Molenven Cross Country

Third round of Dutch Limbra Tour 2006-2007

Last Dutch trials for juniors for European championships
cross country in San Giorgio su Legnano, December 10, 2006
Hosted by Helmond Track Club

Stiphout, Molenven sports center, November 26, 2006
Pictures of Molenven cross country 2006 (overview)
More pictures of Molenven cross country 2006 (397)

Copyright for English version and all pictures © 2006 by Michel Franssen


Women joggers

4220 metres

1.

Lijanne Lans

1974

20.11

2.

Wilma Tax

1956

20.42

3.

Els de Vries

1960

21.08

4.

Brigitte vd Koever

1966

Helmond

22.33

5.

Corrie van Bladel

1947

22.55

Men joggers

4220 metres

1.

Hans Bulkens

1962

Boxmeer

15.57

2.

Rob Janssen

1981

Hervoort

16.54

3.

Floor Kouwemberg

1989

Venlo

17.17

4.

Sven Hurk

1972

17.27

5.

Kos Rademaker

1975

Nuenen

17.43

6.

Jack Naus

1957

Nederweert

17.51

7.

Ton vd Honing

1964

18.57

8.

Paul vd Heuvel

1965

20.31

9.

Jo Bloks

1959

Helmond

21.01

10.

Dion den Hartog

1958

Eindhoven

21.29

11.

P Ambrosiussen

1964

21.55

12.

Ronald Sinnige

1964

Weert

21.57

13.

Nenry Ven

1981

22.20

14.

Hoss Wilstra

1966

Helmond

22.30

15.

Willem Hendriks

1948

Aarle Rixtel

22.37

16.

Alex stiphout

1968

22.44

17.

Koos Branten

1953

Helmond

22.49

18.

Peter Schoutink

1969

24.50

Women < 1988

4220 metres

1.

Anouska Gevaart

1982

Attila

15.47

2.

Lotte van Dinther

1984

Nijmegen

17.29

3.

Katja Broers

1980

Venray Regio

17.40

4.

Maike Veggel

1980

LGPK

17.52

5.

Sanne Joosten

1983

HAC

18.05

6.

Maartje Pleunis

1982

Weert

22.00

7.

Caroline Schouten

1984

HAC

26.26

Women 35+

4220 metres

1.

Anja vd Berg

1963

Deurne

16.15

2.

Elisabeth de Nooijer

1964

Altis

16.35

3.

Erika Schoofs

1966

Duitsland

16.49

4.

Evelijn Drieshen

1970

Deurne

17.23

5.

Fiona Jaberg

Deurne

18.20

6.

Wilma Venmans

1962

Generaal MichaŽlis

19.04

Women 45+

4220 metres

1.

Antoinette Juenger

1959

Germany

17.15

2.

Tilly vd Laar

1952

Weert

17.50

3.

Nelly van Beers

1955

Oirschot

18.19

4.

Francien Lenssen

1959

GAC Gemert

18.54

5.

Willemien Gijsbers

Deurne

19.53

6.

Elly Schouten

1952

HAC

21.13

7.

Rinie Ebisch

1954

Helden

21.38

Men < 1988

4220 metres

1.

Sander Halin

1985

PSV

13.47

2.

Joost Rademakers

1987

Weert

14.06

3.

Sander Steijvers

1984

Weert

14.17

4.

Werner Gentle

1986

Deurne

14.18

5.

Heinz van Dongen

1977

Duitsland

14.37

6.

Joris Man

1985

Geldrop

14.57

7.

Jan vd Kerkhof

1961

Weert

14.58

8.

Martijn Peters

1986

HAC

14.59

9.

Wesley Sleegers

1984

HAC

15.00

10.

Sander Halferink

1979

Ciko'66

15.23

11.

Koen Bolink

1983

Generaal MichaŽlis

15.45

12.

Hans vd Laar

1980

Weert

16.04

13.

Hans Peeters

1958

Valkenswaard

16.11

14.

Jan Poels

1956

Venray Regio

16.21

15.

Eddie Geboers

1975

Jasper Sport

16.45

16.

Eric Jacobs

1966

Weert

17.06

17.

Renť Arts

1959

Deurne

18.55

18.

Herman Wismans

1987

Deurne

18.59

19.

Rob de Jager

1953

Deurne

20.22

Women joggers

8970 metres

1.

