LOOI 	57.34			95	
	4	5816	Raskin Kristen           	ADD  	58.24			95	
300 meter                 Min Heren  Uur=16:57
Reeks:1
	1	6987	Verbrugghe Lorijn        	ACA  	39.47			94	
	2	6880	Motmans Glenn            	AVT  	45.11			94	
	3	7115	Lynen Martijn            	LOOI 	45.67			94	
	4	6639	Alen Jake                	DALO 	47.78			95	
	5	6889	Albert Brent             	ADD  	57.42			95	
300 meter                 Min Heren  Uur=16:57
Reeks:2
	1	6763	Bierwaerts Emiel         	ACA  	52.18			95	
	2	6980	Daenen Jurgen            	ADD  	54.59			94	
	3	6888	Driesen Christophe       	ADD  	56.77			95	
	4	6738	Jacobs Brett             	ACA  	57.49			94	
hockeywerpen              Ben Heren  Uur=17:06
Reeks:1
	1	1085	Huts Gerbrand            	RCT  	31.56m			98	
	2	962	Gijsen Maarten           	ADD  	28.93m			98	
	3	958	Folens Joren             	KAPE 	26.78m			98	
	4	775	Hofinger Gianni          	ACA  	26.36m			98	
	5	1582	Teuchi Arno              	ADD  	23.98m			98	
	6	845	De Smet Dries            	ACDL 	23.28m			98	
	7	1268	Jacobs Colin             	ACA  	21.97m			98	
	8	1464	Stuyck Berten            	AVT  	20.42m			98	
	9	2495	De Greef Vincent         	AVT  	20.42m			98	
	10	1267	Versleegers Stef         	ACA  	18.85m			98	
	11	1507	Aerts Diederick          	ACA  	18.71m			99	
	12	1909	Bauters Laurens          	ADD  	17.31m			99	
	13	2637	Wolfs Wouter             	TACT 	17.26m			98	
	14	1579	Mombeek Jonas            	ADD  	16.06m			99	
	15	2103	Wojciechowski Darryl     	AVT  	14.96m			99	
	16	963	Metten Lorijn            	ADD  	13.97m			98	
	17	1264	Vandersteen Yente        	ACA  	13.51m			00	
	18	2288	Wouters Tibo             	VMOL 	12.02m			99	
		2317	Vlayen Wout              	TACT 	    GP  		98	
discuswerpen 0,600kg      Pup Heren  Uur=17:12
Reeks:1
	1	3814	Timmermans Gilles        	ACA  	27.63m			96	
	2	3520	Janssen Robbe            	ARAC 	22.09m			97	
	3	9010	Verbrugghe Seppe         	NA   	19.74m			00	
	4	3567	Leuse Dieter             	LOOI 	18.75m			96	
	5	4599	Delmarche Olivier        	ACA  	18.04m			97	
	6	3729	Groenen Bernard          	ATLA 	17.97m			97	
	7	3566	Hoobergs Jesse           	LOOI 	15.05m			96	
	8	3797	Metten Diederik          	ADD  	14.06m			96	
	9	4317	Schuermans Tijs          	BREE 	13.46m			97	
	10	5107	Mbachu Kevin*            	ADD  	13.41m			97	
	11	3891	Meersman Maxim           	TACT 	13.12m			96	
	12	4214	Clemens Michiel          	DCLA 	11.12m			97	
kogelstoten 1,000kg       Ben Dames  Uur=17:26
Reeks:1
	1	1202	Jacobs Caroline          	LOOI 	7.48m			98	
	2	765	Mertens Celine           	TACT 	7.09m			98	
	3	544	Vandenreijken Jessica    	VMOL 	6.71m			98	
	4	1127	Gounakis Vasilia         	AVT  	6.03m			98	
	5	2092	Lenaerts Luna            	ADD  	5.89m			98	
	6	939	Lacroix Charlotte        	GENK 	5.72m			99	
	7	1456	Timmermans  CÚline       	ACA  	5.62m			98	