Elly Faber

1954

Beek en Donk

42.46

2.

Trudy van Geel

1966

Helmond

43.10

3.

Mireille Winkelmolen

1969

Someren

43.27

4.

Els Verhappen

1952

46.36

Men joggers

8970 metres

1.

Teun van Overbruggen

1983

34.17

2.

Nando Liem

1971

Waalre

34.43

3.

Twan van Genugten

1958

Mierlo

34.46

4.

Rene Wijnen

1963

Heusden

34.58

5.

Rene Merks

1964

Maarheeze

36.43

6.

Ben van Rossum

1951

Lieshout

36.47

7.

Herold Dat

1971

36.57

8.

Roger vd Borgh

1974

waalre

39.00

9.

Mies van Berlo

1952

Lieshout

39.14

10.

Henry Koolen

1963

39.20

11.

Peter Derks

1961

Nuenen

39.31

12.

Rob Tulp

1963

Nuenen

40.05

13.

Leon Verburgt

1963

40.08

14.

Peter Weerts

1947

40.09

15.

Ruud Huikzer

1958

Nuenen

40.13

16.

Tom Cox

1951

Nuenen

40.38

17.

Hans Gijsbers

1953

Deurne

40.51

18.

Wilbert Wijs

1972

Nuenen

41.08

19.

Adri Geerts

1956

41.19

20.

Sjoerd Vangangelt

1961

Son

41.22

21.

Jan vd Velden

1963

Son

41.30

22.

Peter Rub

1951

Lieshout

41.35

23.

Jules Martens

1951

41.47

24.

Paul Thelosen

1979

Helmond

41.50

25.

Bert Daamen

1950

41.55

26.

Olaf Sijmens

1968

42.26

27.

Jan de Vries

1950

Nuenen

42.57

28.

Cor Bosma

1948

Gemert

43.03

29.

Piotr Pisvla

1965

Polen

43.24

30.

Luud Zeegers

1955

Someren

44.15

31.

Eric Joosten

1960

45.20

32.

Jan Merks

1948

Nuenen

45.22

33.

Jan Coumans

1957

Helmond

46.09

34.

Sjaak berkers

1957

46.18

35.

Rob Kreupeling

1948

Helmond

46.20

36.

Ger Joosten

1951

Meijel

48.56

37.

Harry Sterken

1955

52.29

38.

Hans vd Linden

1951

Nuenen

54.19

Men < 1988

8970 metres

1.

Gijs Peters

1985

Attila

30.28

2.

Allan Hulst

1985

Nijmegen

31.02

3.

Ivan Lowe

1972

PSV

32.10

4.

Peter vd Velden

1968

Valkenswaard

32.32

5.

Sam Krop

1983

Asterix

33.05

6.

Guus Gilsing

1983

HAC

33.07

7.

Joep van Oorschot

1986

Seven Hills

33.44

8.

Pieter Adriaens

1971

33.47

9.

John de Rooij

1957

Venray

35.37

10.

Renť Marechal

1981

Weert

37.44

11.

Wout Peters

1976

Olympia Eindhoven

40.22

Men 40+

8970 metres

1.

Fons Liebregts

1965

PSV

32.18

2.

Ad Peeters

1966

Valkenswaard

32.35

3.

Anton vd Heuvel

1969

GAC Gemert

33.18

4.

Erik-Jan vd Voort

1962

Jasper Sport

35.25

5.

Michael Harris

1966

Eindhoven

36.09

6.

Roland vd Boogaard

1962

Deurne

39.04

7.

Marcel Nowee

1962

Olympia Eindhoven

39.45

8.

Ger-Jan Onrust

1962

HAC

40.06

9.

Hein Wulf

1964

Olympia Eindhoven

41.04

10.

Willy Jonkers

1965

HAC

41.11

Men 45+

8970 metres

1.

Theo Peeters

1961

Valkenswaard

32.49

2.

Jack Niessen

1958

Swift

33.04

3.

Paul Fergus

1957

Deurne

33.22

4.

Theo vd Wielen

1957

Nijmegen

33.57

5.

Henk Flipsen

1957

Weert

34.04

6.

Kees vd Biggelaar

1957

Generaal MichaŽlis

34.33

7.

Paul Denolf

1958

BelgiŽ

35.16

8.

Robert Sanches

1957

Olympia Eindhoven

35.47

9.

Hans Peeters

1961

Helden

36.15

10.

Twan Peters

1957

HAC

36.53

11.

Hans Bijsterveld

1959

PSV

38.25

12.

Frans Hermans

1960

HAC

41.15

Men 50+

8970 metres

1.

Henk van Eck

1956

GAC Gemert

33.12

2.

Hein Gilsing

1954

HAC

34.50

3.

Pieter Grootes

1955

Generaal MichaŽlis

35.55

4.

Pierre Steijvers

1954

Weert

36.38

5.

Wiel van Lier

1953

Helden

39.05

6.

Jan vd Rijdt

1952

Jasper Sport

39.29

7.

Theo vd Broek

1956

HAC

40.35

Men 55+

8970 metres

1.

Arie vd Akker

1949

Olympia Eindhoven

35.38

2.

Wim Ebisch

1951

Helden

36.17

3.

Jo Dat

1948

Deurne

38.03

4.

Lau Joosten

1947

Deurne

38.17

5.

Peter Hendrikx

1949

Jasper Sport

39.27

6.

Piet van Diepen

1949

GAC Gemert

40.42

7.

Karel Tinnemans

1950

Weert

41.10

8.

Wim Verstappen

1948

HAC

42.23

Men 60+

8970 metres

1.

Rudy Depauw

1946

38.30

2.

Hans Wouters

1945

HAC

40.15

3.

Bernard van Bladel

1942

Deurne

40.35

4.

Piet Loverbosch

1937

Deurne

43.00

5.

Wil van Arem

1940

Helmond

50.08

Women 1999-2000

1070 metres

1.

Anne Deckers

1999

Heythuysen

4.46

2.

Jasmijn Bakker

1999

Triathlon

4.52

3.

Judith Verlaak

1999

Helden

5.00

4.

Angela Kerkers

1999

Jasper Sport

5.05

5.

Myrthe Huskes

Scopias

5.17

6.

Femke Berndsen

1999

Weert

5.20

7.

Merel vd Voort

1999

Jasper Sport

5.23

8.

Britney Roelands

2000

Heerlen

5.46

9.

Djamilla Giessen

Scopias

5.54

10.

Juul vd Vorst

1999

HAC

6.27

Men 1999-2000

1070 metres

1.

Timon Hahury

Scopias

4.30

2.

Lars Mertens

1999

Nijmegen

4.35

3.

Sjoerd vd Winkel

1999

Weert

4.54

4.

Guus Heijnen

1999

Helden

4.56

5.

Daan Dollekens

1999

HAC

5.00

6.

Guus Heijnen

1999

Helden

5.09

7.

Mark Martens

1999

Deurne

5.15

8.

Pim Geelen

1999

Heythuysen

5.18

9.

Sam van Roosmalen

1999

HAC

5.19

10.

Brandon van Schaik

1999

HAC

5.21

11.

Bart Engelen

1999

Jasper Sport

5.32

12.

Daan Moons

2000

Weert

5.42

13.

Hendrik Verstraaten

2000

Venray Regio

5.43

14.

Roel Driessen

1999

HAC

5.51

15.

Rik vd Eijnde

1999

HAC

5.56

16.

Wessel Vlemmings

1999

HAC

6.04

Women 1998

1070 metres

1.

Rowey Kantelberg

1998

Heythuysen

4.45

2.

Irene Kerkers

1998

Jasper Sport

4.46

3.

Sofie de Groot

1998

HAC

4.50

4.

Anne Slaats

1998

Weert

4.51

5.

Jessie van Os

1998

Generaal MichaŽlis

4.58

6.

Karin Flipsen

1998

Weert

5.09

7.

Jane vd Heuvel

1998

HAC

5.25

8.

Ellenoor van Eldonk

1998

HAC

5.26

9.

Anouk Smulders

1998

HAC

5.29

10.

Tanja vd Kerkhof

1998

HAC

5.35

11.

Anrea Holtappels

1997

5.40

12.

Miranda vd Heuvel

1998

Jasper Sport

5.48

13.

Romy Steegs

1998

Deurne

5.54

14.

Sian Loon

1998

Weert

6.06

15.

Franka Sauvť

1998

Jasper Sport

6.27

Men 1998

1070 metres

1.