	8	766	Bex Natalie              	TACT 	5.40m			98	
	9	1203	Ghoos Charlotte          	LOOI 	5.26m			99	
	10	1107	Driesen Caroline         	ADD  	5.17m			99	
	11	1079	Snellinx Jana            	ADD  	5.12m			00	
	12	1240	Modesti Chayenne         	AVT  	4.56m			98	
	13	2203	Bellavia Indy            	GENK 	4.45m			98	
	14	1701	Serdons Nikita           	ADD  	3.88m			99	
verspringen               Min Dames  Uur=17:36
Reeks:1
	1	5488	Laing Brittany           	GENK 	4.69m			94	
	2	5846	Snyers Hanne             	AVT  	4.51m			94	
	3	6195	Holtappels Sofie         	AVT  	4.45m			95	
	4	6169	Paesen Marise            	AVT  	4.36m			94	
	5	5924	Reynders Alien           	LOOI 	4.21m			94	
	6	5351	Vanheusden Marisa        	ADD  	4.20m			94	
	7	6025	Lambrechts Yentl         	TACT 	4.11m			94	
	8	6024	Magon Laetitia           	TACT 	4.05m			94	
	9	6168	Rogiers Lara             	AVT  	3.98m			94	
	10	5816	Raskin Kristen           	ADD  	3.88m			95	
	11	5477	Govaerts Emilie          	ACA  	3.80m			95	
	12	5473	Kempeneers Valeska       	TACT 	3.61m			95	
	13	5925	Jacobs Sandra            	LOOI 	3.47m			95	
	14	5267	Verwimp Eline            	VMOL 	3.39m			95	
	16	6528	Bellavia ChloŰ           	GENK 	3.35m			94	
	17	5522	Lambregts Ylen           	TUAC 	3.23m			94	
hoogspringen              Ben Dames  Uur=17:57
Reeks:1
	1	544	Vandenreijken Jessica    	VMOL 	1.15m			98	
	2	765	Mertens Celine           	TACT 	1.10m			98	
	3	939	Lacroix Charlotte        	GENK 	1.00m			99	
	4	766	Bex Natalie              	TACT 	1.00m			98	
	5	1087	Beelen Lotte             	TACT 	0.95m			98	
	6	1203	Ghoos Charlotte          	LOOI 	0.90m			99	
	7	1127	Gounakis Vasilia         	AVT  	0.90m			98	
	8	1240	Modesti Chayenne         	AVT  	0.90m			98	
	9	1079	Snellinx Jana            	ADD  	0.85m			00	
	10	2203	Bellavia Indy            	GENK 	0.85m			98	
	11	1107	Driesen Caroline         	ADD  	0.85m			99	
	12	1701	Serdons Nikita           	ADD  	0.75m			99	
discuswerpen 0,600kg      Pup Dames  Uur=17:42
Reeks:1
	1	3073	Folens Merel             	KAPE 	20.82m			96	
	2	3195	Akman Meryem             	LOOI 	20.09m			96	
	3	3257	Stockmans Ine            	ADD  	19.84m			97	
	4	3686	Mombeek Jolien           	ADD  	18.97m			96	
	5	2994	Verbeeck Sofie           	AVZK 	18.71m			97	
	6	3663	Ghoos Marie              	LOOI 	13.45m			97	
kogelstoten 3,000kg       Min Heren  Uur=17:47
Reeks:1
	1	6987	Verbrugghe Lorijn        	ACA  	12.07m			94	
	2	6980	Daenen Jurgen            	ADD  	10.55m			94	
	3	7559	Rutten Lode              	LOOI 	8.43m			95	
	4	6569	Stockmans Jo             	ADD  	8.29m			95	
	5	6536	Boes Joris               	ACA  	7.86m			94	
	6	6889	Albert Brent             	ADD  	7.65m			95	
	7	6639	Alen Jake                	DALO 	7.05m			95	
	8	6738	Jacobs Brett             	ACA  	6.38m			94	