Stan van Helmond

1998

Deurne

4.11

2.

Tom vd Horst

1998

HAC

4.32

3.

Wessel Raijmakers

1998

Jasper Sport

4.34

4.

Cas Swinkels

1998

Jasper Sport

4.36

5.

Luca Tramontina

1998

Olympia Eindhoven

4.42

6.

Stan Spierings

1998

HAC

5.30

7.

Jip Schouteten

1998

Heythuysen

5.34

8.

Koen vd Brand

1998

HAC

5.36

9.

Mika Hendriks

1998

Venray Regio

5.41

Women 1996-1997

1180 metres

1.

Kelly Roelands

1997

Unitas

4.28

2.

Nina Kuczek

1996

Unitas

4.32

3.

Veerle Bakker

1997

Triathlon

4.40

4.

Zillah Cornelissen

1997

Nijmegen

4.50

5.

Megan Kantelberg

1996

Heythuysen

4.51

6.

Femke Riensema

1997

Venray Regio

4.52

7.

Laura Raemaekers

1997

Weert

4.55

8.

Linda Kuijpers

1997

HAC

5.07

9.

Sophie Bisschops

1996

Jasper Sport

5.07

10.

Daphne de Beer

1997

Venray Regio

5.11

11.

Lisanne Bijnen

1996

HAC

5.12

12.

Franske vd Vorst

1996

HAC

5.19

13.

Sanne vd Horst

1997

HAC

5.19

14.

Karlijn Onrust

1997

HAC

5.20

15.

Elien vd Eijnde

1996

HAC

5.20

16.

Dianne Engelen

1997

Jasper Sport

5.24

17.

Lara van Lierop

1996

HAC

5.28

18.

Kristel vd Munckhof

1997

Venray Regio

5.31

19.

Sanne Handels

1997

Weert

5.33

20.

Iris vd Boomen

1996

HAC

5.36

21.

Kelsey Waayenberg

1997

Venray Regio

5.39

22.

Ilse Timmermans

1997

Jasper Sport

5.39

23.

Marceline Manders

1996

HAC

5.50

24.

Susan Houben

1997

Weert

5.56

25.

Evi van Berlo

1996

Venray Regio

6.00

26.

Karlijn Raijmakers

1997

Jasper Sport

6.09

27.

Linde vd Kerkhof

1996

HAC

6.14

28.

Manon Ponjee

1997

Venray Regio

6.21

29.

Ilse van Deursen

1996

Deurne

6.31

30.

Lisanne vd Kerkhof

1996

Weert

6.38

31.

Merel Pijs

1997

HAC

6.44

32.

Simone Stals

1996

Weert

6.57

33.

Josephine van Lier

1996

Heythuysen

7.12

Men 1996-1997

1180 metres

1.

Miel Andriessen

1996

HAC

4.20

2.

Ruud Kuijpers

1996

Deurne

4.26

3.

Martin Flipsen

1996

Weert

4.28

4.

Jochem Berkers

1997

Deurne

4.38

5.

Jasper Kuijper

1996

Deurne

4.43

6.

Mark Venner

1996

Heythuysen

4.45

7.

Eloy Janssen

1996

Venray Regio

4.46

8.

Sjoerd Bakker

1996

HAC

4.48

9.

Shaun Harris

1996

Olympia Eindhoven

4.49

10.

Jorn Berndsen

1997

Weert

4.51

11.

Jordan Harris

1996

Olympia Eindhoven

4.51

12.

Jeffrey de Rooy

1996

Venray Regio

4.55

13.

Nick vd Boom

1997

Deurne

5.00

14.

Jos Wessels

1997

Weert

5.08

15.

Max van Haren

1997

Venray Regio

5.16

16.

Sylvian Knapen

1996

Deurne

5.17

17.

Marijn vd Voort

1997

Jasper Sport

5.20

18.

Thom van Hal

1997

HAC

5.23

19.

Martijn Wilstra

1996

Deurne

5.34

20.

Koen Westerkamp

1997

Venray Regio

5.37

21.

Jelle de Vries

1997

Weert

5.49

22.

Max Harbers

1996

Weert

6.03

23.

Carlo Tromp

1996

GVAC

6.23

Women 1994-1995

1180 metres

1.

Renske van Os

1994

Generaal MichaŽlis

4.22

2.

Marjolein Hanssen

1995

Jasper Sport

4.27

3.

Steffie Geelen

1995

Weert

4.33

4.

Lindie vd Steen

1995

Deurne

4.37

5.

Suzan Stevens

1994

Venray Regio

4.42

6.

Lisanne Elshof

1995

Venray Regio

4.44

7.

Yvette Bakker

1995

HAC

4.44

8.

NoŽlle van Selow

1995

Deurne

4.48

9.

Nathalie Molleman

1995

HAC

4.52

10.

Leila Haase

1994

HAC

4.52

11.

Elsemiek Joosten

1994

Jasper Sport

4.59

12.

Jenny Venner

1994

Heythuysen

5.03

13.

Adrianne Derikx

1994

Venray Regio

5.04

14.

Lieke Keunen

1994

Helden

5.05

15.

Laura Martens

1994

Deurne

5.09

16.

Manouk van Bussel

1994

HAC

5.12

17.

Aukje Michels

1995

Venray Regio

5.14

18.

Linda Riensema

1995

Venray Regio

5.15

19.

Nicky Teunissen

1995

Venray Regio

5.16

20.

Sandra Kleuskens

1995

Venray Regio

5.19

21.

Gwen Nowee

1994

Olympia Eindhoven

5.20

22.

Kim te Boekhorst

1994

Deurne

5.21

23.

Linda Riensema

1995

Venray Regio

5.23

24.

Eline van Staveren

1995

Nijmegen

5.26

25.

Jeanique Sinnige

1994

Weert

5.32

26.

Iris Moorrees

1995

Venray Regio

5.36

27.

Sandra vd Kerkhof

1994

Weert

5.37

28.

Leanne van Hees

1995

HAC

5.39

29.

Sanne Sauvť

1995

Jasper Sport

5.42

30.

Anouk vd Kerkhof

1994

HAC

5.44

Men 1994-1995

2120 metres

1.

Rik vd Steen

1994

Deurne

7.39

2.

Jeffrey Roelands

1995

Unitas

7.43

3.

Kevin vd Berg

1994

Deurne

7.48

4.

Wadi Moussaqui

1994

Weert

7.55

5.

Frank Tjdink

1994

Caesar

7.56

6.

Bart vd Boogaard

1994

HAC

8.00

7.

Jos Maas

1995

Deurne

8.09

8.

Niels Aarns

1994

Nijmegen

8.16

9.

Casper vd Putten

1995

PSV

8.17

10.

Luc Reinders

1995

Jasper Sport

8.18

11.

Max Kuczek

1994

Unitas

8.45

12.

Bas Onrust

1995

HAC

8.46

13.

Michael Fergus

1995

Deurne

8.50

14.

Sjoerd Raijmakers

1995

Jasper Sport

8.54

15.

Erik Flipsen

1994

Weert

8.55

16.

Jesper Vrouwenvelder

1995

Venray Regio

8.56

17.

Sam Timmermans

1995

Unitas

9.00

18.

Gijs Graat

1994

Olympia Eindhoven

9.06

19.

Brent Megens

1994

Jasper Sport

9.10

20.

Pim van Gemert

1994

Deurne

9.14

21.

Joost vd Brand

1994

HAC

9.15

22.

Dirk de Vries

1995

Weert

9.21

23.

Arjan Hoogers

1994

Deurne

9.34

24.

Ivo Bovendeerd

1994

HAC

9.42

25.

Tijmen Witvliet

1995

Venray Regio

9.55

26.

Stijn van Geel

1994

HAC

10.03

27.

Wouter Eijssen

1995

Scopias

10.16

28.

Floris Bennenbroek

1995

Jasper Sport

10.31

29.

Rob vd Enden

1994

HAC

10.56

30.

Tom Ponjee

1995

Venray Regio

13.06

31.

Kevin vd Essen

1994

HAC

13.34

Women 1992-1993

1810 metres

1.

Stijntje Mertens

1992

Nijmegen

6.44

2.

Laura Hoogers

1993

Generaal MichaŽlis

6.55

3.

Maud Schijven

1992

Nijmegen

6.58

4.

Pauliena Rooyakkers

1993

Jasper Sport

7.05

5.

Saskia Tilburgs

1993

Helden

7.06

6.