	9	6888	Driesen Christophe       	ADD  	5.10m			95	
		6399	Metten Marnik            	ADD  	NG  			94	
1000 meter                Ben Dames  Uur=18:21
Reeks:1
	1	1127	Gounakis Vasilia         	AVT  	3'45.87			98	
	2	765	Mertens Celine           	TACT 	4'03.03			98	
	3	766	Bex Natalie              	TACT 	4'05.79			98	
	4	939	Lacroix Charlotte        	GENK 	4'08.32			99	
	5	544	Vandenreijken Jessica    	VMOL 	4'13.19			98	
	6	1240	Modesti Chayenne         	AVT  	4'16.52			98	
	7	1202	Jacobs Caroline          	LOOI 	4'46.49			98	
	8	1701	Serdons Nikita           	ADD  	4'49.53			99	
	9	2203	Bellavia Indy            	GENK 	5'10.49			98	
1000 meter                Pup Dames  Uur=18:15
Reeks:1
	1	3073	Folens Merel             	KAPE 	3'32.80			96	
	2	3101	Vandersteen Esther       	ACA  	3'39.61			96	
	3	9013	Jacobi Britt             	Ned  	3'41.37			97	
		3686	Mombeek Jolien           	ADD  	    NG  		96	
1000 meter                Min Dames  Uur=18:13
Reeks:1
	1	5128	Vanoppen Sara            	ACA  	3'18.88			94	
	2	6024	Magon Laetitia           	TACT 	3'24.18			94	
	3	9017	Flinssen Fenna           	Ned  	3'24.68			94	
	4	9015	Smeysters Shanna         	Ned  	3'57.06			95	
	5	5267	Verwimp Eline            	VMOL 	4'07.32			95	
	6	6528	Bellavia ChloŰ           	GENK 	4'21.26			94	
1000 meter                Ben Heren  Uur=18:08
Reeks:1
	1	1582	Teuchi Arno              	ADD  	3'49.98			98	
	2	845	De Smet Dries            	ACDL 	3'50.00			98	
	3	2637	Wolfs Wouter             	TACT 	4'00.14			98	
	4	963	Metten Lorijn            	ADD  	4'05.67			98	
	5	2103	Wojciechowski Darryl     	AVT  	4'15.10			99	
	6	1267	Versleegers Stef         	ACA  	4'20.23			98	
	7	1268	Jacobs Colin             	ACA  	4'21.10			98	
	8	1909	Bauters Laurens          	ADD  	4'31.91			99	
	9	1264	Vandersteen Yente        	ACA  	4'33.36			00	
	10	2288	Wouters Tibo             	VMOL 	4'49.02			99	
		2495	De Greef Vincent         	AVT  	    NG  		98	
		2317	Vlayen Wout              	TACT 	    NG  		98	
1000 meter                Pup Heren  Uur=18:03
Reeks:1
	1	4541	Lubon Camille            	ADD  	3'29.14			96	
	2	3729	Groenen Bernard          	ATLA 	3'33.94			97	
	3	3520	Janssen Robbe            	ARAC 	3'37.09			97	
	4	4214	Clemens Michiel          	DCLA 	3'52.31			97	
	5	3891	Meersman Maxim           	TACT 	3'54.06			96	
	6	3530	Vanstapel Sam            	ACA  	3'54.58			97	
	7	3797	Metten Diederik          	ADD  	3'56.45			96	
	8	5107	Mbachu Kevin*            	ADD  	3'58.53			97	
1000 meter                Min Heren  Uur=18:00
Reeks:1
	1	6639	Alen Jake                	DALO 	3'28.68			95	
	2	6178	Vanstapel Arno           	ACA  	3'32.10			94	
	3	6536	Boes Joris               	ACA  	3'33.76			94	
	4	6888	Driesen Christophe       	ADD  	3'50.03			95	
	5	6889	Albert Brent             	ADD  	3'55.51			95