Suzanne Timmermans

1993

Unitas

7.20

7.

Wenke Broens

1993

Weert

7.21

8.

Diekje van Heeswijk

1992

Heythuysen

7.24

9.

Nicole Barten

1993

Heythuysen

7.28

10.

Margo Dickhout

1992

Seven Hills

7.30

11.

Vera van Staveren

1992

Nijmegen

7.32

12.

Rian de Regter

1992

Jasper Sport

7.44

13.

Marieke Arts

1993

Deurne

7.49

14.

Peggy van Vijfeijken

1993

HAC

7.50

15.

Karlijn Koolen

1992

Jasper Sport

7.52

16.

Nicole vd Heijden

1993

Deurne

7.57

17.

Linda Kuijper

1993

Deurne

8.07

18.

Iris Bovendeerd

1993

HAC

8.13

19.

Danique vd Kerkhof

1993

Weert

8.23

20.

Anouk Backx

1993

Weert

8.26

21.

Irene vd Berkmortel

1992

Deurne

8.27

22.

Anne Janssen

1993

Deurne

8.30

23.

Georgina Fergus

1992

Deurne

8.49

24.

Veerle Bakker

1992

Weert

9.23

Men 1992-1993

2760 metres

1.

Remco Hoeymans

1992

Valkenswaard

9.11

2.

Maikel vd Steen

1992

Deurne

9.12

3.

Hans Dilling

1992

Seven Hills

9.25

4.

Lex Sinnige

1993

Weert

9.41

5.

Jesper Arts

1992

Deurne

9.50

6.

Radik Volochov

1992

Unitas

10.00

7.

Bram Haver

1992

HAC

10.01

8.

Juri van Lierop

1992

Jasper Sport

10.13

9.

Daan Bruisten

1992

Seven Hills

10.15

10.

Rob van Berlo

1992

Deurne

10.24

11.

Luuk vd Wouw

1992

HAC

10.26

12.

Rick Hendriks

1993

Deurne

10.36

13.

Enzo Thomassen

1993

PSV

11.00

14.

Teun Helsper

1993

HAC

11.01

15.

Daan Meulendijks

1992

HAC

11.02

16.

Erik Hoogers

1992

Deurne

11.04

17.

Sven ten Wolde

1993

Jasper Sport

11.07

18.

Luke Heijnen

1993

Helden

11.08

19.

Robin vd Boogaard

1992

Deurne

11.31

20.

Zino Thomassen

1992

PSV

11.38

21.

Martijn Bouwmans

1993

Jasper Sport

11.43

22.

Rik Schouten

1993

Weert

11.45

23.

Jeroen Merks

1993

Weert

11.55

24.

Stefan Haver

1993

HAC

12.46

25.

Teun vd Meerakker

1993

HAC

14.53

Women 1987-1990 EuCh trials part 2

4330 metres

1Q.

Manon Kruiver

1988

NOVA

15.52

2q.

Lotte Jacobs

1988

HAC

15.56

3.

Ester Arts

1989

HAC

17.05

Women 1988-1991 open race overall

2760 metres

1.

Jessie Fairley

1991

LGPK

9.52

2.

Eefje Tielemans

1992

Gouda

10.18

3.

Juul Lavrijsen

1993

Seven Hills

10.22

4.

Richelle Vlenterie

1990

Scopias

10.24

5.

Brechtje Kraan

1989

Seven Hills

10.39

6.

Nicole Jetten

1989

Seven Hills

10.44

7.

Elina vd Linden

1989

Almere'81

11.05

8.

An Lenders

1990

Venray Regio

11.07

9.

Renťe Tijdink

1991

Caesar

11.08

10.

Lisanne Bruisten

1990

Seven Hills

11.10

11.

Jitske van Heeswijk

1989

Heythuysen

11.12

12.

Nina vd Rijdt

1991

Jasper Sport

11.19

13.

Kim Cornelissen

1991

HAC

11.19

14.

Loes Knapen

1991

HAC

11.35

15.

Suzanne van Staveren

1990

Nijmegen

11.39

16.

Jessica Faesen

1991

Attila

11.48

17.

Nikki Tromp

1991

GVAC

12.00

18.

Ingrid Jaspers

1991

Jasper Sport

12.02

19.

Sarah Klein

1991

Bruggen

12.05

20.

Renske Dickhout

1990

Seven Hills

12.09

21.

Ilse de Greef

1990

HAC

12.11

22.

Kirsten Jeras

1990

LTES

12.15

23.

Stephanie Crooijmans

1989

HAC

12.20

24.

Karen Heuvelmans

1990

Helden

12.31

25.

Romeana Meuwissen

1989

Weert

12.37

26.

Jessica Crooijmans

1990

HAC

12.48

27.

Moniek Jaspers

1988

Jasper Sport

12.55

28.

Yrla Bijsterveld

1991

PSV

13.46

29.

Lieke Seunis

1989

Heythuysen

14.06

30.

Yvonne Jaspers

1991

Jasper Sport

14.50

Women 1990-1991 open race

2760 metres

1.

Jessie Fairley

1991

LGPK

9.52

2.

Eefje Tielemans

1992

Gouda

10.18

3.

Juul Lavrijsen

1993

Seven Hills

10.22

4.

Richelle Vlenterie

1990

Scopias

10.24

5.

An Lenders

1990

Venray Regio

11.07

6.

Renťe Tijdink

1991

Caesar

11.08

7.

Lisanne Bruisten

1990

Seven Hills

11.10

8.

Nina vd Rijdt

1991

Jasper Sport

11.19

9.

Kim Cornelissen

1991

HAC

11.19

10.

Loes Knapen

1991

HAC

11.35

11.

Suzanne van Staveren

1990

Nijmegen

11.39

12.

Jessica Faesen

1991

Attila

11.48

13.

Nikki Tromp

1991

GVAC

12.00

14.

Ingrid Jaspers

1991

Jasper Sport

12.02

15.

Sarah Klein

1991

Bruggen

12.05

16.

Renske Dickhout

1990

Seven Hills

12.09

17.

Ilse de Greef

1990

HAC

12.11

18.

Kirsten Jeras

1990

LTES

12.15

19.

Karen Heuvelmans

1990

Helden

12.31

20.

Jessica Crooijmans

1990

HAC

12.48

21.

Yrla Bijsterveld

1991

PSV

13.46

22.

Yvonne Jaspers

1991

Jasper Sport

14.50

Women 1988-1989 open race

2760 metres

1.

Brechtje Kraan

1989

Seven Hills

10.39

2.

Nicole Jetten

1989

Seven Hills

10.44

3.

Elina vd Linden

1989

Almere'81

11.05

4.

Jitske van Heeswijk

1989

Heythuysen

11.12

5.

Stephanie Crooijmans

1989

HAC

12.20

6.

Romeana Meuwissen

1989

Weert

12.37

7.

Moniek Jaspers

1988

Jasper Sport

12.55

8.

Lieke Seunis

1989

Heythuysen

14.06

Men 1987-1990 EuCh trials part 2

6854 metres

1Q.

Tom Wiggers

1987

Hylas

22.17

2Q.

Michel Basemans

1987

DES

22.23

3q.

Joost vd Ende

1988

Seven Hills

22.27

4.

Gijs Jacobs

1987

HAC

22.29

5.

Maarten Blokland

1987

Gouda

22.42

6.

Wilbert van Vliet

1989

Seven Hills

22.51

7.

Pim Molenaar

1987

Trias

22.54

8.

Robin vd Linde

1987

Almere'81

22.55

9.

Tom van Oorschot

1989

Seven Hills

23.03

10.

Maikel van Eekelen

1987

Achil'87

23.15

11.

Roy Hoornweg

1989

Papendrecht

23.16

12.

Bas Bodewes

1987

Parthenon

23.21

13.

Niels van Haperen

1987

LTES

23.31

14.

Paul Zwama

1987

Groningen

23.36

15.

Jarno van Miltenburg

1988

Hellas

23.37

16.

Vito Verbeek

1990

Fit

23.39

17.

Ron Szigetti

1987

Attila

23.44

18.

Jurjen Polderman

1991

ClytoneŁs

23.55

19.

Tibor Peters

1989

Attila

24.55

20.

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

1989

Olympus'70

25.04

Men 1988-1991 open race overall

4330 metres

1.

Wouter Dilling

1990

Seven Hills

14.29

2.

Quinten Hennekam

1990

Parthenon

15.01

3.

Jesper vd Wielen

1991

LGPK

15.08

4.

Robin Theunissen

1990

Venray Regio

15.25

5.

Wim Bijsterveld

1988

PSV

15.28

6.

Rens Seuris

1990

Heythuysen

15.35

7.

Rik Heijnen

1990

Helden

15.43

8.

Bas van Oorschot

1989

Seven Hills

15.44

9.

Roel vd Wouw

1989

HAC

15.47

10.

Joeri Spoor

1990

PSV

15.54

11.

Martijn de Groot

1990

LGPK

16.03

12.

Niels Jacobs

1990

HAC

16.05

13.

Rob Tijdink

1989

Caesar

16.12

14.

Niek Aarts

1991

Venray Regio

16.27

15.

Luc Veldhuijzen

1990

Deurne

16.33

16.

Wouter Timmermans

1991

Unitas

16.39

17.

Sjors Hendriks

1991

Deurne

16.42

18.

Mads Bijsterveld

1991

PSV

16.52

19.

Laurens Stam

1991

Venray Regio

16.55

20.

Luc van Lierop

1990

Jasper Sport

17.13

21.

Jolan Knol

1991

Venray Regio

17.16

22.

Ricardo Kessels

1989

PSV

17.20

23.

Dino Kessels

1991

PSV

17.26

24.

Dennis Walraven

1991

HAC

17.46

25.

Hugo de Vries

1989

Jasper Sport

18.00

26.

Roy vd Vijfeijken

1991

HAC

18.03

27.

Erwin Hoogers

1991

Deurne

18.28

28.

Vincent Fergus

1989

Deurne

18.33

29.

Dirk vd Wouw

1990

HAC

19.15

30.

Joep Chatrou

1990

HAC

19.48

31.

Frank Hendriks

1990

Deurne

19.49

32.

Frank Hoogers

1989

Deurne

20.22

33.

Job Canton

1990

HAC

20.26

Men 1990-1991 open race

4330 metres

1.

Wouter Dilling

1990

Seven Hills

14.29

2.

Quinten Hennekam

1990

Parthenon

15.01

3.

Jesper vd Wielen

1991

LGPK

15.08

4.

Robin Theunissen

1990

Venray Regio

15.25

5.

Rens Seunis

1990

Heythuysen

15.35

6.

Rik Heijnen

1990

Helden

15.43

7.

Joeri Spoor

1990

PSV

15.54

8.

Martijn de Groot

1990

LGPK

16.03

9.

Niels Jacobs

1990

HAC

16.05

10.

Niek Aarts

1991

Venray Regio

16.27

11.

Luc Veldhuijzen

1990

Deurne

16.33

12.

Wouter Timmermans

1991

Unitas

16.39

13.

Sjors Hendriks

1991

Deurne

16.42

14.

Mads Bijsterveld

1991

PSV

16.52

15.

Laurens Stam

1991

Venray Regio

16.55

16.

Luc van Lierop

1990

Jasper Sport

17.13

17.

Jolan Knol

1991

Venray Regio

17.16

18.

Dino Kessels

1991

PSV

17.26

19.

Dennis Walraven

1991

HAC

17.46

20.

Roy vd Vijfeijken

1991

HAC

18.03

21.

Erwin Hoogers

1991

Deurne

18.28

22.

Dirk vd Wouw

1990

HAC

19.15

23.

Joep Chatrou

1990

HAC

19.48

24.

Frank Hendriks

1990

Deurne

19.49

25.

Job Canton

1990

HAC

20.26

Men 1988-1989 open race

4330 metres

1.

Wim Bijsterveld

1988

PSV

15.28

2.

Bas van Oorschot

1989

Seven Hills

15.44

3.

Roel vd Wouw

1989

HAC

15.47

4.

Rob Tijdink

1989

Caesar

16.12

5.

Ricardo Kessels

1989

PSV

17.20

6.

Hugo de Vries

1989

Jasper Sport

18.00

7.

Vincent Fergus

1989

Deurne

18.33

8.

Frank Hoogers

1989

Deurne

20.22


Pictures of Molenven cross country 2006 (overview)
More pictures of Molenven cross country 2006 (397)

Back to T&F results of 2006
Terug naar atletiekuitslagen 2006

 

Back to frontpage of Tracklion
Terug naar startpagina Tracklion